Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores
1° Prova
Medelana
23/04/2016
1 BRUNI Alessandro 1,00 17.250 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
2 NARDI Giampiero 1,00 15.110 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (PT)
3 ZUCCHINI Luigi 1,00 13.480 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
4 MATTEOLI Cristian 1,00 12.650 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
5 CORSI Marco 1,50 12.400 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
6 MAFFEI Luca 1,50 12.400 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
7 FEDELI Maurizio 2,00 14.080 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
8 ZANOTTI Simon 2,00 12.650 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (PD)
9 BARANI Francesco 2,00 11.660 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
10 PRANDI Giuliano 2,00 11.010 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
11 GALLO Emiliano 3,00 12.590 ASD Galileo Monselicesi (Maver) (PD)
12 TANI Massimo 3,00 11.970 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (SI)
13 CATTANEO Massimo 3,00 11.580 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
14 CAPELLINI Matteo 3,00 10.850 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
15 CAUZZI Paolo 3,00 10.520 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
16 MOSCOVALI Vincenzo 4,00 11.820 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (MI)
17 ZAVOLI Oscar 4,00 11.500 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (FO)
18 SANTONI Andrea 4,00 11.310 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
19 LAZZERETTI Gianni 4,00 10.470 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
20 NARO Michele 4,00 10.270 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (PD)
21 FRIGERIO Marco 5,00 11.280 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (MB)
22 CORRADI Marcello 5,00 11.270 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
23 PESCARI Daniele 5,00 10.660 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
24 PREMOLI Stefano 5,00 10.220 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
25 SACCANI Michele 5,00 10.070 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
26 PEDRELLI Andrea 6,00 10.340 A.S.D. Alcedo Team (Sensas) (MO)
27 DEGL'INNOCENT Francesco 6,00 10.340 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
28 FERIOLI Simone 6,00 10.110 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
29 GABBARRINI Cristian 6,00 9.900 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
30 NEGRI Fabio 6,00 9.800 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
31 VALENTINI Paolo 7,00 9.780 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
32 GIORDANI Alessandro 7,00 9.750 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
33 PETOCCHI Stefano 7,00 9.680 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
34 PEZZICA Michele 7,00 8.610 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (PI)
35 SPALLANZANI Andrea 7,00 7.840 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
36 VEZZOLI Alessandro 8,00 9.390 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
37 SCOLARI Maurizio 8,00 9.320 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (LC)
38 BUSANI Marco 8,00 9.120 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
39 BOCCAFOGLI Franco 8,00 8.400 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
40 BRUSCIA Lorenzo 8,00 7.080 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (FI)
41 POLESI Andrea 9,00 8.810 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
42 RAVIZZA Simone 9,00 8.150 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (MI)
43 ROSSI Alan 9,00 7.060 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (BO)
44 GELLI Andrea 9,00 6.950 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
45 BENASSI Michele 9,00 5.850 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
46 BETTELLA Alberto 10,00 6.970 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
47 RAVAGLIA Moreno 10,00 6.440 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
48 SASSI Emanuele 10,00 6.030 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
49 SPROCATI Alessandro 10,00 5.590 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (FO)
50 FERRARINI Gionata 10,00 5.340 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)