Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Provinciale Individuale 2^Serie Parma
4░ Prova
Ostellato Vecchio
05/10/2014
1 Maestri Giovanni 1,00 5300 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
2 Fazzi Mario 1,00 4190 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
3 Quintavalla Paolo 1,00 3380 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
4 Zileri Manuel 1,00 2530 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
5 Bottazzi Giovanni 2,00 3920 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
6 Rasoira Fulvio 2,00 2450 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
7 Lazzari Giancarlo 2,00 2030 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
8 Gallone Maurizio 3,00 3860 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
9 Peccemini Claudio 3,00 2020 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
10 Cocconi Gianpaolo 3,00 1680 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
11 Mandelli Mario 3,00 1530 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
12 Rosati Franco 4,00 3780 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
13 Agnetti Maurizio 4,00 1970 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
14 Bommezzadri Luca 4,00 1430 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
15 Savi Juri 5,00 3530 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
16 Piccollo Giampaolo 5,00 1880 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
17 Camera Cristian 5,00 970 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
18 Orlandini Ermes 6,00 3420 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
19 Quintavalla Oberto 6,00 1440 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
20 Ravasini Sergio 6,00 360 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
21 Ferrari Giovanni 7,00 2470 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
22 Porcari Luca 7,00 1130 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
23 Bazzini Fausto 7,00 720 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
24 Baudini Fabio 7,00 330 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
25 Frignani Alan 8,00 2020 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
26 Zanella Ferruccio 8,00 1030 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
27 Ponghellini Riccardo carl 8,00 500 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
28 Marcheselli Walter 8,00 300 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
29 Artusi Gabriele 9,00 1680 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
30 Raise Alberto 9,00 870 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
31 Gattara Gabriele 9,00 440 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
32 Boniburini Paolo 9,00 210 Arci S. Lazzaro Colmic
33 Calzetti Adriano 10,00 740 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
34 Bellini Maurizio 10,00 170 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
35 Chirico Vito 11,00 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
36 Bolsi Ettore 11,00 0 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco