Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
13° Trofeo Alessandra Affini
Classifica Finale
Fissero Garolda/Ca Vecchia
20/09/2015
Zona A Garolda Zona B Ca Vecchia.......... (continua)






1 (A) Paolillo Paolo Bissoli Ivan oldenio 1,00 12.100 ASD P.D. Tritium
2 (A) Gabrielli Bruno Fava Gianni 1,00 10.700 S.P.D. Secchia Sportiva
3 (D) Barucchi Fabio Vezzoli Alessandro 1,00 9.910 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia
4 (A) Mattiolo Raffaele mari Saino Angelo 1,00 7.590 S.P.S. Traghetto
5 (A) Marchetti Giovanni Franzoni Maurizio 1,00 6.440 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
6 (B) Curvati Ernesto Pasquato Luca 1,00 6.280 APSD Sangiulianesi 81
7 (B) Chiarini Giacomo Colo' Ivano 1,00 5.350 ASD P.D. Tritium
8 (C) Merlo Massimiliano Toretta Massimo 1,00 4.615 S.P.S. Traghetto
9 (B) Scalari Marco Ramini Fabio 2,00 8.580 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
10 (B) Vanzini Gianluca Scaltriti Ermes 2,00 6.500 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
11 (C) Peconi Graziano Merico Luca 2,00 5.910 S.P.S. Rivoltana
12 (C) Melara Mauro Borghi Luca 2,00 4.650 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana
13 (A) Morini Stefano Sammarchi Fabio 2,00 4.530 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone
14 (B) Mangiagalli Riccardo Galbiati Luca 2,00 4.390 APSD Nuova Lloyd
15 (A) brivi cristian Colombo Claudio 2,00 4.190 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana
16 (A) Ghisini Gianmaria Ghisini Gianmaria 2,00 3.530 A.D.P. Sommesi
17 (A) Ravizza Maurizio Ravizza Simone 3,00 5.580 APSD Sangiulianesi 81
18 (A) Blasi Michele Blasi Michele 3,00 5.090 A.P.S.D. Tutto Pesca
19 (A) Cocquio Giordano Marzorati Marco 3,00 4.470 A.D.P.S. Lanza
20 (B) Scolari Maurizio Sangalli Angelo 3,00 4.410 S.P.S. Traghetto
21 (F) Guerini Roberto Chiodelli Aldo 3,00 3.960 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia
22 (A) Massaro Andrea Massaro Albertino 3,00 3.850 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar
23 (A) Romanini Davide Romanini Davide 3,00 3.430 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia
24 (B) Tasti Damiano Fortuna Paolo 3,00 3.350 ASD Lenza 2000 Zeccone
25 (B) Pirola Luca Galbiati Stefano 4,00 4.680 ASD Cannisti Muggiò
26 (A) Rossi Marco Pasquali Silvio 4,00 4.130 APSD Nuova Lloyd
27 (A) Baldini Alberto Locatelli Roberto 4,00 3.870 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team
28 (A) Spoladore Luca alfredo Radaelli Andrea 4,00 3.410 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna
29 (C) Baroni Sergio Marini Marco 4,00 3.120 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team
30 (B) Bonetti Carlo Barbaglia Gianluigi 4,00 2.920 ASD Pescatori Dany Club
31 (B) Vezzoli Alessandro Magagnin Matteo 4,00 2.860 A.D.P.S. Le Groane
32 (B) De Filippis Edoardo Coltri Giancarlo 4,50 3.670 A.P.D. Team 2000
33 (D) Vanoli Fulvio Rumi Marco 4,50 3.670 S.P.S. Traghetto
34 (B) Zanolli Mauro Roncarolo Davide 5,00 4.160 Pilastroni
35 (A) Redaelli Davide Bulgarini Luca 5,00 3.960 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
36 (A) Obori Luciano Salvalaglio Ivan 5,00 3.400 A.P.S. Treviglio
37 (C) Baroni Sergio Marini Marco 5,00 3.120 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team
38 (B) Biancini Santo Amigoni Stefano 5,00 2.830 S.P.S. Rivoltana
39 (A) Paffuti Alessandro Tagliaferri Mauro 5,00 2.590 Pilastroni
