Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Under14
1░ Prova
Cavo Lama
04/07/2015
1 MARANGON Alessandro 1,00 5.020 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
2 CORRADI Cristian 1,00 3.290 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver)
3 BORGHI Francesco 1,00 2.880 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver)
4 PAVANELLO Riccardo 1,00 2.640 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
5 ZOETTI Edi 2,00 2.880 SPSD Lenza Castellana
6 LORENZINI Alessandro 2,00 2.690 Lomcer
7 BETTINELLI Denis 2,00 2.050 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
8 SAETTI Giacomo 3,00 2.480 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
9 VANNONI Martino 3,00 2.010 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
10 REDAELLI Mirko 3,00 1.850 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
11 LA PORTA Daniele 4,00 2.180 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic)
12 SAETTI Aurora 4,00 1.930 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
13 OTTAVIANI Simone 4,00 1.720 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
14 BARALDI Francesca 4,50 1.840 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
15 ZAGLI Andrea 4,50 1.840 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
16 BALDUCCI Matteo 5,00 1.860 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
17 SAGIORO Edoardo 5,00 1.750 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)
18 PALADINI Cristian 6,00 1.780 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
19 MERLOTTI Lorenzo 6,00 1.770 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
20 D'ANGELLA Federico 6,00 1.660 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
21 PEDRINZANI Lorenzo 6,00 1.220 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic)
22 BORTOLETTO Massimiliano 7,00 1.760 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
23 VACCARI Nicholas 7,00 1.650 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
24 DON└ Andrea 7,00 1.280 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
25 CERE' Lorenzo 7,00 1.090 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini)
26 GALLERANI Michele 8,00 1.610 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
27 RIMONDI Erik 8,00 1.570 A.S. Dil. Castello (Maver)
28 GALBIATI Gabriele 8,00 1.190 ASDP Melegnanese
29 MAINI Federico 8,00 1.060 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
30 GRISENDI Marcello 9,00 1.330 S.P.S. Cavezzese
31 SETTE Giorgio 9,00 1.270 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
32 BUSINARO Joy 9,00 1.150 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
33 MAZZALI Nicol˛ 9,00 820 S.P.S. Dream Team 2000
34 COZZI Matteo 10,00 1.120 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
35 BIANCHI Elia 10,00 900 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
36 RIZZATI Lorenzo 10,00 860 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
37 CIASCHINI Chiara 10,00 650 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)