Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Feeder Campionato Italiano A Coppie
1° Prova
Ostellato
28/03/2015
1 (B) Ferranti Carla Ercolanelli Antonello 1,00 6.140 A.S.D. Dama Sport Team Bastia
2 (B) Spimpolo Loris Forni Fulvio 1,00 5.190 A.S.D. Futura 2000
3 (E) Calissi Simone Cipolli Francesco 1,00 4.650 A.S.D. P.F.P.
4 (C) Broncolo Giacomo Giovannoni Nicola 1,00 4.550 Umbertide Feeder Team
5 (A) Barsotti Sandro Morelli Sauro 1,00 4.140 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese
6 (B) Ceroni Walter Fiorini Tito romeo 1,00 3.220 A.P.S. Falchi Azzurri
7 (A) Sivieri Luca Venturini Luigi 1,00 2.600 S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo
8 (A) Martin Andrea Bianchini Stefano 1,00 2.550 A.S.D. Futura 2000
9 (A) Cauzzi Fabio Morandi Giordano 1,00 2.460 Alto Panaro
10 (A) Mari Cristian Ronconi Cristian 1,00 2.120 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
11 (C) Montana Emanuele Volpi Alessandro 2,00 4.420 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio
12 (A) Martini Flaviano Bellina Maurizio 2,00 4.330 ASD Lo Squalo Diamant
13 (A) Frosini Franco Oddo Mario 2,00 3.940 A.S.D. P.F.P.
14 (E) Ridolfi Paolo Ferniani Maurizio 2,00 2.980 Lenza Romagnola
15 (A) Siena Fausto Bergamini Maurizio 2,00 2.650 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto
16 (A) Reggiani Marco Bernini Cesare 2,00 2.350 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
17 (A) Longo Patrizio Battellini Roberto 2,00 2.030 A.S.D. Blue River
18 (B) Della Casa Luca Ferri Sauro 2,00 1.800 Alto Panaro
19 (B) Nocentini Francesco Baccelloni Riccardo 2,00 1.550 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport
20 (F) Di Benedetto Andrea Berzacola Andrea 2,00 1.490 Lenza Emiliana
21 (A) Fantini Ezio Bucci Claudio 3,00 2.820 La Fenice Amo D'Oro Perla Verde
22 (A) Traina Fiorenzo Donizelli Francesco 3,00 2.620 S.P.S. Ravanelli
23 (B) Boschetti Giuliano Zamperini Michele 3,00 2.330 A.S.D. P.F.P.
24 (C) Pedrina Stefano Tognon Cristian 3,00 2.170 Lenza Club Mogliano
25 (A) Berardi Francesco Berardi Igor 3,00 2.130 A.P.S. Falchi Azzurri
26 (A) Franciosi Lauro Baruffaldi Gianluca 3,00 2.060 A.S.D. Modena Pesca
27 (A) Golinelli Manuel Generali Roberto 3,00 1.650 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68
28 (C) Mazzarella Marcello Gautieri Mirco 3,00 1.440 A.S.D. P.F.P.
29 (E) Capoccia Michele Zaffani Paolo 3,00 1.420 Lenza Emiliana
30 (B) Pizzi Angelo giusep Maggiali Maurizio 3,00 900 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia
31 (C) Costantini Marco Ferri Paolo 4,00 1.980 Alto Panaro
32 (D) Olivucci Franco Calderoni Mario 4,00 1.880 Lenza Romagnola
33 (A) Bisi Sauro Quattrini Maurizio 4,00 1.820 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia
34 (B) Bianchera Paolo Vecchi Sergio 4,00 1.750 A.P.S.D. Voltese
35 (B) Pezzi Marco Cascianini Pierluigi 4,00 1.630 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna
36 (A) Salvatori Domenico Salvatori Mauro 4,00 1.140 A.P.S. Lenza Club Riccione
37 (A) Turroni Stefano Ramundo Luca 4,00 960 ASD C.P.S. Codigoro
38 (A) Vezzalini Massimo Mazzetti Marco 4,00 780 Lenza Club Mogliano
39 (A) Laloni Francesco Castellani Maurizio 4,00 710 A.S.D. Dama Sport Team Bastia
40 (B) Biolcati Maurizio Mapelli Raffaele 4,00 500 ASD Fishing Club L. Mella
41 (D) Lunari Maurizio Antoniazzi Diego 5,00 1.710 A.S.D. P.F.P.
