Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 7
Campionato Provinciale Individuale 1^Serie Parma
4░ Prova
Ostellato Vecchio
05/10/2014




1 Kaflowski Robert 1,00 6870 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
2 Capellini Michele 1,00 2880 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
3 Marossa Roberto 1,00 2100 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
4 Lari Adriano 1,00 2090 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
5 Contini Angelo 2,00 3450 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
6 Tedeschi Pierluigi 2,00 2010 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
7 Busani Marco 2,00 1630 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
8 Guerinoni Livio 3,00 2790 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
9 Sartori Paolo 3,00 1510 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
10 Marchiani Achille 3,00 1160 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
11 Gagliolo Marco 3,00 1100 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
12 Bonini Angelo 4,00 2400 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
13 Paron Massimo 4,00 1500 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
14 Baratta Mirko 4,00 870 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
15 Fiermonte Maurizio 5,00 1960 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
16 Pampado Dante 5,00 1420 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
17 Pesci Paolo 5,00 1030 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
18 Cerri Lorenzo 5,00 710 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
19 Mambriani Stefano 6,00 1850 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
20 Corradi Giulio 6,00 1320 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
21 Raimo Giovanni 6,00 680 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
22 Zatti Daniele 6,00 600 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
23 Lupia Santino 7,00 1090 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
24 Marossa Massimiliano 7,00 920 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
25 Rinaldi Pierluigi 7,00 640 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
26 Dattaro Andrea 7,00 460 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
27 Dallatomasina Davide 8,00 790 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
28 Cavagni Alessandro 8,00 750 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
29 Carri Realcarlo 8,00 380 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
30 Gandolfi Claudio 8,00 200 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
31 Salsi Manuel 9,00 730 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
32 Cabrini Anita 9,00 660 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
33 Malinverno Gianni 10,00 230 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
34 Mare Pietro 10,00 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
35 Fornaciari Roberto 10,00 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
36 Bernardinello Roberto 11,00 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
37 Pagliari Celestino 11,00 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini