Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Promozionale Individuale
2░ Prova
Ostellato
06/07/2014
1 TOSI Guido 1,00 10.110 S.P.S. Dream Team 2000
2 BASSANELLI Matteo 1,00 7.420 A.S.D. Albatros Piranha (Colmic)
3 FRACASSI Marco 1,00 6.340 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
4 ROSSATO Vanni 1,00 5.610 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
5 VOLTA Alfredo 1,00 4.390 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
6 QUINTAVALLA Marco 1,00 2.980 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
7 POLLINI Egidio 2,00 8.900 ASD Piacenza 83 Iridea (Tubertini)
8 ALIBRANDI Paolo 2,00 6.680 APSD Nuova Lloyd (Colmic)
9 RAFFAELE Nico 2,00 4.480 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic)
10 VANZINI Cristiano 2,00 4.110 A.S.D. Consandolo (Milo)
11 MARANGON Daniele 2,00 2.820 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)
12 CIAPETTI Andrea 3,00 5.550 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston)
13 GHISINI Paolo 3,00 4.120 SPSD Cral 1░ Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra)
14 GIANOTTI Gerardo 3,00 3.970 ASD I Gattoni (Milo)
15 MATE' Berardo 3,00 3.310 A.P.S. Martin Alba (Maver)
16 PANZAVOLTA Andrea 3,00 3.280 ASD Amo Forlivese (Tubertini)
17 MANTOVANI Domenico 3,00 2.190 A.S.D. Albatros Piranha (Colmic)
18 MARCHETTI Rosario 4,00 4.820 ASD Team Kinetic Sea
19 GLISENTI Gianluca 4,00 3.990 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
20 SAETTI Gino 4,00 3.790 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
21 PREMI Luca 4,00 3.100 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
22 MARTINELLI Massimiliano 4,00 1.960 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate (Maver)
23 CATTANI Luciano 5,00 3.690 ASD Piacenza 83 Iridea (Tubertini)
24 OLIVO Giuseppe 5,00 3.130 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
25 TOTI Renzo 5,00 2.880 ASD G.P.S. Mercatale (Colmic)
26 BARBIERI Enrico 5,00 2.640 A.S.D. Pescatori Ferraresi
27 PANDOLFI Giampiero 5,00 2.450 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
28 BINCOLETTO Emilio 5,00 1.830 A.P.S. Lenza Azzurra
29 ROSSIN Leano 6,00 3.140 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate (Maver)
30 DE NINNO Ennio 6,00 2.500 Polisportiva Nonantola (Pesca Pi¨ Maver)
31 GOGLIONE Paolo 6,00 2.430 ASD Canna Vicentina (Flay)
32 PO Sandro 6,00 2.010 S.P.S. Solierese (Sensas)
33 MARIANI Filippo 6,00 1.640 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
34 TONELLI Martino 6,00 820 A.P.S.D. Ombrone
35 BORDON Eraldo 7,00 2.970 ASDP La Novese (Chemiferm S.R.L.)
36 DUSI Francesco 7,00 2.110 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Daiwa)
37 ZANICHELLI Sandro 7,00 1.660 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo)
38 DONESANA Roberto 7,00 560 ASD Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco)
39 TONSI Gabriele 7,00 500 S.P.S.D. Gruppesca (Maver)
40 SINANI Emri 8,00 1.990 A.S.D. Albatros Piranha (Colmic)
41 CHIODI Maurizio 8,00 1.560 SSD D.L.F. Alessandria Pesca
42 MARIOTTI Davide 8,00 1.550 A.S. Dil. Castello (Maver)
43 PESCI Paolo 8,00 1.330 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
44 CIARLA Franco 8,00 480 ADPS Cisterna di Latina (Colmic)
45 SANTOLIN Eros 8,00 430 ADPS Eridania 91 (Colmic)
46 SOLDI Giuseppe nata 9,00 1.300 A.D.P.S. Limbiatesi
47 BIAGINI Enrico 9,00 1.190 A.P.S.D. Ombrone
48 RIZZETTO Giorgio 9,00 920 ASD Lenza San Stino (Maver)
49 QUACCHI Valter 9,00 860 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo)
50 CIARLA Luca 9,00 400 ADPS Cisterna di Latina (Colmic)
51 GIOGLI Marco 10,00 100 A.P.S.D. Ombrone
52 MODENA Giancarlo 10,00 50 ASD Cavalletta (Milo)
53 TOSI Gianni 11,00 0 A ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
54 SIGNORINI Andrea 11,00 0 A A.P.S. Certaldo (Tubertini)
55 CAVANI Roberto 11,00 0 A ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo)
56 TOMASINI Enrico 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Rivoltana