Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores
1░ Prova
Medelana
02/05/2015
1 ZANOTTI Simon 1,00 18.240 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
2 SANTONI Andrea 1,00 16.730 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
3 PEZZICA Michele 1,00 14.010 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini)
4 CAUZZI Paolo 1,00 12.690 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
5 GELLI Andrea 1,00 11.840 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
6 GIORDANI Alessandro 2,00 16.520 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
7 PREMOLI Stefano 2,00 15.590 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
8 MAFFEI Luca 2,00 14.000 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
9 NARDI Giampiero 2,00 11.860 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic)
10 MATTEOLI Cristian 2,00 10.820 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
11 CAPELLINI Matteo 3,00 12.070 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
12 SASSI Emanuele 3,00 11.810 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
13 BONI Andrea 3,00 10.930 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
14 CORSI Marco 3,00 10.700 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
15 RAVIZZA Simone 3,00 10.120 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic)
16 LAZZERETTI Gianni 4,00 11.770 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
17 NEGRI Fabio 4,00 11.440 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
18 SDRUBOLINI Luca 4,00 10.370 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
19 BUSATTO Thomas 4,00 9.460 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
20 FEDELI Maurizio 4,00 9.020 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
21 ARMIRAGLIO Giancarlo 5,00 11.410 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
22 TESCONI Fabio 5,00 11.220 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic)
23 PEZZUTO Carlo 5,00 10.360 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
24 SACCANI Michele 5,00 9.410 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
25 GABBARRINI Cristian 5,00 8.940 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini)
26 CALOSI Fabrizio 6,00 10.850 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
27 SPROCATI Alessandro 6,00 9.880 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
28 FRIGERIO Marco 6,00 9.650 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
29 PATERNA Andrea 6,00 8.330 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
30 NARO Michele 6,00 7.550 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
31 GENOVESI Marco 7,00 9.580 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
32 PANTI Massimiliano 7,00 9.540 A.S.D. Firenze (Colmic Stonfo Londi)
33 PRANDI Giuliano 7,00 9.010 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
34 ZUCCHINI Luigi 7,00 8.030 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
35 BRUSCIA Lorenzo 7,00 7.420 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
36 CORRADI Marcello 8,00 9.010 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
37 ZAVOLI Oscar 8,00 8.950 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
38 BRACCAGNI Massimo 8,00 7.820 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
39 FRANCINI Massimo 8,00 6.840 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
40 GIAMBRONE Andrea 8,00 6.340 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
41 RAVAGLIA Moreno 9,00 8.380 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
42 PESCARI Daniele 9,00 7.260 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
43 ASNICAR Giovanni 9,00 6.770 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
44 FINETTI Fabrizio 9,00 6.380 Asd Pesca Club Cannara Gualdese
45 MANNI Stefano 9,00 5.630 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
46 POMPILI Massimo 10,00 7.260 S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston)
47 LAURENTINI Angiolo 10,00 6.570 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
48 GIUSTI Maurizio 10,00 6.520 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
49 MILANESI Andrea 10,00 6.330 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E. (Tubertini)
50 BRAGHINI Raffaele 10,00 5.110 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini)