Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Feeder
3░ Prova
Peschiera Del Garda
18/10/2015
1 D'ORIANO Diego 1,00 9.270 A.P.S.D. Grosseto (Colmic)
2 MORANDI Giordano 1,00 8.530 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
3 MARCHESE Manuel 1,00 8.280 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
4 FURLAN Alessandro 1,00 7.660 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
5 CANTONI Angelo 2,00 9.240 ASDP Nuova Forza (Colmic)
6 CASTELLAN Alex 2,00 7.170 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
7 CASALE Mario 2,00 6.310 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
8 FERRI Paolo 2,00 4.760 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
9 MAZZETTI Marco 3,00 5.130 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
10 PIZZI Angelo giusep 3,00 4.370 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
11 SETTI Maurizio 3,00 4.370 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
12 GOVI Mirko 3,00 4.250 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
13 PANATA Domenico 4,00 3.450 A.P.D. Montanarese (Shimano)
14 MANDRELLI Marco 4,00 3.390 ASD Club Fario (Italica)
15 CASCIANINI Pierluigi 4,00 3.390 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna (Matrix)
16 CANACCINI Andrea 4,00 3.390 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
17 QUATTRINI Maurizio 5,00 3.330 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
18 CAPOCCIA Michele 5,00 3.310 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
19 RIZZETTO Matteo 5,00 2.890 ASD Lenza San Stino (Maver)
20 MONEGO Gregorio 5,00 1.660 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa)
21 BATTELLINI Roberto 6,00 2.830 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
22 BATIGNANI Michele 6,00 2.190 Lomcer
23 VEZZALINI Massimo 6,00 1.940 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)
24 TACCHETTO Massimiliano 6,00 1.630 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
25 MOLINARI Mario 7,00 2.670 S.P.S.D. Lenza Mantovana (Daiwa)
26 BIANCHINI Stefano 7,00 2.170 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
27 VELLUTI Marco 7,00 1.790 ASD Team Blue Marlin Roma Ggianty (Tubertini)
28 GIOVANNONI Gregorio 7,00 1.550 Umbertide Feeder Team (Preston Italica)
29 TRAVERSONI Mario 8,00 2.010 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
30 ASQUITTI Giancarlo 8,00 1.890 A.P.S. Dilettantistica Capua (Colmic)
31 GOLINELLI Manuel 8,00 1.440 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
32 MARTIN Andrea 8,00 160 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
33 PALEI Cesare 9,00 1.860 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
34 MORELLI Sauro 9,00 1.520 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
35 GADDA Christian 9,00 590 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
36 BONAVERI Francesco 9,00 100 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston)
37 BIZZARRI Aldo 10,00 1.000 ASD Frontiera 70 (Colmic)
38 PACCIANI Stefano 10,00 140 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
39 FELICANI Mauro 10,00 0 C ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
40 BARBARO Cristiano 10,00 0 C ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)