Campionato Italiano Under 16
2░ Prova
Mandria
31/08/2014
1 MEZZADRI Tommaso 1,00 5.650 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic)
2 GIANNELLI Tommaso 1,00 3.550 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver)
3 TARTABINI Mirko 1,00 2.130 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
4 PEREGO Danny 1,00 2.020 A.D.P.S. Lanza
5 VERONESI Francesco 2,00 5.190 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
6 ARMIRAGLIO Luca 2,00 1.990 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
7 MARCHIOTTI Diego 2,00 1.710 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
8 CERE' Michael 3,00 3.510 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
9 VALERIANI Alex 3,00 1.350 APSD Il Vairone (Maver)
10 FERRAZZO Luca 3,00 1.230 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
11 SARRA Gianni 4,00 2.610 ASD La Libera (Colmic)
12 MARTINELLI Enrico 4,00 1.200 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
13 MERIGHI Riccardo 4,00 1.130 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
14 TESO Paolo 4,00 1.090 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
15 TURRINI Alessandro 5,00 2.580 APS Cannisti Azzurri Benny's Team (Tubertini)
16 AZZIMONDI Andrea 5,00 990 ASD Lenza Bibbianese (Tubertini)
17 GAUDENZI Matteo 5,00 870 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
18 LUISI Ivan 5,00 850 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic)
19 AGUZZOLI Andrea 6,00 2.560 APSD Il Vairone (Maver)
20 LEOMBRUNI Elia 6,00 860 A.D.P.S. Lanza
21 MANGONE Giovanni 6,00 590 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
22 CARLI Simone 7,00 2.240 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
23 PIANA Alessandro 7,00 830 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
24 LEVI RUSCIO Fabio 7,00 830 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver)
25 CAZZOLA Elia 7,00 530 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
26 BONICELLI Michael 8,00 1.380 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
27 SANTAMBROGIO Luca 8,00 780 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Hydra)
28 TONIATO Elia 8,00 740 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
29 LIVERANI Alfredo 8,00 450 A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver)
30 RABITTI Alex 9,00 1.070 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
31 TARTABINI Giorgia 9,00 470 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
32 PUGLIESE Thomas alessa 9,00 380 APS Cannisti Azzurri Benny's Team (Tubertini)
33 DE LUCA Andrea 10,00 580 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
34 ROMAGNOLI Gianluca 10,00 300 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
35 RAVANI Kevin 10,00 200 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)