Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano A Box
2░ Prova
Ostellato
28/08/2016
1 (A)Stopelli Giuseppe Bonini Angelo Pioli Luca Pioli Stefano 1,00 29.730 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso
2 (A)Bergonzini Alessandro Franciosi Stefano Volpi Nazario Rossi Roberto 1,00 24.570 ASD Garisti Dario Albieri
3 (A)Gallo Massimo Melchiori Luciano Ferrarese Tiziano Cauduro Mauro 1,00 19.970 A.D.P. Sommesi
4 (A)Albani Antonio Cecchini Riccardo Lastrucci Marco Tarlini Daniele 1,00 16.050 ASD S.P.S. S. Piero a Sieve
5 (A)Piccinini Massimo Belviso Umberto Grana Ianos Dattoli Elvezio 1,00 15.830 S.P.S. Bastiglia
6 (A)Busi Fabio Gilli Massimo Melloni Gianluca Tassinari Giuseppe 1,00 14.780 ASD Cannisti Renazzesi
7 (A)Biondi Massimo Frabetti Gianluca Bordin Moreno Sandrini Paolo 1,00 10.690 ASD Team Crevalcore
8 (A)Moni Michael Bolognesi Michele Tonetti Marcello Vestolani Flavio 1,00 9.630 ASD Lenza Club Borellese
9 (A)Bottazzi Marco Guarreschi Vittorino Vicini Alberto Demicheli Giacomo 1,00 8.610 S.P.S. Cannisti Monte Bianco
10 (A)Baradel Tiziano Pasquon Graziano Perinel Fladiano Zoia Renzo 1,00 6.590 Asd APS Cannisti Sandonatesi
11 (A)Deitos Massimo Pellizzola Fabio Prelle Giuliano Napione Valter 1,00 5.670 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli
12 (A)De Dominicis Maurizio Cerasa Fabio Michelucci Davide Muffo Davide 1,00 4.190 ASD Lenza Dannunziana
13 (A)Fabbri Olmes Maini Roberto Gambetti Andrea Zampollo Franco 2,00 20.350 Canne Estensi
14 (A)Bacci Gino Bigi Stefano Rossi Paolo Sassi Luca 2,00 17.500 S.P.S.D. Il Gambero Milords
15 (B)Barbieri Daniele Bonetti Valter Poppi Piero Traldi Gilberto 2,00 13.370 ASD Team Crevalcore
16 (A)Bugada Angelo Daturi Massimo Dordoni Franco Tuzzi Amilcare 2,00 12.910 ASD Garisti Piacentini
17 (B)Bertaccini Floriano Castaldini Lorenzo Marzocchi Fausto Martini Flaviano 2,00 11.850 Canne Estensi
18 (A)Benati Fabrizio Mariotti Davide Bonetti Ermanno Pivanti Gianni 2,00 11.140 A.S. Dil. Castello
19 (B)Dal Tin Fabrizio Luini Emanuel Mascheroni Antonio Mazzucchelli Bruno 2,00 10.510 A.D.P. Sommesi
20 (A)Salvioli Giuliano Colli Andrea Benati Andrea Pedrelli Andrea 2,00 8.600 A.S.D. Alcedo Team
21 (A)Rosa Dino Carata Marino Sabioni Claudio Chiarelli Claudio 2,00 6.180 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi
22 (A)Pollini Paolo Negrini Nino Feliziani Mirco Bondioli Luigi 2,00 5.950 A.S.D. Consandolo
23 (A)Piersanti Vincenzo Antognoli Simone Volpato Angelo Volpato Emanuele 2,00 4.740 Fishing Club Laurentino
24 (A)Tondi Claudio Perone Giuseppe Carati Bruno Cattani Stefano 2,00 3.860 Euroteam Giallo Blu
25 (C)Bollati Silvano Miramonti Serafino Leva Claudio Natal Manzoni Giann Emilio 2,00 3.550 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate
26 (A)Denti Sergio Lodesani Stefano Subazzoli Roberto Gibertini Maurizio 3,00 11.730 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
27 (A)Toti Renzo Leoncini Gabriele Saccone Alessandro Belli Alessandro 3,00 11.670 ASD G.P.S. Mercatale
28 (A)Pacini Giuseppe Bologna Ercole Gori Franco Battistini Giordano 3,00 10.940 A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese
29 (B)Rimondi Mirko Casagrandi Oreste Borgatti Ivano Gavioli Enzo 3,00 10.170 S.P.S. Bastiglia
30 (B)Lino Giuseppe Pellizzola Renzo Lorenzini Cesare Cominato Massimo 3,00 9.910 S.P.S.D. I Diavoli
31 (C)Ferrarini Luciano Pacchioni Luca Porta Paolo Rosati Luigi 3,00 8.400 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana
