Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Provinciale Individuale Parma-Piacenza
2░ Prova
Fiuma Mandria Vecchia
02/06/2016
1 ARTONI Luca 1,00 3.650 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
2 IOVINO Andrea 1,00 1.840 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
3 CARPANA Sauro 1,00 1.570 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
4 CAPELLINI Michele 1,00 1.400 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
5 LAZZARI Massimo 1,00 1.350 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
6 COPELLI Lorenzo 1,00 1.260 ADPS D.L.F. Fidenza (Colmic) (PR)
7 GODI Roberto 1,00 1.040 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
8 DALLATOMASINA Davide 1,00 880 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
9 SALSI Manuel 1,00 800 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
10 STOPELLI Giuseppe 1,00 600 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
11 ALBERINI Gianluca 2,00 3.320 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
12 ADOSSINI Simone 2,00 1.800 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
13 CALZETTI Adriano 2,00 920 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
14 PESCI Paolo 2,00 860 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
15 MARCHESELLI Walter 2,00 840 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
16 MALINVERNO Giovanni 2,00 810 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
17 ZILERI Manuel 2,00 760 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
18 RAIMO Giovanni 2,00 590 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
19 FIERMONTE Maurizio 2,00 410 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
20 CORRADI Giulio 2,00 390 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
21 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 3,00 2.760 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
22 FRANCHI Dario 3,00 840 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
23 MARCOTTI Flavio 3,00 800 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
24 BERTANI Luca 3,00 780 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
25 SAVI Juri 3,00 640 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
26 GHISI Giuseppe 3,00 580 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
27 CAVAGNI Alessandro 3,00 460 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
28 BALDRIGHI Luca 3,00 350 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
29 DI TOMASO Andrea 3,00 300 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
30 PIOLI Stefano 3,50 750 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
31 LARI Adriano 3,50 750 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
32 BERSANI Sergio 4,00 1.270 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
33 LODIGIANI Silvio 4,00 720 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
34 DEL FRATE Marco filippo 4,00 650 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
35 TODARO Ivan 4,00 590 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
36 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 4,00 500 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
37 MAGNANI Fabrizio 4,00 390 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
38 BUGADA Angelo 4,00 360 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
39 DORDONI Franco 4,00 160 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
40 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 4,50 210 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
41 LAZZARI Giancarlo 4,50 210 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
42 MAMBRIANI Stefano 5,00 830 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
43 LEPORATI Luca 5,00 530 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
44 BAZZINI Fausto 5,00 490 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
45 BELLETTI Luigi 5,00 410 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
46 MARCHIANI Achille 5,00 400 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
47 SALOTTI Alberto 5,00 400 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
48 MAROSSA Roberto 5,00 330 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
49 MONTANI Mauro 5,00 320 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
50 OLEARI Luciano 5,00 250 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
51 LAMBRI Ercolino 5,00 80 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
52 TUZZI Amilcare 6,00 810 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
53 AGNETTI Maurizio 6,00 400 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
54 MARCOTTI Nicola 6,00 380 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
55 PARON Massimo 6,00 360 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
56 BONINI Angelo 6,00 290 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
57 MAGISTRALI Alessandro 6,00 250 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
58 SANDRI Sandro 6,00 220 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
59 DEVOTI Fabio 6,00 60 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
60 BOLZONI Stefano 6,50 320 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
61 PIAZZA Maurizio 6,50 320 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
62 MANINI Stefano 6,50 200 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
63 MEZZETTA Gianpiero 6,50 200 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
64 SCHIANCHI Roberto 7,00 800 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
65 LUPIA Santino 7,00 390 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
66 CALZOLARI Andrea 7,00 320 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
67 RAISE Alberto 7,00 260 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
68 SCOTTI Carlo 7,00 230 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
69 KAFLOWSKI Robert 7,00 220 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
70 MORI Bruno 7,00 110 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
71 GUERRA Paolo 7,50 40 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
72 BARONCINI Marco 7,50 40 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
73 BRESCIANI Giuliano 8,00 750 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
74 PARENTI Vittorio 8,00 310 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
75 PERAZZI Ettore 8,00 240 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
76 SAVAZZI Ernesto 8,00 230 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
77 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 8,00 170 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
78 MAESTRI Vittorio 8,00 160 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
79 MALAGOLI Claudio 8,00 110 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
80 MILANESE Valter 8,00 80 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
81 CAIRO Angelo 8,00 70 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
82 DEVOTI Daniele 8,50 190 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
83 COCCONI Gianpaolo 8,50 190 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
84 BUSANA Bruno 9,00 540 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
85 PIOLI Luca 9,00 280 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
86 FORSI Fabio 9,00 180 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
87 FERRARI Giovanni 9,00 70 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
88 CONTINI Angelo 9,00 70 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
89 RICCARDI Davide 9,00 50 ASD Il Mulinello (Trabucco) (PR)
90 DATURI Massimo 9,00 20 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
91 RICCI Alfredo 9,00 1 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
92 COSTERI Paolo 10,00 40 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
93 ARNEODO Andrea 10,00 30 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
94 BROIA Gianluca 10,00 10 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
95 SPERONI Damiano 10,00 1 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
96 ROSATI Franco 10,00 0 C A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
97 ZAMBIANCHI Andrea 10,00 0 C ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
98 BELLINI Maurizio 10,00 0 C ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
99 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
100 MAGOZZI Gianluca 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
101 UNI Sauro 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
102 PAGLIARI Celestino 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
103 CERRI Lorenzo 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)