Campionato Provinciale Individuale 1^Serie Parma
2░ Prova
Ca Vecchia
20/07/2014
1 Gagliolo Marco 1,00 8380 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
2 Guerinoni Livio 1,00 6420 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
3 Kaflowski Robert 1,00 5360 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
4 Paron Massimo 1,00 5140 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
5 Sartori Paolo 1,00 4230 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
6 Mare Pietro 2,00 5050 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
7 Marossa Massimiliano 2,00 3500 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
8 Rinaldi Pierluigi 2,00 2790 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
9 Corradi Giulio 2,00 2340 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
10 Cabrini Anita 3,00 3550 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
11 Marchiani Achille 3,00 2940 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
12 Capellini Michele 3,00 2600 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
13 Dallatomasina Davide 3,50 1660 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
14 Fiermonte Maurizio 3,50 1660 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
15 Gatti Marco 4,00 3200 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
16 Cerri Lorenzo 4,00 2910 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
17 Mambriani Stefano 4,00 2010 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
18 Baratta Mirko 4,00 1710 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
19 Lari Adriano 5,00 2060 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
20 Bonini Angelo 5,00 1510 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
21 Tedeschi Pierluigi 5,00 1110 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
22 Marossa Roberto 5,00 1040 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
23 Pampado Dante 6,00 1930 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
24 Bacchini Gabriele 6,00 1390 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
25 Schianchi Roberto 6,00 1350 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
26 Dattaro Andrea 6,00 320 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
27 Contini Angelo 6,00 290 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
28 Fornaciari Roberto 7,00 1260 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
29 Busani Marco 7,00 990 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
30 Lupia Santino 7,00 60 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
31 Bernardinello Roberto 7,00 40 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
32 Raimo Giovanni 8,00 950 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
33 Cavagni Alessandro 8,00 740 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
34 Gandolfi Claudio 8,00 570 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
35 Malinverno Gianni 8,00 50 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
36 Pesci Paolo 8,00 2 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
37 Zatti Daniele 9,00 580 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
38 Salsi Manuel 9,00 530 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
39 Godi Roberto 9,00 260 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
40 Carri Realcarlo 9,00 10 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
41 Uni Sauro 9,50 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
42 Pinazzi Gianluca 10,00 60 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
43 Pagliari Celestino 11,00 ass ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
44 Adossini Simone 11,00 ass ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
45 Sandri Sandro 11,00 ass A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver