Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 7
Campionato Provinciale Individuale 1^Serie Parma
3░ Prova
Ca Vecchia
14/09/2014
1 PAMPADO Dante 1,00 6.140 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
2 RAIMO Giovanni 1,00 4.880 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
3 KAFLOWSKI Robert 1,00 4.830 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
4 PAGLIARI Celestino 1,00 1.920 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
5 MAROSSA Massimiliano 2,00 5.440 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
6 BARATTA Mirko 2,00 4.090 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
7 FIERMONTE Maurizio 2,00 3.830 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
8 CERRI Lorenzo 2,00 1.830 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
9 MAMBRIANI Stefano 3,00 5.210 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
10 LARI Adriano 3,00 4.020 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
11 CABRINI Anita 3,00 3.090 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
12 FORNACIARI Roberto 3,00 2.030 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
13 CAPELLINI Michele 3,00 1.760 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
14 DALLATOMASINA Davide 4,00 4.300 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
15 MARE Pietro 4,00 3.080 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
16 MALINVERNO Gianni 4,00 1.950 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
17 GAGLIOLO Marco 4,00 1.680 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
18 BUSANI Marco 5,00 3.470 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
19 PARON Massimo 5,00 2.890 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
20 BONINI Angelo 5,00 1.810 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
21 LUPIA Santino 5,00 900 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
22 SARTORI Paolo 6,00 2.860 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
23 ZATTI Daniele 6,00 2.530 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
24 CONTINI Angelo 6,00 1.620 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
25 RINALDI Pierluigi 6,00 580 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
26 BACCHINI Gabriele 7,00 2.710 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
27 SALSI Manuel 7,00 2.380 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
28 CAVAGNI Alessandro 7,00 1.460 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
29 GANDOLFI Claudio 7,00 530 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
30 GUERINONI Livio 8,00 2.620 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
31 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 8,00 1.330 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
32 CORRADI Giulio 8,00 1.210 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
33 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 8,00 370 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
34 CARRI Realcarlo 9,00 2.310 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
35 MARCHIANI Achille 9,00 780 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
36 ADOSSINI Simone 9,00 160 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
37 SCHIANCHI Roberto 10,00 2.030 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
38 MAROSSA Roberto 10,00 760 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
39 DATTARO Andrea 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
40 PESCI Paolo 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
41 GODI Roberto 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)