Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano A Feeder
2░ Prova
Umbertide
05/10/2014
1 VEZZALINI Massimo 1,00 19.400 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
2 NIZZOLI Domenico 1,00 11.515 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver)
3 SISANI Riccardo 1,00 10.950 ASD Quintana San Marco (Tubertini Sa.Gi.P.)
4 MAZZETTI Marco 1,00 10.305 T ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)
5 ZAFFI Massimo 1,00 8.250 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna
6 GADDA Christian 1,00 4.400 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli (Maver)
7 BALDUINI Andrea 2,00 11.320 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston)
8 PACCIANI Stefano 2,00 10.650 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
9 RUBERTO Davide 2,00 7.590 T ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic)
10 SOVERINI Massimo 2,00 7.450 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)
11 BIZZARRI Aldo 2,00 5.690 ASD Frontiera 70 (Colmic)
12 BATTELLINI Roberto 2,00 4.250 ASD Fishing Club Morrovalle (Maver)
13 MIARI Enrico 3,00 10.890 A.P.S.D. La Canalina (Colmic)
14 BONAVERI Francesco 3,00 10.450 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
15 PIZZI Angelo giusep 3,00 6.950 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
16 BIANCHINI Stefano 3,00 4.900 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
17 PANDINI Moreno 3,00 4.810 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)
18 BENEDETTI Francesco 3,00 4.150 ASD Club Fario (Italica)
19 MAZZETTI Marco 4,00 10.305 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)
20 DE PASCALIS Angelo 4,00 9.800 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
21 LONGO Patrizio 4,00 5.250 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston)
22 BERNASCONI Nicola 4,00 4.370 T Umbertide Feeder Team (Preston Italica)
23 GOVI Mirko 4,00 4.050 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
24 FORNI Fulvio 4,00 3.615 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
25 POZZI Alessandro 5,00 8.600 ASD Longobardi (Milo)
26 RUBERTO Davide 5,00 7.590 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic)
27 VAGNARELLI Andrea 5,00 5.200 ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini)
28 CORBELLI Marcello 5,00 3.950 A.S.D. P.F.P. (Colmic)
29 BERGONZONI Verter 5,00 3.900 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
30 BENATTI Francesco 5,00 3.590 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
31 PANATA Domenico 6,00 8.100 A.P.D. Montanarese (Shimano)
32 ZAMPERINI Michele 6,00 4.600 A.S.D. P.F.P. (Colmic)
33 BERNASCONI Nicola 6,00 4.370 Umbertide Feeder Team (Preston Italica)
34 GRECI Gianluca 6,00 3.750 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini)
35 DE PASCALIS Massimiliano 6,00 3.350 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
36 FAVALINI Riccardo 6,00 3.155 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
37 CANACCINI Andrea 7,00 7.400 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston)
38 BARUFFALDI Gianluca 7,00 4.300 A.S.D. Modena Pesca
39 MAGGIALI Maurizio 7,00 4.245 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
40 MARTIN Andrea 7,00 3.650 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
41 SCARTABELLATI Marco 7,00 2.975 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
42 ZAFFANI Paolo 7,50 2.800 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
43 SCARPONI Alessandro 7,50 2.800 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)
44 CASCIANINI Pierluigi 8,00 3.800 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna
45 CIRILLI Federico 8,00 3.440 ASD Fishing Club Morrovalle (Maver)
46 VENTURINI Andrea 8,00 3.300 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
47 BERGAMINI Maurizio 8,00 2.670 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver)
48 MARI Cristian 8,00 2.300 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa)
49 SCOMPARIN Federico 9,00 3.700 Pilastroni (Trabucco)
50 GIACONI Claudio 9,00 2.955 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
51 GIACONI Claudio 9,00 2.955 T Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
52 TOGNON Cristian 9,00 2.475 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
53 PEDRINA Stefano 9,00 2.200 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
54 ASQUITTI Giancarlo 9,00 1.500 ASD Fishing Club Pontecagnano (Colmic)
55 ROSSETTI Roberto 10,00 2.450 Umbertide Feeder Team (Preston Italica)
56 VELLUTI Marco 10,00 1.700 A.S.D. Team Dama Romana (Milo)
57 GIOVANNANGELI Manuel 10,00 1.475 A.S.D. Team Lbf Centro Italia
58 CARUSO Andrea 10,00 705 ASD Sharks (Colmic Silver Fish)
59 GIANNINI Andrea 10,00 250 ASD A.P.O. (La Peche Preston)
60 LOTTAROLI Osvaldo 11,00 0 A ASD Bassa Lodigiana Senna (Tubertini)