Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Juniores
1░ Prova
Cavo Lama
28/05/2016
1 MANZARDO Mattia 1,00 4.630 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (VR)
2 CASIRAGHI Simone 1,00 4.360 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (VR)
3 ZAGLI Leonardo 1,00 3.820 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
4 FUSARI Juri 2,00 3.560 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (MN)
5 CASAVECCHIA Luca 2,00 3.500 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
6 SQUINTANI Nicholas 2,00 3.430 Asd Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra (Milo) (LO)
7 VISCIGLIA Alberto 2,00 3.340 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)
8 MUSACCHI Andrea 3,00 3.340 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
9 MELCHIOR Davide 3,00 3.260 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
10 VISCIGLIA Pierluigi 3,00 3.110 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
11 BELTRAMI Filippo 3,00 2.920 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
12 CAMPANI Francesco 4,00 3.170 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
13 LOLLI Marco 4,00 2.930 Euroteam Giallo Blu (Tubertini) (MO)
14 CASPANI Luca 4,00 2.740 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
15 BANFI Riccardo 4,00 2.370 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
16 SGOBBO Anna 5,00 3.120 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
17 MARCHI Nicola 5,00 2.420 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
18 ZANETTI Mirko 5,00 2.400 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (VR)
19 GAGLIOLO Marco 5,00 1.770 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
20 SIRONI Federico 6,00 2.770 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
21 MISSAGLIA Arturo 6,00 2.310 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (MI)
22 MAGNANI Morgan 6,00 1.720 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (RE)
23 FERRARI Lorenzo 6,00 1.720 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini) (RE)
24 ROTA Federico 7,00 2.240 S.P.S. Dream Team 2000 (MO)
25 RAGAIOLO Alberto 7,00 2.060 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (VR)
26 LORENZETTI Matteo 7,00 1.670 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (VR)
27 PAOLINETTI Davide 7,00 1.650 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
28 TODARO Fabio 8,00 2.120 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)
29 FRANZAROLI Pietro 8,00 2.050 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
30 BERNINI Stefano 8,00 1.590 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
31 BILLERI Massimo 8,00 1.540 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (FI)
32 LECORDETTI Matteo 9,00 2.100 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
33 GRASSO Gianluca 9,00 1.970 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
34 BONVICINI Andrea 9,00 1.420 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
35 MOLINARI Lorenzo 9,00 1.310 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
36 DUSIO Gabriele 10,00 1.990 ASD Club Amatori Pesca Sportiva (BG)
37 BIASSONI Giorgio 10,00 1.940 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (MB)
38 FONTANA Mirco 10,00 770 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (VR)
39 LUNARDI Simone 11,00 0 A Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)