40 (D) Marin Matteo Corni Alessandro 5,00 2.400 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team
41 (B) Ceravolo Luca Beltrami filippo 6,00 3.980 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia
42 (A) Desiderati Umberto Agosta Gabriele 6,00 3.760 A.P.D. Team 2000
43 (E) Tomasini Enrico Radaelli Angelo 6,00 3.050 S.P.S. Rivoltana
44 (B) Salmistraro Virginio Trovò Amedeo 6,00 2.610 A.S.D. Acqua Azzurra Team
45 (A) Cortese Carlo Scavino Diego 6,00 2.500 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92
46 (C) Zoni Marco Rollo Gianluca 6,00 2.450 A.D.P.S. Le Groane
47 (B) Nobis Claudio Nobis Claudio 6,00 2.450 S.P.S.D. Virgiliani Valsar
48 (A) Sala Maurizio Lampariello Angelo 6,00 2.280 A.D.S. Cannisti Palazzolesi
49 (B) Porro Emanuele Vergani Mauro 7,00 3.860 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
50 (A) Salamon Walter Chiusi Renato 7,00 3.740 ASD Cannisti Muggiò
51 (C) Moisio Gianluca Raffaele Nicola 7,00 2.600 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
52 (C) Zoni Marco Rollo Gianluca 7,00 2.450 A.D.P.S. Le Groane
53 (B) Calosso Renato Pezzolla Giuseppe 7,00 2.450 SSDP Albatros Fishing Club 92
54 (C) Subazzoli Roberto Denti Sergio 7,00 2.370 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
55 (E) Sartori Massimo Glisenti Gianluca 7,00 2.330 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia
56 (C) Cavalleri Paolo Bellato Emanuele 7,00 2.010 APSD Nuova Lloyd
57 (A) Romagnoli Giorgio Gallina Franco 8,00 3.830 SPSD Lenza Castellana
58 (C) Pea Giacomo Pea Davide 8,00 2.850 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia
59 (B) Tenca Michele Rossi Alberto 8,00 2.320 SPSD Cral 1° Maggio Marcegaglia
60 (A) Minin Silverio Fustoia Ivano 8,00 2.270 A.D.P.S. Le Groane
61 (A) Misani Alberto Biava Pietro 8,00 2.130 S.P.S. Rivoltana
62 (B) Cunati Emanuele Califano Otello 8,00 1.990 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello
63 (A) Foieni Giuseppe Parigi Maurizio 8,00 1.930 APSD Caravaggese
64 (A) Orlandi Gabriele Fradegradi Eugenio 8,00 1.760 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello
65 (B) Zangani Paolo Magrini Fabrizio 9,00 2.900 S.P.S. Ravanelli
66 (A) Porta Simone Carletto Daniele 9,00 2.830 ASD Pescatori Dany Club
67 (D) Ladina Agostino Venturini Alberto 9,00 2.280 S.P.S. Rivoltana
68 (A) Milanesi Valentino Bertoglio Vinicio 9,00 2.060 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese
69 (A) Orlandi Gabriele Fradegradi Eugenio 9,00 1.760 ASD Rogoredo 84 FC Robarello
70 (A) Gibertini Maurizio Lodesani Stefano 9,00 1.750 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
71 (F) Pizzamiglio Marcello Falange Fabio 9,00 1.610 S.P.S. Rivoltana
72 (B) Forcati Antonio Colombo Walter 9,00 1.260 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna
73 (A) Salmi Roberto Fracassi Marco 10,00 2.790 S.P.S. Ravanelli
74 (B) Migliorati Diego Bastoni Marco 10,00 2.660 ASD Team Fish Pontevichese
75 (D) Caraffini Alessandro Ligabue Vanni 10,00 1.800 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi
76 (A) Pasotti Federico Iseppi Angelo 10,00 1.590 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia
77 (C) Parmigiani Pierluigi Pozzetti Aldino 10,00 1.290 A.P.D. Team 2000
78 (A) Gnocchi davide galbiati giacomo 10,00 0 Con. Pe. Di Verb.
79 (A) Gnocchi davide galbiati giacomo 10,00 0 Con. Pe. Di Verb.
80 (B) Guercio Franco Livio Franco 10,00 0 A.D.P.S. Lanza