Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Under 14
2░ Prova
Mandria
31/08/2014
1 LA PORTA Daniele 1,00 5.480 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic)
2 SIGNORIN Jean pierre 1,00 4.680 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
3 REDAELLI Mirko 1,00 3.220 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
4 MARANGON Alessandro 1,00 2.930 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
5 CORRADI Cristian 2,00 3.990 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver)
6 PALADINI Cristian 2,00 2.960 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
7 MERLOTTI Lorenzo 2,00 2.660 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
8 INCALCATERRA Samuele 2,00 2.280 ASDP Sportivi Fermignano (Colmic)
9 LORENZINI Alessandro 3,00 2.860 Nuova SPS Terranuovese (Colmic)
10 VACCARI Nicholas 3,00 2.620 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
11 BALDUCCI Matteo 3,00 1.980 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
12 ZUCCHI Riccardo 4,00 2.560 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
13 D'ANGELLA Federico 4,00 2.330 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
14 PEDRINZANI Lorenzo 4,00 2.220 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic)
15 SANTI Filippo 4,00 1.630 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
16 PAVANELLO Riccardo 5,00 2.210 APD Amatese Pertusini (Maver)
17 GRISENDI Marcello 5,00 1.640 S.P.S. Cavezzese
18 ZAGLI Andrea 5,00 1.550 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
19 SAETTI Giacomo 5,00 1.420 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
20 MARTINELLI Riccardo 6,00 1.940 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
21 COMINAZZINI Simone 6,00 1.310 A.S.D.P.S. Oleggesi (Maver)
22 VANNONI Martino 6,00 810 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
23 BORTOLETTO Massimiliano 7,00 1.150 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
24 OTTAVIANI Simone 7,00 990 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
25 BETTINELLI Denis 7,00 470 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
26 MOLINARI Daniele 7,00 460 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
27 GALLERANI Michele 8,00 1.120 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
28 CERE' Lorenzo 8,00 680 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini)
29 GABINI Mattia 8,00 10 A.S.D. Camaldoli (Maver)
30 BACIGLIERI Matteo 8,50 420 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
31 COZZI Matteo 8,50 420 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
32 SAGIORO Edoardo 9,00 810 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)
33 GABINI Mirko 9,00 640 A.S.D. Camaldoli (Maver)
34 AIMI Matteo 9,50 0 C ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
35 GALLETTI Francesco 9,50 0 C ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
36 MASSARO Andrea 10,00 770 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar (Milo)
37 ALBARELLO Riccardo 10,00 460 S.P.S. S. Egidio (Trabucco)
38 FALETRA Matteo 10,00 380 ASD Cannisti Club Bareggia Lissone (Maver)