Campionato Provinciale Individuale 2^Serie Parma
2░ Prova
Canal Bianco Cerea
28/06/2015
1 Carpana Sauro 1,00 1380 Arci S. Lazzaro Tubertini
2 Bertani Luca 1,00 1300 Arci S. Lazzaro Tubertini
3 Manini Stefano 1,00 1000 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani Tubertini
4 Malinverno Gianni 2,00 870 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
5 Belletti Luigi 2,00 810 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani Tubertini
6 Busani Marco 2,00 760 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani Tubertini
7 Zanella Ferruccio 3,00 680 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
8 Franchi Dario 3,00 670 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
9 Bergamaschi Luca 3,00 500 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani Tubertini
10 Uni Sauro 4,00 630 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
11 Bolsi Ettore 4,00 600 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
12 Quintavalla Oberto 4,00 430 Arci S. Lazzaro Tubertini
13 Ferrari Eugenio 4,00 400 Arci S. Lazzaro Tubertini
14 Del Frate Marco filippo 5,00 580 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
15 Malagoli Claudio 5,00 460 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
16 Sandri Sandro 5,00 400 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
17 Pesci Paolo 5,00 390 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
18 Raise Alberto 6,00 480 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
19 Bernardinello Roberto 6,00 350 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
20 Salsi Manuel 6,00 320 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
21 Leporati Luca 7,00 420 Arci S. Lazzaro Tubertini
22 Dattaro Andrea 7,00 260 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
23 Magozzi Gianluca 7,00 220 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini
24 Dazzi Andrea 7,50 290 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
25 Cavagni Alessandro 7,50 290 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
26 Arneodo Andrea 8,00 300 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
27 Boniburini Paolo 8,00 130 Arci S. Lazzaro Tubertini
28 Bommezzadri Luca 8,00 110 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese Colmic
29 Montani Mauro 9,00 80 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
30 Rosati Franco 9,00 70 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese Maver
31 Calzolari Andrea 9,50 0 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani Tubertini
32 Cabrini Anita 9,50 0 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
33 Godi Roberto 10,00 50 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master Trabucco
34 Schianchi Roberto 11,00 0 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense Maver
35 Corradini Ermes 11,00 0 ADPS Aurora Castelletto Tubertini
36 Adossini Simone 11,00 0 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin Tubertini