Campionato Provinciale Individuale 2^Serie Parma
3░ Prova
Spinadesco
26/07/2015
1 ADOSSINI Simone 1,00 3.110 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
2 GODI Roberto 1,00 2.630 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
3 BELLETTI Luigi 1,00 1.420 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
4 BERTANI Luca 1,00 1.200 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
5 CALZOLARI Andrea 2,00 1.800 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
6 SCHIANCHI Roberto 2,00 1.180 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
7 MANINI Stefano 2,00 1.170 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
8 CARPANA Sauro 2,00 1.120 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
9 DAZZI Andrea 3,00 1.710 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
10 MALAGOLI Claudio 3,00 990 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
11 SANDRI Sandro 3,00 970 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
12 PESCI Paolo 3,50 950 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
13 LEPORATI Luca 3,50 950 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
14 FERRARI Eugenio 4,00 880 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
15 SALSI Manuel 4,00 830 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
16 FRANCHI Dario 4,50 1.110 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
17 MEZZETTA Gianpiero 4,50 1.110 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
18 BERGAMASCHI Luca 5,00 690 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
19 FERRARI Fabio 5,00 690 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
20 CABRINI Anita 5,50 630 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
21 UNI Sauro 6,00 720 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
22 DEL FRATE Marco filippo 6,00 670 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
23 ZATTI Daniele 6,00 650 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
24 CORRADINI Ermes 7,00 630 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
25 BOLSI Ettore 7,00 600 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
26 ARNEODO Andrea 7,00 390 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
27 CACCIATORE Vincenzo 7,00 340 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
28 ROSATI Franco 8,00 600 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
29 ZANELLA Ferruccio 8,00 580 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
30 BUSANI Marco 8,00 310 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
31 RAISE Alberto 8,00 260 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
32 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 9,00 490 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
33 CAVAGNI Alessandro 9,00 400 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
34 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 9,00 140 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
35 RUNZA Roberto 9,50 150 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
36 RAVASINI Sergio 9,50 150 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
37 MALINVERNO Gianni 10,00 330 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Colmic)
38 CARPI Cristiano 10,00 260 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
39 MONTANI Mauro 10,00 0 C A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)