Campionato Provinciale Individuale Parma-Piacenza
4░ Prova
Cavo Lama
11/09/2016
1 TODARO Ivan 1,00 6640 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
2 ALBERINI Gianluca 1,00 6440 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
3 LUPIA Santino 1,00 6380 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
4 DEL FRATE Marco filippo 1,00 5450 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
5 MANINI Stefano 1,00 5430 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
6 SANDRI Sandro 1,00 4910 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
7 SCOTTI Carlo 1,00 4850 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
8 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 1,00 3810 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
9 OLEARI Luciano 1,00 3490 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
10 MORI Bruno 2,00 5590 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
11 KAFLOWSKI Robert 2,00 5110 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
12 ARTONI Luca 2,00 5050 P (2) A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
13 MAESTRI Vittorio 2,00 4890 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
14 ARNEODO Andrea 2,00 4730 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
15 PARON Massimo 2,00 4560 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
16 CAPELLINI Michele 2,00 4460 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
17 CERRI Lorenzo 2,00 4160 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
18 DALLATOMASINA Davide 2,00 3940 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
19 LAZZARI Giancarlo 2,00 3470 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
20 DORDONI Franco 2,00 3350 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
21 PAGLIARI Celestino 3,00 4520 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
22 MAROSSA Roberto 3,00 4490 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
23 PARENTI Vittorio 3,00 4310 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
24 FRANCHI Dario 3,00 4100 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
25 MILANESE Valter 3,00 3890 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
26 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 3,00 3810 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
27 STOPELLI Giuseppe 3,00 3750 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
28 PERAZZI Ettore 3,00 3390 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
29 CALZOLARI Andrea 3,00 3260 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
30 BARONCINI Marco 3,00 3200 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
31 TUZZI Amilcare 4,00 4310 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
32 SALOTTI Alberto 4,00 3920 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
33 BELLETTI Luigi 4,00 3800 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
34 LARI Adriano 4,00 3640 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
35 MALAGOLI Claudio 4,00 3640 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
36 ADOSSINI Simone 4,00 3250 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
37 RAIMO Giovanni 4,00 3140 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
38 CARPANA Sauro 4,00 2970 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
39 PESCI Paolo 4,00 2920 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
40 CAIRO Angelo 5,00 3770 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
41 DATURI Massimo 5,00 3580 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
42 LAMBRI Ercolino 5,00 3540 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
43 CONTINI Angelo 5,00 3250 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
44 MAGNANI Fabrizio 5,00 3120 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
45 RAISE Alberto 5,00 3090 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
46 BAZZINI Fausto 5,00 2950 P (1) ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
47 LAZZARI Massimo 5,00 2920 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
48 LEPORATI Luca 5,00 2850 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
49 AGNETTI Maurizio 5,00 2790 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
50 DEVOTI Daniele 5,00 2750 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
51 IOVINO Andrea 6,00 3470 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
52 SPERONI Damiano 6,00 3340 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
53 DI TOMASO Andrea 6,00 2940 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
54 BERTANI Luca 6,00 2900 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
55 SALSI Manuel 6,00 2870 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
56 FORSI Fabio 6,00 2780 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
57 ZILERI Manuel 6,00 2740 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
58 MONTANI Mauro 6,00 2650 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
59 CORRADI Giulio 6,00 2580 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
60 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 6,00 2150 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
61 CAVAGNI Alessandro 7,00 3410 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
62 BROIA Gianluca 7,00 3060 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
63 LODIGIANI Silvio 7,00 2690 S.P.S. Fario
64 MAGISTRALI Alessandro 7,00 2590 S.P.S. Fario
65 BONINI Angelo 7,00 2520 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
66 MEZZETTA Gianpiero 7,00 2450 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
67 BUGADA Angelo 7,00 2380 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
68 DEVOTI Fabio 7,00 2000 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
69 MARCOTTI Flavio 7,00 1940 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
70 BERSANI Sergio 7,50 2320 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
71 GHISI Giuseppe 7,50 2320 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
72 BOLZONI Stefano 8,00 3140 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
73 SAVI Juri 8,00 2460 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
74 MARCHIANI Achille 8,00 2140 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
75 SCHIANCHI Roberto 8,00 1790 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
76 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 8,00 1780 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
77 COSTERI Paolo 8,00 1430 S.P.S. Fario
78 FIERMONTE Maurizio 9,00 1980 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
79 PIAZZA Maurizio 9,00 1880 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
80 MALINVERNO Giovanni 9,00 1700 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
81 CALZETTI Adriano 9,00 960 P (1) A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
82 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 9,00 930 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
83 COCCONI Gianpaolo 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
84 MARCHESELLI Walter 11,00 0 A A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
85 SAVAZZI Ernesto 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
86 PIOLI Luca 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
87 BRESCIANI Giuliano 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
88 BUSANA Bruno 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
89 COPELLI Lorenzo 11,00 0 A ADPS D.L.F. Fidenza (Colmic)
90 RICCARDI Davide 11,00 0 A ASD Il Mulinello (Trabucco)
91 GODI Roberto 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
92 MARCOTTI Nicola 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
93 PIOLI Stefano 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
94 BALDRIGHI Luca 11,00 0 A ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
95 RICCI Alfredo 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Fario
96 GUERRA Paolo 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
97 ZAMBIANCHI Andrea 11,00 0 A ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
98 MAMBRIANI Stefano 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
99 BELLINI Maurizio 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
100 ROSATI Franco 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)