Trofeo Di Primavera Team 2000
2░ Prova
Laghi Di Mantova
29/03/2015




1 (A) Cesaretto Antonio Modena Maurizio 1,00 11.030 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
2 (B) Carbonin Claudio Carbonin Franco 1,00 9.050 SPSD Lenza Castellana
3 (A) Marranzano Giovanni Cocozza Umberto 1,00 6.250 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi
4 (A) Ronca Mauro Maltraversi Roberto 1,00 5.710 S.P.S.D. Gruppesca
5 (B) Parmigiani Pierluigi Pasini Roberto 1,00 4.960 A.P.D. Team 2000
6 (A) De Filippis Edoardo Boccardi Marco 1,00 4.340 A.P.D. Team 2000
7 (B) Mambriani Stefano Jacopelli Mauro 1,00 4.210 ADPS Aurora Castelletto
8 (E) Bottazzi Giovanni Sartori Paolo 2,00 5.170 ADPS Aurora Castelletto
9 (A) Chieco Francesco Chieco Francesco 2,00 5.070 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese
10 (H) Sedaboni A Raccagni a 2,00 3.370 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
11 (B) Goldoni Fausto Bellesini Giovanni 2,00 2.990 S.P.S.D. Forletto
12 (B) Mescoli Paolo Marangon Stefano 2,00 2.970 ASDP Gatto Azzurro
13 (B) Blasi Michele Vecchi Elia 2,00 2.960 A.P.S.D. Tutto Pesca
14 (A) Begotti Giorgio Rodella Giorgio 2,00 2.470 Dil. Pescasportivi Aquarium
15 (A) Bizzarri Ivan Barbieri Claudio 3,00 4.640 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
16 (A) Mora Vanni Ferrari Agostino 3,00 3.840 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar
17 (D) Arcari Massimo Mortari Massimo 3,00 2.880 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar
18 (B) Malinverno Gianni Lazzari Giancarlo 3,00 2.680 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese
19 (A) Miglionico Libero antoni Bressan marco 3,00 2.620 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
20 (A) Re' Dario Re Claudio 3,00 2.490 A.D.P.S. Lanza
21 (A) Dallatomasina Davide Pagliari Celestino 3,00 1.620 ADPS Aurora Castelletto
22 (B) Cuomo Antonio Cuomo Roberto 4,00 4.120 A.D.P.S. Lanza
23 (B) Baiardi Walter Munerato Gianluca 4,00 3.290 APSD Sangiulianesi 81
24 (C) Riccardi Paolo Raise Alberto 4,00 2.580 ADPS Aurora Castelletto
25 (A) Dal Cero Nicolo' zanetti axel 4,00 2.480 A.P.S. Arilicense
26 (G) De Mori Luca Negrini Alessandro 4,00 2.340 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
27 (B) Bosio Andrea Tizzi Angelo 4,00 2.150 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
28 (A) Sandri Sandro Sandri Sandro 4,00 1.270 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense
29 (B) Milanesi Giancarlo Tosatti Angiolino 5,00 2.850 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
30 (I) Silingardi Carlo Morselli Claudio 5,00 2.710 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
31 (C) Casetta Adriano Sereni Sergio 5,00 2.410 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar
32 (F) Peroni Andrea Fratini Massimo 5,00 2.060 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
33 (A) Grigoli Gino Martinelli Simone 5,00 1.860 A.P.S.D. Riperium
34 (C) Paloschi Angiolino Lorenzi Benvenuto 5,00 1.800 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
35 (E) Cavalieri Ermanno Simbeni Mauro 5,00 1.170 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
36 (B) Mugelli Stefano Lombardi Roberto 6,00 2.820 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
37 (A) Melara Mauro Borghi Luca 6,00 2.370 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
38 (A) Stagnini Giancarlo Brighenti Valentino 6,00 2.180 ASDP Gatto Azzurro
39 (A) Belenghi Alberto Belenghi Alessandro 6,00 1.810 S.P.S. Osone
40 (D) Esposito Luca Magnani Stefano 6,00 1.630 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
41 (C) Tramonti Antonio Tonsi Gabriele 6,00 1.540 S.P.S.D. Gruppesca
42 (D) Cocquio Giordano Perego Danny 6,00 1.040 A.D.P.S. Lanza
43 (A) Fontana Mirco Fontana Yuri 7,00 2.090 A.P.S. Il Pescatore
44 (C) Gallina Franco Vergna Claudio 7,00 1.970 SPSD Lenza Castellana
45 (A) Blasi Nicola Perini Fabrizio 7,00 1.470 A.P.S.D. Tutto Pesca
46 (B) Occhipinti Vincenzo rina Cariddi Giovanni 7,00 1.340 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
47 (A) Saetti Luca Saetti Luca 7,00 1.030 Alto Panaro
48 (B) Massaro Andrea Nobis Claudio 7,00 960 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar
49 (A) Beschi Daniele Formentini Daniele 7,00 580 S.P.S. Ravanelli
50 (B) Cappi Claudio Perdomini Angelo 8,00 1.910 S.P.S.D. Gruppesca
51 (D) Ravasini Sergio Tavani a 8,00 1.730 ADPS Aurora Castelletto
52 (G) Filippetti Ernesto Spillare Mauro 8,00 1.190 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
53 (E) Taini Franco Tomasi Enzo 8,00 890 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
54 (A) Sacchi Cesare Milani Raffaele 8,00 890 A.P.S.D. La Canalina
55 (A) Possenti Ottorino Scalfi Andrea 8,00 220 ASD U.P.D.G. Toscolano Maderno
56 (C) Vigano' Gerolamo Riva Enzo 8,00 210 A.D.P.S. Lanza
57 (D) Bonazzoli Valter Cusumano Rodolfo 9,00 1.550 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
58 (C) Bedussi Mauro Bedussi Mauro 9,00 1.130 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
59 (A) Curvati Ernesto Pasquato Giancarlo 9,00 830 APSD Sangiulianesi 81
60 (A) Lazzarini Mauro Previdi Stefano 9,00 530 S.P.S.D. Forletto
61 (H) Incerti Emer sgarbi silvano 9,00 250 A.P.S.D. Mogliese
62 (A) Romagnoli Giorgio Faganelli Carlo 9,00 180 SPSD Lenza Castellana
63 (D) Capelli Emanuele Cappelletti Gianguido 9,00 20 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
64 (I) Mabellini a Gallina a 10,00 1.210 ASDP Carpione Lenza Club
65 (A) Beltrami Gianni Barbieri Riccardo 10,00 1.030 A.P.S.D. Pasquino
66 (A) De Rinaldi Vincenzo Dian Paolo 10,50 0 C A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi
67 (F) Camurali Nicola Grandi Andrea 10,50 0 C A.P.S.D. Mogliese
68 (B) Maffini Andrea Bosi Andrea 10,50 0 C A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
69 (C) Cozzani Giuseppe Gazza Davide 10,50 0 C A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese
70 (A) Valenti Benedetto Briceag Angelo 10,50 0 C S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo
71 (C) Bordon Roberto Apuzzo Paolo 10,50 0 C ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
72 (C) Bosi Mauro Volta Guido 11,00 950 A.P.S.D. Mogliese