Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Giovanissimi
1░ Prova
Cavo Lama
28/05/2016
1 FILIPPI Andrea 1,00 4.340 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (FO)
2 FALETRA Matteo 1,00 3.340 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (MI)
3 CORRADI Gianluca 1,00 3.270 S.P.S. Goldenfish (Tubertini) (MC)
4 MAGNI Enrico 1,00 3.250 A.S.D. Lenza 2009 (Damo Tubertini) (RE)
5 SIGNORIN Jean pierre 1,00 2.410 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
6 AGUZZOLI Andrea 2,00 3.620 APSD Il Vairone (Maver) (RE)
7 PAVANELLO Riccardo 2,00 3.160 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (MI)
8 D'ANGELLA Federico 2,00 2.520 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (MI)
9 LORENZINI Alessandro 2,00 2.250 Lomcer (LU)
10 RUOSI Cristian 2,00 2.240 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic) (MO)
11 MARANGON Alessandro 3,00 3.610 ASD S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Tubertini) (MI)
12 FERRAZZO Giacomo 3,00 3.140 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini) (VE)
13 SANTI Filippo 3,00 2.180 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
14 BRAGHINI Emanuele 3,00 1.850 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
15 MONI Michael 3,50 2.180 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (FO)
16 BALDUCCI Matteo 3,50 2.180 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
17 MEZZADRI Tommaso 4,00 2.770 ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic) (RE)
18 CORRADI Cristian 4,00 2.480 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (MO)
19 ARLOTTI Davide 4,00 1.840 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (RE)
20 MIRTI Iacopo 4,00 1.750 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (RA)
21 DE LUCA Andrea 5,00 2.500 S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra) (VR)
22 TONIATO Elia 5,00 2.090 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (MB)
23 REDAELLI Mirko 5,00 1.920 A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco) (MI)
24 CERE' Michael 5,00 1.800 A.S.D. Lenza Medicinese (Tubertini) (BO)
25 GREGIS Simone 5,00 1.430 ASD Club Amatori Pesca Sportiva (BG)
26 MOLINARI Daniele 6,00 2.120 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
27 LEVI RUSCIO Fabio 6,00 1.910 ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver) (MB)
28 PALADINI Cristian 6,00 1.730 S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini) (MN)
29 VERONESI Francesco 6,00 1.470 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
30 CABRINI Anita 6,00 1.380 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
31 BARALDI Davide 7,00 2.110 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini) (MO)
32 INCALCATERRA Samuele 7,00 1.630 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (FO)
33 GAUDENZI Matteo 7,00 1.440 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
34 COMINAZZINI Simone 7,00 1.390 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
35 GIANNELLI Tommaso 7,00 1.350 Alap Tau Lucca (Maver) (LU)
36 ZOETTI Edi 8,00 2.060 SPSD Lenza Castellana (MN)
37 RABITTI Alex 8,00 1.410 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini) (MO)
38 BOLOGNESI Michele 8,00 1.370 ASD Lenza Club Borellese (Colmic) (FO)
39 MARTINELLI Riccardo 8,00 1.220 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
40 LA PORTA Daniele 8,00 940 Lenza Torrelaghese (Colmic) (LU)
41 BORGHI Francesco 9,00 1.910 ASD Team Pesca Il Borghetto (Maver) (MO)
42 PEDRINZANI Lorenzo 9,00 1.240 S.P.S.D. Lenza Apuana (Colmic) (MS)
43 CORBETTA Marco 9,00 1.060 ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo) (PU)
44 ZAGLI Andrea 9,50 850 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
45 GABINI Mirko 9,50 850 ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver) (BO)
46 CHIAPPA Davide 10,00 930 ASD Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) (BG)
47 BORTOLETTO Massimiliano 10,00 920 A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini) (VE)
48 ZUCCHI Riccardo 10,00 570 A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra) (VA)
49 ROSI Luca 11,00 0 A A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
50 SCIORTINO Christian 11,00 0 A S.P.S.D. Parcarello (Simac Tubertini) (MN)