Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores 2014
5░ Prova
Peschiera Del Garda
04/10/2014
1 NARO Michele 1,00 6.225 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
2 MATTEOLI Cristian 1,00 5.805 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
3 GELLI Andrea 1,00 5.695 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
4 SASSI Emanuele 1,00 5.095 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
5 BRACCAGNI Massimo 1,00 4.720 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
6 NARDI Giampiero 2,00 6.185 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
7 MAFFEI Luca 2,00 4.635 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
8 CORRADI Marcello 2,00 3.855 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
9 CORRADI Marcello 2,00 3.855 T Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
10 GIORDANI Alessandro 2,00 3.690 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
11 CORSI Marco 3,00 3.640 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
12 RAVIZZA Simone 3,00 3.565 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic)
13 CAUZZI Paolo 3,00 3.375 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
14 SACCANI Michele 3,00 3.315 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
15 RAVAGLIA Moreno 3,00 2.900 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
16 COSTANZI Luciano 4,00 3.405 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini)
17 BRUNI Alessandro 4,00 3.220 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
18 LAURENTINI Angiolo 4,00 3.060 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
19 GENOVESI Marco 4,00 3.005 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
20 ZUCCHINI Luigi 4,00 2.565 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
21 PRANDI Giuliano 5,00 3.140 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
22 REVERBERI Francesco 5,00 2.915 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
23 CAPELLINI Matteo 5,00 2.850 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
24 NEGRI Fabio 5,00 2.690 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
25 CORAZZA Marco 5,00 2.110 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
26 PEZZICA Michele 6,00 2.320 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini)
27 GIUSTI Maurizio 6,00 2.285 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
28 COLOMBO Emilio 6,00 2.115 ASD Longobardi (Milo)
29 LAZZERETTI Gianni 6,00 2.060 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
30 GIAMBRONE Andrea 6,00 1.865 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
31 GABBARRINI Cristian 7,00 2.255 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini)
32 BONI Andrea 7,00 1.980 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
33 CALOSI Fabrizio 7,00 1.820 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
34 BUSATTO Thomas 7,00 1.510 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
35 ZAZZERON Luca 7,00 1.345 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
36 DONETTI Simone 8,00 1.570 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
37 CATTANEO Massimo 8,00 1.435 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
38 IPPOLITI Gianmarco 8,00 1.330 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
39 LUNEIA Leonardo 8,00 1.220 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
40 PROCACCI Sergio 8,00 150 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
41 SANTONI Andrea 9,00 1.460 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
42 BACELLE Maurizio 9,00 1.110 S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri)
43 RANGONI Gianluca 9,00 700 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini)
44 TESCONI Fabio 9,00 50 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
45 CESARI Andrea 9,50 0 C ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
46 LORENZATO Renzo 9,50 0 C S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra)
47 BANDIERI Albano 10,00 960 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini)
48 NATALI Antonello 10,00 425 APSD Caravaggese (Colmic)
49 ALBERINI Gianluca 10,00 255 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
50 LORENZATO Renzo 10,00 0 T S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra)