Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Under 23
1░ Prova
Mandria
30/08/2014
1 DONNINELLI Nicolo' 1,00 5.420 ASDP Sportivi Fermignano (Colmic)
3 BELTRAMI Filippo 1,00 3.910 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
4 BILLERI Massimo 1,00 3.850 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
5 RAGAIOLO Alberto 1,00 3.620 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
6 CASPANI Luca 1,00 3.290 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
7 RIBONI Roberto 2,00 3.730 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
9 RUZZANTE Christian 2,00 3.670 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri)
10 BASILI Edoardo 2,00 3.240 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
11 CAMPANI Francesco 2,00 3.230 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
12 ZAGLI Leonardo 2,00 3.210 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
13 BERNARDI Matteo 3,00 3.240 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
14 BENUCCI Giulio 3,00 3.120 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
15 BERTUZZI Mattia 3,00 2.880 A.P.S.D. Lenza Asolana (Trabucco)
16 MASSAROTTO Andrea 3,00 2.800 C.P.T. Barriera Nizza
17 CERVATO Simone 3,00 2.470 A.S.D. Australi Verona (Shimano)
18 FERRARI Lorenzo 3,00 2.360 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini)
19 FUSARI Juri 4,00 2.760 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic)
20 TODARO Fabio 4,00 2.600 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
21 SIRONI Federico 4,00 2.540 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
22 CONGIU Leonardo 4,00 2.460 SPSD Cral 1░ Maggio Marcegaglia (Hydra)
23 CASAVECCHIA Luca 4,00 2.150 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
24 CALVARESI Stefano 5,00 2.500 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
25 PORRO Emanuele 5,00 2.470 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver)
26 GRASSO Gianluca 5,00 2.110 ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo)
27 BIASSONI Giorgio 5,00 2.090 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
28 ENEA Mirco 5,00 1.900 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
29 BORELLINI Luca 5,00 1.750 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
30 FONTANA Mirco 6,00 2.150 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
31 MUSACCHI Andrea 6,00 2.050 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
32 QUILICI Davide 6,00 1.870 Valdelsa (Colmic)
33 DOVERA Andrea paolo 6,00 1.790 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
34 TAGLIABUE Andrea 6,00 1.730 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver)
35 RUGGIERO Salvatore 6,00 1.530 S.P.S. Guastallese (Tubertini)
36 LUNARDI Simone 7,00 1.770 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver)
37 MELCHIOR Davide 7,00 1.760 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
38 CONTE Maurizio 7,00 1.530 A.S.D. Lenza Club Brezza (Colmic)
39 SAETTI Luca 7,00 1.480 ASD Saliceta Pianeta Pesca (Milo)
40 MAGNANI Morgan 7,00 1.430 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver)
41 SCEVAROLI Andrea 7,00 790 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
42 VISCIGLIA Pierluigi 8,00 1.590 A.P.S. Treviglio (Colmic)
43 BERNINI Stefano 8,00 1.490 ASD I Cormorani (Colmic Stonfo)
44 VISCIGLIA Alberto 8,00 1.410 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
45 BOCCARDI Marco 8,00 1.400 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
46 BIANCHINI Maicol 8,00 1.350 Valdelsa (Colmic)
47 ZANFROGNINI Matteo 8,00 80 ASD Novesi (Fly)
48 SQUARZONI Marco 9,00 1.580 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
49 AZZALI Fulvio 9,00 1.130 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
50 GALVANI Mauro 9,00 1.100 ASDP Sportivi Fermignano (Colmic)
51 BANFI Riccardo 9,00 910 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
52 DEGL'INNOCENT Francesco 9,00 290 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
53 BOTTURI Gianluca 9,50 0 C ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
54 CIALDI Filippo 10,00 1.340 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
55 TURINI Stefano 10,00 670 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
56 CASIRAGHI Simone 10,00 400 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
57 BARESI Giovanni 11,00 0 A A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
58 CELLA Pietro maria 11,00 0 A ASD Lenza San Stino (Maver)