Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Allievi
2░ Prova
Cavo Lama
29/05/2016
1 MARCHETTI Maicol 1,00 2.950 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
2 AZZIMONDI Andrea 1,00 2.880 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (RE)
3 TESO Paolo 1,00 2.420 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini) (VE)
4 ROSI Luca 1,00 2.100 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
5 LELLI Davide 2,00 2.600 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
6 SARRA Gianni 2,00 2.460 A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic) (PE)
7 ANDREOTTI Filippo 2,00 2.310 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)
8 FERRARI Federico 2,00 2.080 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
9 SANI Alessio 3,00 2.540 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (FI)
10 MERIGHI Riccardo 3,00 2.200 G.P.S. La Valle (Milo) (VR)
11 PINCA Samuele 3,00 1.940 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
12 GALBIATI Stefano 3,00 1.660 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
13 PAGLIA Massimiliano 4,00 2.360 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
14 CANTONI Max 4,00 1.920 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
15 FANTI Fabio 4,00 1.900 S.P.S.D. Pado Patri (Tubertini) (MN)
16 SANTAMBROGIO Davide 4,00 1.290 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Maver) (MB)
17 BETTIN Alberto 5,00 2.260 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
18 ARMIRAGLIO Luca 5,00 1.820 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
19 TABASCO Yuri 5,00 1.740 ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini) (MB)
20 ACQUATI Andrea 5,00 1.050 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (MB)
21 GHISINI Gianmaria 6,00 2.160 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
22 CAZZOLA Elia 6,00 1.790 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini) (MO)
23 GAROSI Filippo 6,00 1.520 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
24 MONTANARI Marco 6,00 1.360 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
25 SALVI Claudio 6,00 1.040 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (SI)
26 MAINO Filippo 7,00 1.960 A.D.P.S. Lanza (CO)
27 CORSETTI Leonardo 7,00 1.390 ASD Lenza Frusinate (Preston Italica) (FR)
28 CARBONIERI Luca 7,00 1.340 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini) (MO)
29 FABBRICA Luca 7,00 1.300 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (MB)
30 USELLINI Tommaso 7,00 1.010 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
31 BROCCHINI Davide 8,00 1.330 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
32 FEDERICO Carlo 8,00 1.280 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco) (MI)
33 CASALI Luca 8,00 1.040 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (RE)
34 ROMAGNOLI Gianluca 8,00 990 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
35 LUISI Ivan 9,00 1.070 S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic) (PI)
36 SANTAMBROGIO Luca 9,00 940 ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Maver) (MB)
37 LORO Riccardo 9,00 910 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (BO)
38 VERDINA Gianmaria 9,00 650 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic) (MS)
39 SOAVE Nicola 10,00 960 A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo) (VR)
40 CONTI Michael 10,00 920 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (FO)
41 TAMAGNINI Angelo 10,00 880 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (RE)
42 RICCHI Francesco 10,00 760 ASD Val D'Enza 2000 (Tubertini) (RE)
43 PERILLO Mirko 10,00 250 ASD Cannisti Pratesi (Stonfo Trabucco) (PO)