42 (B) Bottoni Raffaello Zanobini Piero 5,00 1.590 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio
43 (A) Zaffi Massimo Giacobbe Alessandro 5,00 1.480 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna
44 (A) Marchese Manuel Mariotti Stefano 5,00 1.250 Lenza Emiliana
45 (A) Fagnani Alfredo Matteucci Francesco 5,00 530 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio
46 (D) Montanari Maurizio Baldisserri Maurizio 5,00 520 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna
47 (A) Salvalaglio Ivan Favagrossa Dario 5,00 300 A.P.S. Treviglio
48 (C) Massari Angelo Gatti Massimiliano 5,00 280 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo
49 (B) Lodergnani Wainer Guaitoli Daniele 5,50 630 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia
50 (B) Ballestrazzi Claudio Prandini Alberto 5,50 630 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto
51 (A) Messori Massimo Morsiani Ivan 6,00 1.520 A.P.S.D. La Canalina
52 (B) Ghisalberti Guido pietro Gallo Aldo 6,00 1.490 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana
53 (B) Gozzi Luciano Allari Mirco 6,00 1.240 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
54 (A) Pera Luca antonio Cipolla Giuseppe 6,00 1.090 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana
55 (B) Strocco Davide De Guidi Paolo 6,00 350 Lenza Emiliana
56 (A) Cacciamani Claudio Ceccacci Giovanni 6,00 330 A.S.D. Sport Pro Alan
57 (A) Caruso Andrea Caruso Ettore antoni 6,00 270 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo
58 (D) Cavicchi Stefano Moldovan Liviu constan 6,00 210 Lenza Emiliana
59 (C) Pavan Enrico Zamboni Stefano 7,00 1.320 A.S.D. Futura 2000
60 (A) Cobelli Giovanni Cobelli Ivano 7,00 1.220 A.P.S.D. Voltese
61 (A) Vanicelli Massimo Molinari Adriano 7,00 1.050 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese
62 (A) Cristoferi Enrico Marchi Paolo 7,00 480 A.S.D. Red 90
63 (C) Fantesini Stefano Miari Enrico 7,00 450 A.P.S.D. La Canalina
64 (D) Fantauzzi Marco Cappello Elso 7,00 250 A.S.D. Futura 2000
65 (A) Bizzarri Aldo Gorini Giulio 7,00 240 ASD Frontiera 70
66 (A) Bergamasco Vittorino Maini Roberto 7,00 170 A.P.S.D. Lenza Paradiso
67 (A) Lottaroli Osvaldo Lavesi Luigi 7,50 0 C ASD Bassa Lodigiana Senna
68 (A) Dal Pozzo Damer Cortesi Federico 7,50 0 C Lenza Romagnola
69 (A) Nardi Simone Pieri Riccardo 7,50 0 C ASD Club Fario
70 (A) Nizzoli Domenico Panciroli Enzo 7,50 0 C S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords
71 (A) Bevilacqua Tullio Baricordi William 7,50 0 C A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese
72 (B) Alvarez Enrico Zantei Omar 7,50 0 C ASD Frontiera 70
73 (B) Mandrelli Marco Moscati Michele 8,00 930 ASD Club Fario
74 (C) Nonni Stefano Giaconi Claudio 8,00 770 Lenza Emiliana
75 (B) Gruppioni Palmiro Sacchetti Sergio 8,00 420 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68
76 (B) Garavaglia Davide Vignati Michele 8,00 220 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo
77 (A) Crivellin Maurizio Crivellin Mattia 8,00 130 ASD Pescatori Padovani
78 (C) De Pascalis Angelo De Pascalis Massimiliano 8,00 100 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia
79 (B) Giovannoni Gregorio Rossetti Roberto 8,00 100 Umbertide Feeder Team
80 (A) Crocetti Lorenzo Speltri Corrado 8,50 0 C ASDP L'Urada
81 (A) Bartolozzi Florio Almirante Alfonso 8,50 0 C Nuova Lenza Montecatinese
82 (B) Pelloni Arlem Strollo Francesco 8,50 0 C Lenza Romagnola
83 (F) Urso Mario Ricci Giancarlo 8,50 0 C A.S.D. P.F.P.
84 (C) Dradi Carlo Pasini Luciano 9,00 830 Lenza Romagnola
85 (B) Ramponi Paolo Rompianesi Alessandro 9,00 310 A.P.S.D. La Canalina
86 (A) Scarponi Alessandro Pandini Moreno 9,00 160 ASD Castelmaggiore
87 (D) Bellentani Enrico Bellentani Massimo 9,00 110 Alto Panaro
88 (B) Sgobbo Giorgio Doną Daniele 9,00 60 ASD Pescatori Padovani
89 (A) Gianangeli Alberto Mancini Enrico 9,00 0 C ASD Quintana San Marco
90 (C) Plazzi Giancarlo Arfilli Andrea 9,00 0 C ASD Lenza Club Ravenna
91 (A) Sisani Riccardo Bernasconi Nicola 9,00 0 C Umbertide Feeder Team
92 (B) Ghisellini Andrea Rota Emiliano 9,50 0 ASDP L'Urada
93 (B) Govi Mirko Portesani Lorenzo 9,50 0 Lenza Club Mogliano
94 (A) Manganelli Roberto Palei Cesare 9,50 0 C SPS L. Senese Merse Sport
95 (A) Bincoletto Daniele Rallo Davide 9,50 0 C ASD Fishing Club L. Mella
96 (A) Linati Stefano Bonaveri Francesco 10,00 70 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia
97 (A) Sielli Claudio Guadagnini Marco 10,00 10 ASD G.P.O. Imolese
98 (A) Tortini Paolo Travuzzi Roberta 10,00 0 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese
99 (B) Rimondi Paolo Finotti Stefano 10,00 0 ASD Castelmaggiore
100 (A) Casalini Maurizio Cantoni Angelo 10,00 0 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci