Campionato Provinciale Individuale 1^Serie Parma
3░ Prova
Spinadesco
26/07/2015
1 KAFLOWSKI Robert 1,00 2.690 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
2 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 1,00 2.340 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
3 MAROSSA Massimiliano 1,00 1.890 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
4 AGNETTI Maurizio 1,00 1.670 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
5 BUSANI Marco 2,00 1.970 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
6 GATTARA Gabriele 2,00 1.670 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
7 CAVANI Paolo 2,00 1.550 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
8 FIERMONTE Maurizio 3,00 1.500 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
9 RAIMO Giovanni 3,00 1.330 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
10 CERRI Lorenzo 3,00 1.020 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
10 MANDELLI Mario 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
11 CAPELLINI Michele 3,00 940 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
12 MAMBRIANI Stefano 4,00 1.170 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
13 MARCHIANI Achille 4,00 1.150 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
14 CAPELLINI Michele 4,00 940 T A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
15 RINALDI Pierluigi 4,00 900 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
16 PARON Massimo 5,00 920 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
17 ZILERI Manuel 5,00 900 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
18 ALBERINI Gianluca 5,00 810 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
19 SAVI Juri 6,00 800 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
20 LARI Adriano 6,00 660 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
21 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 6,00 650 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
22 DALLATOMASINA Davide 7,00 700 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
23 LAZZARI Giancarlo 7,00 590 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
24 MAROSSA Roberto 7,00 430 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
25 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 8,00 630 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
26 CONTINI Angelo 8,00 440 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
27 ORLANDINI Ermes 8,00 420 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
28 PAGLIARI Celestino 9,00 510 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
29 MARCHESELLI Walter 9,00 330 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
30 CALZETTI Adriano 9,00 250 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
31 FERRARI Giovanni 10,00 230 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
32 COCCONI Gianpaolo 10,00 160 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)