Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Under14
2░ Prova
Cavo Lama
05/07/2015
1 BALDUCCI Matteo 1,00 4.870 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
2 MARANGON Alessandro 1,00 3.780 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
3 CORRADI Cristian 1,00 3.640 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver)
4 ZOETTI Edi 1,00 3.280 SPSD Lenza Castellana
5 OTTAVIANI Simone 2,00 2.870 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
6 D'ANGELLA Federico 2,00 2.840 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
7 BORTOLETTO Massimiliano 2,00 2.030 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
8 PAVANELLO Riccardo 3,00 3.380 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
9 RIMONDI Erik 3,00 2.740 A.S. Dil. Castello (Maver)
10 ZAGLI Andrea 3,00 2.290 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
11 BETTINELLI Denis 3,00 1.850 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
12 BORGHI Francesco 4,00 2.890 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver)
13 GALLERANI Michele 4,00 2.020 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
14 LA PORTA Daniele 4,00 1.830 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic)
15 SAETTI Aurora 4,00 1.800 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
16 SAETTI Giacomo 5,00 2.460 ADS San Faustino Gino Nasi (Sensas)
17 REDAELLI Mirko 5,00 1.860 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
18 LORENZINI Alessandro 5,00 1.790 Lomcer
19 PALADINI Cristian 5,00 1.550 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
20 SETTE Giorgio 6,00 2.380 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
21 PEDRINZANI Lorenzo 6,00 1.840 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic)
22 VANNONI Martino 6,00 1.500 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
23 COZZI Matteo 6,00 1.350 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
24 MERLOTTI Lorenzo 7,00 1.950 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini)
25 GALBIATI Gabriele 7,00 1.520 ASDP Melegnanese
26 DON└ Andrea 7,00 1.440 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
27 VACCARI Nicholas 7,00 1.330 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
28 BUSINARO Joy 8,00 1.280 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
29 BARALDI Francesca 8,00 1.220 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
30 BIANCHI Elia 8,00 1.100 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
31 MAINI Federico 9,00 1.370 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
32 GRISENDI Marcello 9,00 1.180 S.P.S. Cavezzese
33 MAZZALI Nicol˛ 9,00 1.010 S.P.S. Dream Team 2000
34 RIZZATI Lorenzo 9,00 920 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
35 CERE' Lorenzo 10,00 990 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini)
36 SAGIORO Edoardo 10,00 970 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)
37 CIASCHINI Chiara 10,00 890 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)