Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 7
Campionato Italiano Seniores Fase Finale
3° Prova
Mandria
31/08/2014
1 ZAVOLI Oscar 1,00 4.320 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
2 BELLONI Mauro 1,00 3.800 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
3 GENOVESI Marco 1,00 3.510 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
4 FALZIN Marino 1,00 3.490 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri)
5 ZANOTTI Simon 1,00 3.070 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
6 GELLI Andrea 1,00 3.030 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
7 BOCCI Adriano 1,00 2.650 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
8 MANNI Stefano 1,00 1.980 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
9 GATTI Marco 1,00 1.770 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
10 FINI Andrea 1,00 1.720 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
11 AGOSTA Gabriele 2,00 3.360 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic)
12 TESCAROLI Andrea 2,00 2.670 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
13 NARO Michele 2,00 2.650 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
14 FINETTI Fabrizio 2,00 2.600 Asd Pesca Club Cannara Gualdese
15 FRIGERIO Marco 2,00 2.470 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
16 POZZETTI Aldino 2,00 1.880 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic)
17 VERUCCHI Massimo 2,00 1.760 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini)
18 BRAGHINI Raffaele 2,00 1.740 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini)
19 CREPALDI Matteo 2,00 1.340 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
20 CORSINI Ubaldo 2,50 3.420 Cannisti Sportivi Cagli (Colmic)
21 RIGLIETTI Christian 2,50 3.420 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
22 BIANCHINI Gionata 3,00 2.650 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
23 BROLLI Mauro 3,00 1.780 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Daiwa)
24 PATERNA Andrea 3,00 1.750 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
25 FRANCINI Massimo 3,00 1.680 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
26 GIAMBRONE Andrea 3,00 1.530 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
27 VENTISETTE Marco 3,00 1.410 A.S.D. Campi Bisenzio
28 ASNICAR Giovanni 3,00 1.350 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
29 PEZZUTO Carlo 3,00 1.110 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
30 VITI Giampiero 4,00 3.070 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic)
31 ROSSI Claudio 4,00 2.280 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
32 SORTI Gianluigi 4,00 1.700 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
33 PANTI Massimiliano 4,00 1.530 A.S.D. Firenze (Colmic Stonfo Londi)
34 POMPILI Massimo 4,00 1.510 S.P.S. Piranha Anagni
35 SPROCATI Alessandro 4,00 1.360 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
36 MILANESI Andrea 4,00 1.310 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E. (Tubertini)
37 GUIDETTI Massimo 4,00 1.280 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
38 ARMIRAGLIO Giancarlo 4,00 1.260 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
39 GAMBERONI Paolo 4,00 970 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
40 BERTULETTI Fabio 5,00 2.860 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
41 CIPOLLA Giuseppe 5,00 1.930 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
42 IOVINE Catello lino 5,00 1.500 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
43 TOMMASINI Luca 5,00 1.240 APSD Il Vairone (Maver)
44 CAUZZI Paolo 5,00 1.220 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
45 CHIARI Angelo 5,00 1.220 A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic)
46 PASQUINI Gianluca 5,00 1.180 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
47 BUSANI Marco 5,00 1.060 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
48 CEVOLI Franco 5,00 960 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver)
49 TACCHETTO Massimiliano 5,00 960 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
50 BARANI Francesco 6,00 2.590 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
51 GIUSTI Maurizio 6,00 1.920 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
52 SACCANI Michele 6,00 1.210 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
53 FERRIGNO Salvatore 6,00 1.190 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011
54 BRUNETTI Gianmario 6,00 1.170 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra)
55 FERRARI Matteo 6,00 1.110 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri)
56 SESTINI Andrea 6,00 1.000 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
57 SOLFANELLI Marco 6,00 830 Pesca Club Bastia
58 CALIPARI Antonio 6,00 620 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver)
59 ZUCCHINI Luigi 7,00 2.120 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
60 PREVIDI Stefano 7,00 1.830 S.P.S.D. Forletto
61 VENTURELLI Loris 7,00 1.200 ASD GS Club Cannisti Lago (Tubertini)
62 PAPESCHI Luca 7,00 1.110 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
63 FERIOLI Simone 7,00 1.020 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
64 GHERBIN Piergiorgio 7,00 990 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
65 CALOSI Fabrizio 7,00 810 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
66 SALARO Nicola 7,00 810 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini)
67 CARRI Realcarlo 7,00 650 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
68 TONELLI Mario 7,00 560 S.P.S.D. Fario (Trabucco)
69 RUFFINI Luca 8,00 1.970 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini)
70 PEZZICA Michele 8,00 1.520 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini)
71 TERNO Ivo 8,00 1.000 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96
72 VINCENZI Maurizio 8,00 940 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
73 AGOSTINELLI Andrea 8,00 620 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
74 MELLONI Gianluca 8,00 610 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco)
75 SASSI Emanuele 8,00 510 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
76 LAZZARINI Massimo 8,00 450 ASD Delfini (Maver)
77 FALCIANI Stefano 8,00 350 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston)
78 MINELLI Edoardo 8,50 1.100 Asd Pesca Club Cannara Gualdese
79 FRATINI Michele 8,50 1.100 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic)
80 BOSI Stefano 9,00 1.670 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
81 PETOCCHI Stefano 9,00 1.420 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
82 BONI Andrea 9,00 950 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
83 NEGRI Alessandro 9,00 670 ASD La Carpanela (Tubertini)
84 TODARO Ivan 9,00 520 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
85 RAIMO Giovanni 9,00 380 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
86 CREPALDI Oscar 9,00 280 APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver)
87 CALIFANO Otello 9,00 160 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello (Hydra)
88 BUZZI Pierluigi 9,00 20 SD Team Fuego (Tubertini)
89 LAGHI Alberto 10,00 1.400 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
90 PADOVAN Michele 10,00 1.220 ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96
91 BOCCAFOGLI Franco 10,00 920 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
92 MARRAGHINI Gian piero 10,00 560 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
93 SARRA Natalino 10,00 350 ASD La Libera (Colmic)
94 CUNATI Emanuele 10,00 210 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra)
95 GRAPEGGIA Angelo 10,00 60 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
96 AROLDI Luigi 10,00 0 C SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini)
97 DAVOLI Valerio 10,00 0 C A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
98 CASSINARI Paolo 10,00 0 C A.P.S.D. Garisti Lodigiani (Tubertini)