Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores
6░ Prova
Peschiera Del Garda
18/10/2015
1 GIAMBRONE Andrea 1,00 8.060 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
2 PESCARI Daniele 1,00 7.280 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
3 GELLI Andrea 1,00 6.530 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
4 LAURENTINI Angiolo 1,00 4.410 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
5 BRUSCIA Lorenzo 2,00 7.570 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
6 NARO Michele 2,00 6.810 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
7 GIORDANI Alessandro 2,00 5.240 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
8 CORRADI Marcello 2,00 4.020 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
9 PRANDI Giuliano 2,00 3.360 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
10 NARDI Giampiero 3,00 5.450 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic)
11 FRIGERIO Marco 3,00 4.940 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
12 MATTEOLI Cristian 3,00 4.150 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
13 RAVIZZA Simone 3,00 3.800 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic)
14 ZAVOLI Oscar 3,00 2.940 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
15 ARMIRAGLIO Giancarlo 4,00 4.430 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
16 SDRUBOLINI Luca 4,00 3.120 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
17 TESCONI Fabio 4,00 3.040 A.P.S. Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
18 RAVAGLIA Moreno 4,00 2.540 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
19 GABBARRINI Cristian 4,00 1.760 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini)
20 ZUCCHINI Luigi 5,00 3.450 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
21 SACCANI Michele 5,00 2.960 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
22 CORSI Marco 5,00 2.530 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo)
23 BUSATTO Thomas 5,00 2.170 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
24 BRACCAGNI Massimo 5,00 1.740 SPS L. Senese Merse Sport (Colmic)
25 CAPELLINI Matteo 6,00 2.840 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver)
26 FRANCINI Massimo 6,00 2.780 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
27 PEZZUTO Carlo 6,00 1.690 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
28 PEZZICA Michele 6,00 1.520 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini)
29 CALOSI Fabrizio 6,00 1.430 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo)
30 MANNI Stefano 7,00 2.620 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo)
31 MAFFEI Luca 7,00 2.290 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
32 LAZZERETTI Gianni 7,00 1.500 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic)
33 PREMOLI Stefano 7,00 1.300 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
34 GENOVESI Marco 7,00 1.240 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)
35 POMPILI Massimo 8,00 2.480 S.P.S. Piranha Anagni (Italica Preston)
36 BONI Andrea 8,00 1.380 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini)
37 CAUZZI Paolo 8,00 1.290 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
38 SANTONI Andrea 8,00 1.240 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic)
39 MILANESI Andrea 8,00 640 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E. (Tubertini)
40 GIUSTI Maurizio 9,00 2.090 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic)
41 BRAGHINI Raffaele 9,00 1.090 SPSD Boretto Po (Tubertini)
42 PANTI Massimiliano 9,00 950 A.S.D. Firenze (Colmic Stonfo Londi)
43 PATERNA Andrea 9,00 680 Pesca Club Teramo (Milo)
44 SPROCATI Alessandro 9,50 0 C A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)
45 FEDELI Maurizio 9,50 0 C S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
46 SASSI Emanuele 10,00 2.000 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic)
47 ZANOTTI Simon 10,00 780 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)
48 ASNICAR Giovanni 10,00 0 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
49 NEGRI Fabio 10,00 0 C S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)