Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores
5░ Prova
Peschiera Del Garda
17/10/2015
1 GELLI Andrea 1,00 6.370 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
2 CAPELLINI Matteo 1,00 6.360 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
3 PRANDI Giuliano 1,00 4.900 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
4 TESCONI Fabio 1,00 4.780 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
5 RAVAGLIA Moreno 1,00 4.720 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
6 PESCARI Daniele 2,00 6.190 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
7 FRANCINI Massimo 2,00 4.710 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
8 PREMOLI Stefano 2,00 4.480 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
9 BRUSCIA Lorenzo 2,00 4.320 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
10 ZAVOLI Oscar 2,00 3.670 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
11 NARO Michele 3,00 4.420 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
12 NARDI Giampiero 3,00 4.340 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic)
13 GABBARRINI Cristian 3,00 4.150 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini)
14 SACCANI Michele 3,00 3.690 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
15 BUSATTO Thomas 3,00 3.160 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
16 CORSI Marco 4,00 4.030 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
17 SASSI Emanuele 4,00 3.560 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
18 BONI Andrea 4,00 3.470 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
19 SPROCATI Alessandro 4,00 2.690 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
20 SANTONI Andrea 5,00 3.790 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
21 FRIGERIO Marco 5,00 3.560 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
22 NEGRI Fabio 5,00 3.240 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
23 MATTEOLI Cristian 5,00 3.200 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
24 FEDELI Maurizio 5,00 2.620 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
25 RAVIZZA Simone 6,00 3.190 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic)
26 CAUZZI Paolo 6,00 3.140 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
27 PATERNA Andrea 6,00 3.130 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
28 ARMIRAGLIO Giancarlo 6,00 2.420 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
29 GENOVESI Marco 6,00 2.400 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
30 SDRUBOLINI Luca 7,00 3.150 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
31 PANTI Massimiliano 7,00 2.850 A.S.D. Firenze (Colmic Stonfo Londi)
32 POMPILI Massimo 7,00 2.440 S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston)
33 CALOSI Fabrizio 7,00 2.160 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
34 GIORDANI Alessandro 7,00 2.040 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
35 GIAMBRONE Andrea 8,00 2.820 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
36 MANNI Stefano 8,00 2.090 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
37 CORRADI Marcello 8,00 1.720 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
38 BRAGHINI Raffaele 8,00 1.350 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini)
39 BRACCAGNI Massimo 8,00 1.190 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
40 PEZZUTO Carlo 9,00 1.400 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
41 ASNICAR Giovanni 9,00 1.220 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
42 ZANOTTI Simon 9,00 1.130 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
43 GIUSTI Maurizio 9,00 530 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
44 MILANESI Andrea 9,00 340 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E. (Tubertini)
45 MAFFEI Luca 10,00 890 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
46 LAURENTINI Angiolo 10,00 750 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
47 ZUCCHINI Luigi 10,00 420 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
48 LAZZERETTI Gianni 10,00 160 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
49 PEZZICA Michele 10,00 60 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini)