Pasinetti Feeder 2016
Classifica Finale
Adria Piantamelon
03/04/2016




1 CANACCINI Andrea 1,00 14.290 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
2 CAPOCCIA Michele 1,00 12.315 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
3 MAZZETTI Marco 1,00 11.860 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (VE)
4 NATUCCI Maurizio 1,00 9.595 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
5 DE PASCALIS Angelo 1,00 8.975 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (BS)
6 FORNI Fulvio 1,00 7.735 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (VE)
7 GADDA Christian 1,00 6.015 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (BS)
8 ZAFFI Massimo 1,00 5.960 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna (Matrix) (RA)
9 MOLINARI Mario 2,00 8.885 A.S.D. Lenza Mantovana Team Feeder (MN)
10 TACCHETTO Massimiliano 2,00 7.795 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (PD)
11 BACCELLONI Riccardo 2,00 7.295 A.S.D. Dama Sport Team Bastia (PG)
12 DE PASCALIS Massimiliano 2,00 7.170 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (BS)
13 PEZZI Marco 2,00 7.120 ASD Lenza Club Ravenna (Matrix) (RA)
14 VEZZALINI Massimo 2,00 4.270 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (VE)
15 VENTURINI Andrea 2,00 4.125 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
16 ASQUITTI Giancarlo 2,00 3.905 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
17 CASTELLAN Alex 3,00 7.455 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (RO)
18 BONAVERI Francesco 3,00 7.230 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (BS)
19 GOVI Mirko 3,00 6.865 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (VE)
20 BATTELLINI Roberto 3,00 6.735 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
21 CANTONI Angelo 3,00 4.995 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
22 RIZZETTO Matteo 3,00 4.000 ASD Lenza San Stino (Maver) (VE)
23 BIANCHINI Stefano 3,00 3.455 A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic) (RO)
24 SCARPONI Alessandro 3,00 3.420 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (RE)
25 GRANDONI Oscar 4,00 6.465 Cannisti Dogana (Colmic) (FO)
26 CORBELLI Marcello 4,00 6.360 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
27 SPIMPOLO Loris 4,00 6.115 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (VE)
28 SALVATORI Domenico 4,00 3.855 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (BO)
29 CASALINI Maurizio 4,00 3.790 ASD G.S. I Cagnacci (Colmic) (MI)
30 CASALE Mario 4,00 3.390 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
31 CAPPELLETTI Fabio 4,00 3.370 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (BS)
32 CIPOLLA Giuseppe 4,00 2.865 A.D.P.S. Lanza (CO)
33 FELICANI Mauro 5,00 5.755 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
34 CRIVELLIN Maurizio 5,00 4.335 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
35 PIZZI Angelo giusep 5,00 3.295 A.S.D. Team LBFItalia (FishingitaliaPreston) (BS)
36 SETTI Maurizio 5,00 3.235 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
37 NIZZOLI Domenico 5,00 2.885 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (RE)
38 BORIN Rino 5,00 2.510 ASD La Torre (Maver) (RO)
39 DOBORI Fabrizio 5,00 1.125 Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston) (VE)
40 DUZIONI Monica 5,00 885 A.S.D. Lenza Mantovana Team Feeder (MN)