Campionato Italiano Under23
2░ Prova
Cavo Lama
05/07/2015
1 QUILICI Davide 1,00 4.180 Valdelsa (Colmic)
2 TODARO Fabio 1,00 3.480 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
3 GAGLIOLO Marco 1,00 2.870 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
4 BILLERI Massimo 1,50 3.240 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
5 MANZARDO Mattia 1,50 3.240 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)
6 SAETTI Luca 2,00 3.810 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
7 ZANETTI Mirko 2,00 2.890 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)
8 LORENZETTI Matteo 2,00 2.690 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)
9 BANFI Riccardo 3,00 3.290 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
10 MAGNANI Morgan 3,00 3.000 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver)
11 MELCHIOR Davide 3,00 2.740 ASD Cannisti Ambrosiani
12 TAGLIABUE Andrea 3,00 2.590 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini)
13 MUSACCHI Andrea 3,00 2.150 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
14 BERNINI Stefano 4,00 3.060 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
15 CASPANI Luca 4,00 2.810 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
16 SQUARZONI Marco 4,00 2.290 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
17 CASAVECCHIA Luca 4,00 1.950 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
18 MOLINARI Lorenzo 5,00 2.560 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
19 CAMPANI Francesco 5,00 2.530 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
20 LUNARDI Simone 5,00 2.200 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver)
21 MARCHI Nicola 5,00 1.980 Valdelsa (Colmic)
22 VISCIGLIA Alberto 5,00 1.820 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
23 ZAGLI Leonardo 6,00 2.480 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
24 BIASSONI Giorgio 6,00 2.110 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
25 CALVARESI Stefano 6,00 2.090 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
26 CASIRAGHI Simone 6,00 1.780 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
27 SCEVAROLI Andrea 7,00 2.080 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)
28 FRANZAROLI Pietro 7,00 2.050 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
29 ROTA Federico 7,00 1.950 S.P.S. Dream Team 2000
30 GRASSO Gianluca 7,00 1.770 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
31 RUGGIERO Salvatore 8,00 2.000 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana (Tubertini)
32 LECORDETTI Matteo 8,00 1.900 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
33 SIRONI Federico 8,00 1.720 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
34 BORELLINI Luca 8,00 1.550 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
35 CASINI Matteo 9,00 1.640 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
36 FERRARI Lorenzo 9,00 1.520 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini)
37 RAGAIOLO Alberto 9,00 1.290 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)
38 BELTRAMI Filippo 9,00 1.210 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
39 BONVICINI Andrea 10,00 1.480 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
40 BONELLI Luca 10,00 1.190 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
41 LOCATELLI Angelo 10,00 1.190 S.P.S. Lenza Sabbionese (Colmic)
42 MISSAGLIA Arturo 10,00 830 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
43 FONTANA Mirco 10,00 780 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)