Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Provinciale Individuale Parma-Piacenza
3░ Prova
Canal Bianco
17/07/2016
1 TODARO Ivan 1,00 6.590 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
2 PAGLIARI Celestino 1,00 4.170 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
3 FRANCHI Dario 1,00 3.510 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
4 CAPELLINI Michele 1,00 3.180 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
5 LODIGIANI Silvio 1,00 3.110 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
6 SANDRI Sandro 1,00 2.930 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
7 COSTERI Paolo 1,00 2.640 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
8 GODI Roberto 1,00 2.210 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
9 RAIMO Giovanni 1,00 1.920 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
10 ARNEODO Andrea 1,00 1.450 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
11 STOPELLI Giuseppe 2,00 3.740 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
12 GHISI Giuseppe 2,00 3.110 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
13 PARON Massimo 2,00 3.100 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
14 CAIRO Angelo 2,00 2.530 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
15 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 2,00 2.490 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
16 ADOSSINI Simone 2,00 2.310 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
17 PIOLI Stefano 2,00 2.040 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
18 KAFLOWSKI Robert 2,00 1.080 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
19 LAZZARI Giancarlo 2,00 640 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
20 ZILERI Manuel 3,00 3.620 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
21 LAZZARI Massimo 3,00 2.800 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
22 PERAZZI Ettore 3,00 2.370 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
23 SALSI Manuel 3,00 2.280 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
24 MALAGOLI Claudio 3,00 2.210 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
25 MILANESE Valter 3,00 2.020 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
26 BUSANA Bruno 3,00 1.770 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
27 SCOTTI Carlo 3,00 1.770 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
28 IOVINO Andrea 3,00 1.770 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
29 DEVOTI Fabio 3,00 1.760 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
30 LEPORATI Luca 3,00 790 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
31 CAVAGNI Alessandro 3,00 610 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
32 BALDRIGHI Luca 4,00 3.470 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
33 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 4,00 2.330 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
34 CERRI Lorenzo 4,00 2.310 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
35 DEVOTI Daniele 4,00 2.150 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
36 SALOTTI Alberto 4,00 1.970 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
37 MAGISTRALI Alessandro 4,00 1.410 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
38 BELLINI Maurizio 4,00 960 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
39 DATURI Massimo 4,00 690 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
40 BONINI Angelo 4,00 520 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
41 DEL FRATE Marco filippo 4,00 420 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
42 MAMBRIANI Stefano 5,00 3.040 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
43 BROIA Gianluca 5,00 1.980 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
44 DALLATOMASINA Davide 5,00 1.960 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
45 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 5,00 1.950 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
46 LARI Adriano 5,00 1.920 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
47 LUPIA Santino 5,00 1.360 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
48 RAISE Alberto 5,00 1.320 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
49 CARPANA Sauro 5,00 590 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
50 MARCHESELLI Walter 5,00 540 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
51 CALZOLARI Andrea 5,00 390 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
52 CALZETTI Adriano 5,00 360 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
53 MARCHIANI Achille 6,00 2.860 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
54 OLEARI Luciano 6,00 1.760 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
55 CONTINI Angelo 6,00 1.660 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
56 TUZZI Amilcare 6,00 1.250 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
57 COCCONI Gianpaolo 6,00 1.250 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
58 AGNETTI Maurizio 6,00 990 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
59 FIERMONTE Maurizio 6,00 490 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
60 DORDONI Franco 6,00 320 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
61 SCHIANCHI Roberto 6,00 280 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
62 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 6,50 1.270 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
63 MAESTRI Vittorio 6,50 1.270 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
64 RICCI Alfredo 7,00 2.380 S.P.S. Fario (PC)
65 MALINVERNO Giovanni 7,00 1.500 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
66 MORI Bruno 7,00 1.190 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
67 ALBERINI Gianluca 7,00 1.110 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
68 BERTANI Luca 7,00 1.100 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
69 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 7,00 860 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini) (PR)
70 FORSI Fabio 7,00 230 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
71 GUERRA Paolo 7,00 210 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
72 PARENTI Vittorio 8,00 1.620 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
73 PIOLI Luca 8,00 1.490 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
74 MAROSSA Roberto 8,00 990 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
75 PESCI Paolo 8,00 960 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
76 ROSATI Franco 8,00 920 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
77 SAVI Juri 8,00 670 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (PR)
78 SAVAZZI Ernesto 8,00 430 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
79 COPELLI Lorenzo 8,00 140 ADPS D.L.F. Fidenza (Colmic) (PR)
80 FERRARI Giovanni 8,00 50 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
81 ARTONI Luca 9,00 1.280 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
82 MAGNANI Fabrizio 9,00 1.150 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
83 MANINI Stefano 9,00 890 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
84 MONTANI Mauro 9,00 460 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)
85 CORRADI Giulio 9,00 450 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
86 LAMBRI Ercolino 9,00 310 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
87 BUGADA Angelo 9,00 100 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca) (PC)
88 ZAMBIANCHI Andrea 9,50 0 C ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
89 BELLETTI Luigi 10,00 600 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini) (PR)
90 BERSANI Sergio 10,00 210 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
91 RICCARDI Davide 11,00 0 A ASD Il Mulinello (Trabucco) (PR)
92 PIAZZA Maurizio 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
93 BAZZINI Fausto 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
94 MARCOTTI Nicola 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
95 UNI Sauro 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini) (PR)
96 BOLZONI Stefano 11,00 0 A ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack) (PC)
97 SPERONI Damiano 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
98 DI TOMASO Andrea 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco) (PR)
99 MARCOTTI Flavio 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco) (PC)
100 BRESCIANI Giuliano 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
101 MEZZETTA Gianpiero 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (PR)
102 MAGOZZI Gianluca 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini) (PR)
103 BARONCINI Marco 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver) (PR)