Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano A Box
1░ Prova
Ostellato
27/08/2016
1 (A)Baradel Tiziano Pasquon Graziano Perinel Fladiano Zoia Renzo 1,00 32.520 Asd APS Cannisti Sandonatesi
2 (A)Busi Fabio Gilli Massimo Melloni Gianluca Tassinari Giuseppe 1,00 22.920 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi
3 (A)Fabbri Olmes Maini Roberto Gambetti Andrea Servidei Antonio 1,00 18.000 Canne Estensi
4 (A)Albani Antonio Cecchini Riccardo Lastrucci Marco Tarlini Daniele 1,00 14.810 ASD S.P.S. S. Piero a Sieve
5 (A)Pollini Paolo Negrini Nino Feliziani Mirco Bondioli Luigi 1,00 11.270 A.S.D. Consandolo
6 (A)Pacini Giuseppe Bologna Ercole Gori Franco Battistini Giordano 1,00 10.330 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese
7 (A)Coverini Emilio Niccolini Silvano Bolognesi Giuseppe Lama Sergio 1,00 9.310 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese
8 (A)Bugada Angelo Daturi Massimo Dordoni Franco Tuzzi Amilcare 1,00 8.300 ASD Garisti Piacentini
9 (A)Salvioli Giuliano Colli Andrea Benati Andrea Pedrelli Andrea 1,00 7.850 A.S.D. Alcedo Team
10 (A)Tondi Claudio Perone Giuseppe Carati Bruno Cattani Stefano 1,00 7.140 Euroteam Giallo Blu
11 (A)Biondi Massimo Frabetti Gianluca Bordin Moreno Sandrini Paolo 1,00 5.630 ASD Team Crevalcore
12 (A)Gallo Massimo Melchiori Luciano Ferrarese Tiziano Cauduro Mauro 1,00 5.100 A.D.P. Sommesi
13 (B)Rimondi Mirko Casagrandi Oreste Borgatti Ivano Gavioli Enzo 1,00 5.080 S.P.S. Bastiglia
14 (A)Calzolari Andrea Artoni Luca Belletti Luigi Manini Stefano 2,00 15.110 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani
15 (B)Dal Tin Fabrizio Luini Emanuel Mascheroni Antonio Mazzucchelli Bruno 2,00 9.430 A.D.P. Sommesi
16 (A)Manfrinato Amino Grandi Loris Crepaldi Oscar Martinello Diego 2,00 7.430 APSD Cannisti Club Adria
17 (B)Treggiari Abele Bonetti Valter Poppi Piero Traldi Gilberto 2,00 7.240 ASD Team Crevalcore
18 (A)Bottazzi Marco Guarreschi Vittorino Vicini Alberto Demicheli Giacomo 2,00 7.210 S.P.S. Cannisti Monte Bianco
19 (A)Marchi Maurizio Saccani Davide Zanichelli Lorenzo Ibatici Claudio 2,00 6.670 SPSD Boretto Po
20 (B)Lino Giuseppe Pellizzola Renzo Lorenzini Cesare Cominato Massimo 2,00 6.470 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli
21 (A)Giannelli Emanuele Paoli Rossano Ranaldo Lorenzo Salvadori Marco 2,00 6.320 ASD T.C.A. Firenze
22 (A)Belardinelli Davide Belardinelli Mattia Bettini Davide Bettini Federico 2,00 5.590 ASD Spinning Club Castelbellino
23 (A)Stopelli Giuseppe Bonini Angelo Pioli Luca Pioli Stefano 2,00 4.800 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso
24 (A)Genocchio Roberto Pagani Gianluigi Danesi Luca Colosio Andrea 2,00 4.480 A.S.D.P. Lenza 77
25 (A)Bandini Gabriele Bianconi Marco Giorgi Gabriele Zamara Gino 2,00 3.930 A.S.D. Camaldoli
26 (A)Rosa Dino Carata Marino Sabioni Claudio Chiarelli Claudio 2,50 3.380 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi
27 (A)Malizia Mirco Cocci Serafino Mate' Berardo Armillei Silvio 2,50 3.380 A.P.S. Martin Alba
28 (A)Bacci Gino Bigi Stefano Rossi Paolo Sassi Luca 3,00 9.290 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords
29 (B)Ferraris Claudio Guanzini Giorgio Mantovani Ivo Ferraris Luca 3,00 7.850 A.D.P. Ghemmesi
30 (A)Masotti Nerio Camporesi Milena Monti Gianni Mariani Rocky 3,00 7.210 A.P.S. Le Aquile
31 (A)Deitos Massimo Pellizzola Fabio Prelle Giuliano Napione Valter 3,00 7.120 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli
32 (A)Denti Sergio Lodesani Stefano Subazzoli Roberto Gibertini Maurizio 3,00 6.390 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
33 (A)Moni Michael Bolognesi Michele Tonetti Marcello Vestolani Flavio 3,00 6.380 ASD Lenza Club Borellese
34 (B)Rossin Leano Ferrari Emanuele Martinelli Massimiliano Brunelli Feli Dino 3,00 5.540 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate
35 (A)Toti Renzo Leoncini Gabriele Saccone Alessandro Belli Alessandro 3,00 5.470 ASD G.P.S. Mercatale
36 (C)Ferrarini Luciano Pacchioni Luca Porta Paolo Rosati Luigi 3,00 4.650 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana
37 (A)Santini Pietro Benevento Giorgio Cavazza Sergio Simonini Franco 3,00 4.450 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E.
