Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Master
5░ Prova
Spinadesco
27/08/2016
1 GARUTI Claudio 1,00 2040 ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)
2 MARRANZANO Giovanni 1,00 1560 ASD Cannisti Cesanesi (Milo)
3 GHERBIN Piergiorgio 1,00 1500 ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Colmic)
4 PASOTTI Federico 1,00 1320 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
5 MARINI Francesco 2,00 1170 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
6 GODI Daniele 2,00 1000 A.P.S.D. Lenza Paradiso
7 CERUTTI Gianfranco 2,00 860 Con. Pe. Di Ver. (Shimano)
8 MAGISTRI Giovanni Pier 2,00 760 Con. Pe. Di Ver. (Shimano)
9 BOSETTI Andrea 2,00 510 ASD A.P.S. Lago Fips
10 CORVI Massimo 3,00 1060 A.S.D. Blue River (Maver)
11 DONATI Franco 3,00 760 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic)
12 LANDI Enrico Federi 3,00 740 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
13 NADALINI Claudio 3,00 670 A.S.D. Pianorese (Bazza)
14 LODERGNANI Wainer 3,00 480 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
15 TONELLI Enzo 4,00 680 U.S.D. Team Novarese
16 SACCHETTI Sergio 4,00 660 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
17 SORTI Angelo 4,00 590 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco)
18 DE SALVO Alberto 4,00 570 P.D.C.L.T. Circolo Lavoratori Terni (Maver)
19 LUPPI Claudio 4,00 420 ASD Medollese Lenza 90 (Colmic)
20 MADRIGALI Marco 5,00 650 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini)
21 GRUPPIONI Palmiro 5,00 540 A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)
22 UGOLINI Lino 5,00 520 A.S.D. Pianorese (Bazza)
23 MAZZINI Lucio 5,00 440 Canne Estensi (Colmic)
24 MARCHI Fabrizio 6,00 630 ASD Team Il Borghetto (Tubertini)
25 PASOTTI Roberto 6,00 520 A.S.D.P. Leonessa Brescia (Colmic)
26 NOCENTI Emanuele 6,00 420 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver)
27 PEDRALI Angelo 6,00 350 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo)
28 FANTINI Gianni 6,50 460 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini)
29 GENNA Marco 6,50 460 P.D.C.L.T. Circolo Lavoratori Terni (Maver)
30 GRIGOLI Gino 7,00 450 A.P.S.D. Riperium
31 PAGLIARI Celestino 7,00 390 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
32 TRIVELLATO Romeo 7,50 580 S.P.S. Garisti Vercellesi (Milo)
33 BENATI Alvero 7,50 580 S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
34 FRANCESCHINI Renzo 7,50 250 Il Serchio Lucca Asd (Maver)
35 CASALE Claudio 7,50 250 S.P.S.D. Fario (Trabucco)
36 LAMPERTI Luigi 8,00 360 ASD Fishing Club L. Mella (Trabucco)
37 PAGANI Odoardo 8,00 310 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
38 CECCHINATO Roberto 8,50 310 ASD Lenza Club Padova (Colmic)
39 GEMMI Loris 8,50 310 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
40 FERRIGNO Salvatore 9,00 530 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini)
41 BUSI Massimo 9,00 80 ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini)
42 TAMBE' Gianrico 9,50 300 A.S.D. Amo D'Oro (Colmic)
43 LODI Franco 9,50 300 Pol. 4 Ville Secchia (Colmic)
44 TORRI Roberto 10,00 510 ASD Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver)
45 RENZI Renzo 10,00 300 A.S.D. Lenza Marche 1960 (Colmic)
46 BOCCHI Lino 10,00 40 A.D.P.S. Lanza
47 SARRA Natalino 11,00 0 A A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic)