Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Under18
2░ Prova
Cavo Lama
05/07/2015
1 LORO Riccardo 1,00 4.140 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
2 SALVI Claudio 1,00 3.320 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
3 USELLINI Tommaso 1,00 3.320 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
4 FABBRICA Luca 1,00 3.120 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver)
5 FEDERICO Carlo 2,00 3.240 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
6 SANI Alessio 2,00 3.120 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
7 MUNER Elia 2,00 2.670 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
8 TABASCO Yuri 2,00 2.270 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini)
9 MARCHETTI Maicol 3,00 2.940 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
10 AZZIMONDI Andrea 3,00 2.780 ASD Lenza Bibbianese (Tubertini)
11 ANDREOTTI Filippo 3,00 2.630 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver)
12 SANTAMBROGIO Davide 3,00 1.960 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Hydra)
13 FERRARI Federico 4,00 2.680 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
14 PINCA Samuele 4,00 2.480 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
15 CAZZOLA Elia 4,00 2.070 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
16 FRANCESCON Giulia 4,00 1.930 ASD Limenesi
17 PAGLIA Massimiliano 5,00 2.660 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
18 TAMAGNINI Angelo 5,00 2.080 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic)
19 LELLI Davide 5,00 1.960 Valdelsa (Colmic)
20 ARMIRAGLIO Luca 5,00 1.840 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
21 CANTONI Max 6,00 2.620 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
22 MERIGHI Riccardo 6,00 2.420 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
23 MARTINELLI Enrico 6,00 1.950 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
24 LUISI Ivan 6,00 1.760 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic)
25 MAINO Filippo 6,00 1.530 A.D.P.S. Lanza
26 TESO Paolo 7,00 2.410 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
27 GHISINI Gianmaria 7,00 1.940 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
28 CARBONIERI Luca 7,00 1.480 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
29 BROCCHINI Davide 7,00 1.450 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
30 BINCOLETTO Davide 8,00 1.830 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
31 ACQUATI Andrea 8,00 1.750 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
32 VERDINA Gianmaria 8,00 1.430 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic)
33 PIANA Alessandro 8,00 1.420 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
34 MONTANARI Marco 9,00 1.740 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
35 ROMAGNOLI Gianluca 9,00 1.620 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
36 BONICELLI Michel 9,00 1.420 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
37 GALBIATI Stefano 9,00 1.330 ASD Cannisti Ambrosiani
38 SANTAMBROGIO Luca 10,00 1.690 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Hydra)
39 MANGONE Giovanni 10,00 1.300 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
40 CARLI Simone 10,00 820 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
41 MARCHIOTTI Diego 10,00 770 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)