38 (B)Rinaldi Ivo Ferraresi Mauro Cornia Giuliano Ponzoni Maurizio 3,00 2.900 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club
39 (A)Piccinini Massimo Belviso Umberto Grana Ianos Dattoli Elvezio 4,00 8.280 S.P.S. Bastiglia
40 (A)Piersanti Vincenzo Antognoli Simone Volpato Angelo Volpato Emanuele 4,00 6.550 Fishing Club Laurentino
41 (A)Rattini Domenico Orlandini Ermes Verrigni Marino Mezzetta Gianpiero 4,00 6.340 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master
42 (A)Brunone Christian Battistini Paolo Lazzarini Fabrizio Rivi Giancarlo 4,00 5.350 A.S.D. Lenza 2009
43 (A)De Dominicis Maurizio Cerasa Fabio Michelucci Davide Muffo Davide 4,00 5.280 ASD Lenza Dannunziana
44 (A)Bortesi Dino Davoli Vasco Morelli Fausto Reggiani Ermes 4,00 5.160 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana
45 (B)Fasano Carmine Franceschi Oddino Perini Paolo Riboli Roberto 4,00 4.700 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana
46 (B)Scaltriti Ermes Iotti Leo Bertani Ermanno Garuti Denos 4,00 4.290 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
47 (C)Farinazzo Marco Alboni Alberto Turrini Daniele Cavazzuti Alberto 4,00 4.010 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club
48 (A)Benatti Maurizio Fochetti Luca Bedeschi Raul Volponi Moreno 4,00 3.610 ASD Novesi
49 (B)Bertaccini Floriano Castaldini Lorenzo Marzocchi Fausto Martini Flaviano 4,00 3.080 Canne Estensi
50 (A)Malservisi Massimo Falconer Alberto Zanardi Eros Ferrari Claudio 4,00 2.220 ASD Circolo Sp. Il Pescatore
51 (A)Bergonzini Alessandro Franciosi Stefano Volpi Nazario Rossi Roberto 4,00 1.950 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri
52 (A)Giusti Adriano Casolari Eugenio Bettelli Gianni Volpe Angelo 5,00 6.260 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club
53 (A)Angelini Andrea Gaviani Giuseppe Bertuccini Maurizio Agati Luca 5,00 5.320 A.P.S.D. Albatros Rimini
54 (A)Benati Fabrizio Mariotti Davide Bonetti Ermanno Pivanti Gianni 5,00 5.190 A.S. Dil. Castello
55 (A)Brianti Roberto Amede Perfetti Oreste Pesare Cosimo Pozzi Antonio 5,00 3.740 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate
56 (A)Marelli Gianluca Pilla Pierangelo Quacchi Valter Zanichelli Sandro 5,00 2.960 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi
57 (C)Bollati Silvano Miramonti Serafino Leva Claudio Natal Manzoni Giann Emilio 5,00 2.780 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate
58 (A)Busti Alvaro Braganti Alessandro Bacecci Luca Maranghi Andrea 5,00 2.540 ASD Pesca Club A.R.C.S.
59 (A)Riva Giorgio Riva Enzo Vago Angelo Tizian Vigano' Gerolamo 5,00 2.340 A.D.P.S. Lanza
60 (B)Bertaggia Mauro Bertolotti Gianluca Le Pera Paolo Grandinetti Andrea 5,00 2.000 A.S.D. Malandrini Pescatori Chivasso
61 (A)Bertini Carlo Tofani Loreno Biagini Roberto Bellandi Stefano 5,00 1.950 ASD Cannisti Pratesi
62 (A)Fontana Ruggero Barbero Pier Franco Siviero Massimo Natali Claudio 5,00 1.880 A.D.P. Ghemmesi
63 (A)Bonaglia Marco Cavassa Roberto Petrantoni Fabio Zarantonello Maurizio 5,00 1.210 A.S.D. Malandrini Pescatori Chivasso