Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro Seniores
4° Prova
Ostellato Vallette
29/05/2016
1 RAVAGLIA Moreno 1,00 11.280 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
2 PRANDI Giuliano 1,00 6.110 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
3 SPROCATI Alessandro 1,00 5.650 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (FO)
4 SANTONI Andrea 1,00 4.470 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
5 NARDI Giampiero 1,00 3.750 A.P.D. Lenza Aglianese (Colmic) (PT)
6 SACCANI Michele 2,00 9.020 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
7 PREMOLI Stefano 2,00 4.700 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
8 CORRADI Marcello 2,00 4.330 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
9 FRIGERIO Marco 2,00 4.070 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo) (MB)
10 BARANI Francesco 2,00 2.830 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
11 GELLI Andrea 3,00 8.670 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
12 FEDELI Maurizio 3,00 3.850 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
13 PESCARI Daniele 3,00 3.390 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
14 CAUZZI Paolo 3,00 3.380 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
15 BETTELLA Alberto 3,00 2.330 ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini) (PD)
16 VEZZOLI Alessandro 4,00 8.420 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
17 GALLO Emiliano 4,00 3.700 ASD Galileo Monselicensi (Maver) (PD)
18 GIORDANI Alessandro 4,00 3.020 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
19 LAZZERETTI Gianni 4,00 2.840 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
20 SPALLANZANI Andrea 4,00 2.320 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
21 ZUCCHINI Luigi 5,00 5.880 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
22 NEGRI Fabio 5,00 3.440 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
23 ZANOTTI Simon 5,00 2.820 ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini) (PD)
24 FERRARINI Gionata 5,00 2.430 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
25 SASSI Emanuele 5,00 2.110 A.P.S.D. Pasquino (Colmic) (RE)
26 BRUSCIA Lorenzo 6,00 5.190 ASD T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (FI)
27 BRUNI Alessandro 6,00 3.050 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
28 NARO Michele 6,00 2.300 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic) (PD)
29 POLESI Andrea 6,00 2.120 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
30 FERIOLI Simone 6,00 1.980 ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini) (FE)
31 PEZZICA Michele 7,00 5.000 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (PI)
32 CORSI Marco 7,00 2.950 A.D.S. Aquafans Team (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
33 CATTANEO Massimo 7,00 2.240 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
34 CAPELLINI Matteo 7,00 2.010 A.D.P.S. Le Groane (Maver) (MI)
35 MAFFEI Luca 7,00 1.900 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
36 RAVIZZA Simone 8,00 3.250 APSD Sangiulianesi 81 (Colmic) (MI)
37 ZAVOLI Oscar 8,00 2.420 A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco) (FO)
38 SCOLARI Maurizio 8,00 1.770 S.P.S. Traghetto (Hydra) (LC)
39 MOSCOVALI Vincenzo 8,00 1.500 ASD Longobardi (Milo) (MI)
40 PEDRELLI Andrea 8,00 1.330 A.S.D. Alcedo Team (Sensas) (MO)
41 BOCCAFOGLI Franco 9,00 2.390 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
42 ROSSI Alan 9,00 2.090 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (BO)
43 TANI Massimo 9,00 990 ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini) (SI)
44 BUSANI Marco 9,00 870 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
45 VALENTINI Paolo 9,00 400 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (CR)
46 MATTEOLI Cristian 10,00 1.890 A.S.D. Oltrarno (Colmic) (FI)
47 DEGL'INNOCENT Francesco 10,00 450 Nuova Lenza Montecatinese (Colmic) (PT)
48 GABBARRINI Cristian 10,00 340 ASD L.P. Valdera L. Pontederese (Colmic) (PI)
49 PETOCCHI Stefano 10,00 290 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
50 BENASSI Michele 10,00 90 Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)