Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Juniores
2░ Prova
Cavo Lama
29/05/2016
1 MUSACCHI Andrea 7,00 2.340 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
2 FUSARI Juri 8,00 2.310 A.P.D. Team 2000 (Colmic) (MN)
3 CASIRAGHI Simone 4,00 2.790 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (VR)
4 BELTRAMI Filippo 3,00 2.930 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
5 MARCHI Nicola 5,00 2.530 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
6 MANZARDO Mattia 2,00 3.370 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (VR)
7 CASAVECCHIA Luca 9,00 2.250 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
8 FONTANA Mirco 10,00 1.100 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (VR)
9 VISCIGLIA Alberto 1,00 3.440 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)
10 VISCIGLIA Pierluigi 6,00 2.350 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
11 ZAGLI Leonardo 4,00 2.580 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
12 SQUINTANI Nicholas 2,00 3.170 Asd Bassa Lodigiana Senna Acqua Azzurra (Milo) (LO)
13 MOLINARI Lorenzo 10,00 460 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
14 MISSAGLIA Arturo 5,00 2.410 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (MI)
15 GAGLIOLO Marco 6,00 2.230 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
16 ROTA Federico 8,00 1.260 S.P.S. Dream Team 2000 (MO)
17 MELCHIOR Davide 3,00 2.600 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
18 GRASSO Gianluca 1,00 3.320 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
19 LORENZETTI Matteo 7,00 2.030 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (VR)
20 FERRARI Lorenzo 9,00 720 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini) (RE)
21 TODARO Fabio 1,00 2.280 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)
22 SIRONI Federico 8,00 1.150 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
23 RAGAIOLO Alberto 4,00 1.980 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (VR)
24 LOLLI Marco 2,00 2.180 Euroteam Giallo Blu (Tubertini) (MO)
25 PAOLINETTI Davide 6,00 1.740 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
26 CASPANI Luca 5,00 1.870 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
27 LECORDETTI Matteo 9,00 1.010 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
28 FRANZAROLI Pietro 7,00 1.160 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
29 BANFI Riccardo 5,00 1.630 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
30 SGOBBO Anna 8,00 1.310 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
31 BIASSONI Giorgio 10,00 610 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (MB)
32 BILLERI Massimo 2,00 2.520 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (FI)
33 BERNINI Stefano 7,00 1.410 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
34 DUSIO Gabriele 6,00 1.480 ASD Club Amatori Pesca Sportiva (BG)
35 BONVICINI Andrea 9,00 930 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
36 CAMPANI Francesco 4,00 1.970 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
37 ZANETTI Mirko 3,00 2.120 S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic) (VR)
38 MAGNANI Morgan 1,00 3.060 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (RE)