Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Provinciale Individuale 2^Serie Parma
3░ Prova
Ca Vecchia
14/09/2014
1 ZILERI Manuel 1,00 3.120 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
2 CAMERA Cristian 1,00 3.030 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
3 FRIGNANI Alan 1,00 1.940 Arci S. Lazzaro (Colmic)
4 COCCONI Gianpaolo 1,00 730 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
5 MAESTRI Giovanni 2,00 1.550 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
6 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 2,00 1.460 Arci S. Lazzaro (Colmic)
7 CALZETTI Adriano 2,00 790 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
8 QUINTAVALLA Paolo 2,00 750 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
9 ZANELLA Ferruccio 2,00 490 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
10 BAZZINI Fausto 3,00 1.320 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
11 GATTARA Gabriele 3,00 480 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
12 PORCARI Luca 3,00 410 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
13 FERRARI Giovanni 3,00 370 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
14 BAUDINI Fabio 3,00 240 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
15 MANDELLI Mario 4,00 1.090 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
16 GALLONE Maurizio 4,00 300 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
17 AGNETTI Maurizio 4,00 290 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
18 ORLANDINI Ermes 4,00 220 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
19 SCARAMUZZA Luigi 5,00 1.040 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
20 FAZZI Mario 5,00 260 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
21 RICCI ANDREA 5,00 220 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
22 STOPELLI Giuseppe 5,00 200 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
23 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 6,00 940 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
24 SPERONI Damiano 6,00 190 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
25 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 6,00 190 Arci S. Lazzaro (Colmic)
26 BERNAZZALI Massimo 6,50 170 Arci S. Lazzaro (Colmic)
27 RAVASINI Sergio 6,50 170 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
28 BELLINI Maurizio 7,00 170 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
29 ROSATI Franco 7,00 140 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
30 BERTANI Luciano 7,00 70 Arci S. Lazzaro (Colmic)
31 SAVI Juri 8,00 110 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
32 BONIBURINI Paolo 8,00 100 Arci S. Lazzaro (Colmic)
33 ARTONI Roberto 8,00 90 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
34 BARONCINI Mirio 8,00 60 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
35 MARCHESELLI Walter 9,00 80 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
36 LAZZARI Giancarlo 9,00 70 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
37 BUSANA Bruno 9,50 0 C A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
38 ZAMPOLINI Sergio 9,50 0 C A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
39 CAGNOLATI Moreno 10,00 30 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
40 ARTUSI Gabriele 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
41 BOMMEZZADRI Luca 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
42 CHIRICO Vito 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)