Campionato Provinciale Individuale 2^Serie Parma
2░ Prova
Ca Vecchia
20/07/2014
1 Zampolini Sergio 1,00 6130 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
2 Bazzini Fausto 1,00 5020 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
3 Zileri Manuel 1,00 2830 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
4 Mandelli Mario 1,00 1700 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
5 Carpana Sauro 1,00 1200 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
6 Savi Juri 2,00 4340 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
7 Busana Bruno 2,00 2090 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
8 Quintavalla Paolo 2,00 1020 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
9 Bernazzali Massimo 2,00 880 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
10 Gallone Maurizio 2,00 490 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
11 Boniburini Paolo 3,00 2610 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
12 Bertani Luciano 3,00 1820 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
13 Lazzari Giancarlo 3,00 930 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
14 Ponghellini Riccardo carl 3,00 520 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
15 Fazzi Mario 3,00 460 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
16 Maestri Giovanni 3,00 160 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
17 Quintavalla Oberto 4,00 1790 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
18 Ravasini Sergio 4,00 1590 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
19 Cagnolati Moreno 4,00 450 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
20 Stopelli Giuseppe 4,00 350 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
21 RICCI ANDREA 4,00 250 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
22 Baudini Fabio 5,00 1540 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
23 Peccemini Claudio 5,00 1420 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
24 Agnetti Maurizio 5,00 440 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
25 Gattara Gabriele 5,00 150 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
26 Bellini Maurizio 5,00 140 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
27 Speroni Damiano 6,00 1220 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
28 Calzetti Adriano 6,00 1060 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
29 Orlandini Ermes 6,00 120 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
30 Zanella Ferruccio 6,00 50 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
31 Frignani Alan 6,00 30 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
32 Ferrari Giovanni 6,50 20 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
33 Rosati Franco 7,00 980 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
34 Artusi Gabriele 7,00 760 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
35 Broia Gianluca 7,00 20 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
36 Marcheselli Walter 7,00 10 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
37 Artoni Roberto 8,00 170 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
38 Cocconi Gianpaolo 8,00 5 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
39 Botturi Gianluca 8,50 0 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
40 Porcari Luca 8,50 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
41 Baroncini Mirio 9,00 0 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
42 Bolsi Ettore 9,00 0 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
43 Camera Cristian 9,50 0 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
44 Bommezzadri Luca 11,00 ass A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
45 Murelli Marzio 11,00 ass ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
46 Ferrari Eugenio 11,00 ass Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
47 Chirico Vito 11,00 ass ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
48 Marchesi Sergio 11,00 ass ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
49 Bottazzi Giovanni 11,00 ass ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
50 Lena Fabio 11,00 ass A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
51 Scaramuzza Luigi 11,00 ass ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
52 Bianchi Alessandro 11,00 ass Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic