Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores 2014
6░ Prova
Peschiera Del Garda
05/10/2014
1 PRANDI Giuliano 1,00 6.455 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
2 TESCONI Fabio 1,00 5.410 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
3 ZAZZERON Luca 1,00 4.085 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
4 REVERBERI Francesco 1,00 3.120 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
5 BUSATTO Thomas 1,00 3.005 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
6 BRUNI Alessandro 2,00 6.255 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
7 LAZZERETTI Gianni 2,00 4.870 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
8 GENOVESI Marco 2,00 3.955 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
9 PEZZICA Michele 2,00 3.080 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini)
10 GIAMBRONE Andrea 2,00 2.425 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
11 BONI Andrea 3,00 3.825 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
12 PROCACCI Sergio 3,00 3.560 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
13 LUNEIA Leonardo 3,00 3.355 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
14 BANDIERI Albano 3,00 2.425 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club (Tubertini)
15 CAUZZI Paolo 3,00 1.970 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
16 MATTEOLI Cristian 4,00 3.480 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
17 RAVAGLIA Moreno 4,00 3.320 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
18 SANTONI Andrea 4,00 3.185 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
19 DONETTI Simone 4,00 2.105 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
20 NARDI Giampiero 4,00 1.955 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
21 COLOMBO Emilio 5,00 3.105 ASD Longobardi (Milo)
22 GIUSTI Maurizio 5,00 2.620 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
23 LAURENTINI Angiolo 5,00 2.585 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
24 CORSI Marco 5,00 2.030 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
25 ZUCCHINI Luigi 5,00 1.945 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
26 RAVIZZA Simone 6,00 2.575 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic)
27 RANGONI Gianluca 6,00 2.550 S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini)
28 GELLI Andrea 6,00 1.565 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
29 GABBARRINI Cristian 6,00 1.460 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini)
30 SASSI Emanuele 6,00 1.215 T A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
31 NARO Michele 7,00 2.530 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
32 NATALI Antonello 7,00 2.375 APSD Caravaggese (Colmic)
33 GIORDANI Alessandro 7,00 1.465 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
34 SASSI Emanuele 7,00 1.215 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
35 CORAZZA Marco 7,00 1.030 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
36 SACCANI Michele 8,00 2.315 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
37 MAFFEI Luca 8,00 2.295 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
38 IPPOLITI Gianmarco 8,00 1.285 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
39 CATTANEO Massimo 8,00 1.025 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
40 BRACCAGNI Massimo 8,00 860 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
41 NEGRI Fabio 9,00 2.045 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
42 CORRADI Marcello 9,00 2.035 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
43 LORENZATO Renzo 9,00 835 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra)
44 CAPELLINI Matteo 9,00 545 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
45 COSTANZI Luciano 9,00 315 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant (Tubertini)
46 CALOSI Fabrizio 10,00 760 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
47 CESARI Andrea 10,00 595 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
48 ALBERINI Gianluca 10,00 235 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
49 BACELLE Maurizio 10,00 0 C S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri)
50 BACELLE Maurizio 10,00 0 T S.P.D. Team Vicenza (Sifatech Venturieri)