32 (A)Marchi Maurizio Saccani Davide Zanichelli Lorenzo Ibatici Claudio 3,00 7.570 SPSD Boretto Po
33 (A)Rattini Domenico Orlandini Ermes Bolsi Ettore Mezzetta Gianpiero 3,00 5.560 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master
34 (A)Bandini Gabriele Bianconi Marco Giorgi Gabriele Zamara Gino 3,00 5.410 A.S.D. Camaldoli
35 (A)Giusti Adriano Casolari Eugenio Bettelli Gianni Volpe Angelo 3,00 3.220 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club
36 (A)Manfrinato Amino Grandi Loris Crepaldi Oscar Martinello Diego 3,00 2.610 APSD Cannisti Club Adria
37 (A)Bertini Carlo Tofani Loreno Biagini Roberto Bellandi Stefano 3,50 4.040 ASD Cannisti Pratesi
38 (A)Giannelli Emanuele Paoli Rossano Ranaldo Lorenzo Salvadori Marco 3,50 4.040 ASD T.C.A. Firenze
39 (B)Rossin Leano Ferrari Emanuele Martinelli Massimiliano Brunelli Feli Dino 4,00 11.400 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate
40 (A)Genocchio Roberto Pagani Gianluigi Danesi Luca Colosio Andrea 4,00 8.600 A.S.D.P. Lenza 77
41 (A)Belardinelli Davide Belardinelli Mattia Bettini Davide Bettini Federico 4,00 7.800 ASD Spinning Club Castelbellino
42 (B)Scaltriti Ermes Iotti Leo Bertani Ermanno Garuti Denos 4,00 5.560 A.D.P.S. Rubierese Paco
43 (A)Santini Pietro Benevento Giorgio Cavazza Sergio Simonini Franco 4,00 5.470 ASD Pol.va Castelfranco E.
44 (A)Marelli Gianluca Pilla Pierangelo Quacchi Valter Zanichelli Sandro 4,00 5.090 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi
45 (B)Fasano Carmine Franceschi Oddino Perini Paolo Riboli Roberto 4,00 3.790 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana
46 (A)Malservisi Massimo Falconer Alberto Zanardi Eros Ferrari Claudio 4,00 3.130 ASD Circolo Sp. Il Pescatore
47 (A)Riva Giorgio Riva Enzo Vago Angelo Tizian Vigano' Gerolamo 4,00 2.780 A.D.P.S. Lanza
48 (A)Benatti Maurizio Fochetti Luca Bedeschi Raul Volponi Moreno 4,00 1.810 ASD Novesi
49 (A)Coverini Emilio Niccolini Silvano Bolognesi Giuseppe Lama Sergio 4,00 1.800 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese
50 (A)Calzolari Andrea Artoni Luca Belletti Luigi Manini Stefano 5,00 10.080 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani
51 (A)Bortesi Dino Davoli Vasco Morelli Fausto Reggiani Ermes 5,00 7.630 A.S.D. Lenza Reggiana
52 (A)Bonaglia Marco Cavassa Roberto Petrantoni Fabio Zarantonello Maurizio 5,00 6.790 A.S.D. Malandrini Pescatori Chivasso
53 (A)Angelini Andrea Gaviani Giuseppe Bertuccini Maurizio Agati Luca 5,00 4.350 A.P.S.D. Albatros Rimini
54 (C)Farinazzo Marco Alboni Alberto Turrini Daniele Cavazzuti Alberto 5,00 3.950 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club
55 (A)Malizia Mirco Cocci Serafino Mate' Berardo Armillei Silvio 5,00 3.690 A.P.S. Martin Alba
56 (A)Brunone Christian Battistini Paolo Lazzarini Fabrizio Rivi Giancarlo 5,00 3.670 A.S.D. Lenza 2009
57 (A)Busti Alvaro Braganti Alessandro Bacecci Luca Maranghi Andrea 5,00 3.100 ASD Pesca Club A.R.C.S.
58 (B)Bertaggia Mauro Bertolotti Gianluca Le Pera Paolo Grandinetti Andrea 5,00 2.190 A.S.D. Malandrini Pescatori Chivasso
59 (A)Brianti Roberto Amede Perfetti Oreste Pesare Cosimo Pozzi Antonio 5,00 1.780 ASD Lenza Azzurra Lainate
60 (B)Ferraris Claudio Guanzini Giorgio Mantovani Ivo Ferraris Luca 5,00 1.710 A.D.P. Ghemmesi
61 (B)Rinaldi Ivo Ferraresi Mauro Cornia Giuliano Ponzoni Maurizio 5,00 1.340 ASD Il Torrione Barbo Club
62 (A)Fontana Ruggero Barbero Pier Franco Siviero Massimo Natali Claudio 5,00 990 A.D.P. Ghemmesi