Club Azzurro Speranze Under 22
2░ Prova
F. Arno Calcinaia Nuovo
12/06/2011




1 Leoni Simone 1,00 24400 A.S.D. Aspes Colmic
2 Romeggini Carlo 1,00 22660 A.S.D. P.C. Umbertide Colmic
3 Corradi Marcello 1,00 19740 Team Pesca Il Borghetto Maver
4 Benucci Giulio 1,00 17660 A.P.S. Borghigiana Pellicano Maver Tiger
5 D'alessandro Simone 2,00 18720 Valdelsa Colmic
6 Lollo Mattia 2,00 16360 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana Tubertini
7 Bernardi Matteo 2,00 16320 Nuova L. Montecatinese Madras Maver
8 Gemelli Stefano 2,00 10820 G.P.S. La Valle Milo
9 Enea Mirco 3,00 16540 G.P.S. Mondolfo
10 Donetti Simone 3,00 15680 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
11 Monesi Andrea 3,00 13480 A.S.P. Sommesi Hydra
12 Porta Simone 3,00 10100 ASD Pescatori Dany Club Hydra
13 Vitelli Vito 4,00 13860 A.S.D. Aspes Colmic
14 Fabbri Gabriele 4,00 13680 A.P.D. Firenze Colmic Stonfo Londi
15 Saetti Luca 4,00 13260 S.P.S. Saliceta Pianeta Pesca Milo
16 Bruscia Lorenzo 4,00 9400 Polisportiva Oltrarno Colmic
17 Fracassi Marco 5,00 13360 A.S.D. Pesca Leonessa Brescia Colmic
18 Bugialli Luca 5,00 13160 Polisportiva Oltrarno Colmic
19 Romano Manuel 5,00 11880 Arabona Fishing Club Maver
20 Degl'innocent Francesco 5,00 9160 Nuova L. Montecatinese Madras Maver
21 Italiani Alberto 6,00 11600 Pesca Club Teramo Milo
22 Rossi Alan 6,00 10960 ASD Val D'Amone Tubertini
23 Virgili Matteo 6,00 10940 A.S.D. Lenza Orvietana Colmic Stonfo
24 Ruzzante Christian 6,00 7420 River Club Padova Tubertini
25 Massarotto Andrea 7,00 11100 S.P.S. Cannisti 2000
26 Tenani Marco 7,00 10280 Club Pescatori Albiatesi Tubertini
27 Montanari Alessandro 7,00 9020 A.S.S. Amo Santarcangiolese Colmic
28 Rimondi Mirco 7,00 6680 Canne Estensi Milo
29 Bordiga Matteo 8,00 8820 A.S.D. Pesca Leonessa Brescia Colmic
30 Tescaroli Andrea 8,00 8560 G.P.S. La Valle Milo
31 Bianchi Alessandro 8,00 7720 A.S.S. Amo Santarcangiolese Colmic
32 Galvani Mauro 8,00 6460 ASD Pesc. Sp. Fermignano Colmic
33 Cancelli Manuel 9,00 7640 Canne Estensi Milo
34 Casiraghi Simone 9,00 7240 G.P.S. La Valle Milo
35 Tassinari Lorenzo 9,00 6420 Pesca Sport Ferrara Tubertini Parco
36 Grasso Gianluca 9,00 6200 S.P.S. Saliceta Pianeta Pesca Milo
37 Visciglia Pierluigi 10,00 5460 Pescatori Padovani Tubertini
38 Rosalbi Daniele 10,00 5180 Lenza Apuana
39 Riboni Roberto 10,00 4280 A.S.D. Pesca Leonessa Brescia Colmic