Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Under18
1░ Prova
Cavo Lama
04/07/2015
1 SANI Alessio 1,00 3.380 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
2 SANTAMBROGIO Davide 1,00 3.370 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Hydra)
3 AZZIMONDI Andrea 1,00 3.130 ASD Lenza Bibbianese (Tubertini)
4 MARCHETTI Maicol 1,00 2.400 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
5 BROCCHINI Davide 2,00 3.060 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
6 PINCA Samuele 2,00 2.760 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
7 ARMIRAGLIO Luca 2,00 2.760 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
8 GALBIATI Stefano 2,00 2.110 ASD Cannisti Ambrosiani
9 ANDREOTTI Filippo 3,00 2.790 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver)
10 TABASCO Yuri 3,00 2.350 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini)
11 CANTONI Max 3,00 2.060 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
12 TAMAGNINI Angelo 3,50 2.640 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic)
13 MUNER Elia 3,50 2.640 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
14 GHISINI Gianmaria 4,00 2.370 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
15 MONTANARI Marco 4,00 2.200 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
16 FERRARI Federico 4,00 1.890 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
17 LORO Riccardo 5,00 2.180 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
18 TESO Paolo 5,00 2.100 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
19 CARBONIERI Luca 5,00 1.870 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
20 CARLI Simone 5,00 1.670 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
21 FEDERICO Carlo 6,00 2.070 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
22 MANGONE Giovanni 6,00 2.000 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
23 MERIGHI Riccardo 6,00 1.750 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
24 BINCOLETTO Davide 6,00 1.680 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
25 VERDINA Gianmaria 6,00 1.190 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic)
26 ACQUATI Andrea 7,00 1.750 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
27 LELLI Davide 7,00 1.570 Valdelsa (Colmic)
28 MARCHIOTTI Diego 7,00 1.140 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
29 CAZZOLA Elia 8,00 1.530 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
30 USELLINI Tommaso 8,00 1.530 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
31 FABBRICA Luca 8,00 1.530 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver)
32 SALVI Claudio 8,00 1.460 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
33 MARTINELLI Enrico 8,00 1.260 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
34 FRANCESCON Giulia 8,00 1.020 ASD Limenesi
35 PAGLIA Massimiliano 9,00 1.420 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
36 PIANA Alessandro 9,00 1.110 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
37 LUISI Ivan 9,00 910 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic)
38 ROMAGNOLI Gianluca 10,00 1.260 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
39 MAINO Filippo 10,00 750 A.D.P.S. Lanza
40 SANTAMBROGIO Luca 10,00 740 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Hydra)
41 BONICELLI Michel 10,00 650 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)