Campionato Provinciale Individuale Parma-Piacenza
5░ Prova
Ostellato
23/10/2016
1 PARON Massimo 1,00 3960 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
2 ADOSSINI Simone 1,00 3690 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
3 CERRI Lorenzo 1,00 3530 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
4 KAFLOWSKI Robert 1,00 3220 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
5 ALBERINI Gianluca 1,00 2770 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
6 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 1,00 2130 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
7 LARI Adriano 1,00 2120 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
8 FIERMONTE Maurizio 1,00 2090 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
9 MARCHIANI Achille 1,00 1430 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
10 CAPELLINI Michele 1,00 1360 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
11 TODARO Ivan 2,00 3720 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
12 ARTONI Luca 2,00 3370 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
13 LUPIA Santino 2,00 2870 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
14 ARNEODO Andrea 2,00 1900 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
15 SALOTTI Alberto 2,00 1620 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
16 DALLATOMASINA Davide 2,00 1530 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
17 MANINI Stefano 2,00 1480 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
18 STOPELLI Giuseppe 2,00 1460 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
19 LEPORATI Luca 2,00 1050 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
20 LAZZARI Massimo 2,00 600 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
21 SANDRI Sandro 3,00 3320 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
22 IOVINO Andrea 3,00 3110 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
23 SALSI Manuel 3,00 2530 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
24 MAGISTRALI Alessandro 3,00 1660 S.P.S. Fario
25 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 3,00 1460 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
26 BROIA Gianluca 3,00 1430 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
27 BERTANI Luca 3,00 950 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
28 RICCI Alfredo 3,00 810 S.P.S. Fario
29 MILANESE Valter 3,00 710 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
30 RAIMO Giovanni 3,00 530 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
31 BARONCINI Marco 4,00 2770 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
32 MARCOTTI Flavio 4,00 2580 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
33 AGNETTI Maurizio 4,00 2210 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
34 DEVOTI Daniele 4,00 1610 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
35 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 4,00 1370 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
36 PIOLI Stefano 4,00 1230 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
37 DATURI Massimo 4,00 740 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
38 GHISI Giuseppe 4,00 590 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
39 SCOTTI Carlo 4,00 470 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
40 BELLINI Maurizio 4,50 890 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
41 DEVOTI Fabio 4,50 890 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
42 LAZZARI Giancarlo 5,00 2230 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
43 DORDONI Franco 5,00 2170 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
44 BUGADA Angelo 5,00 2100 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
45 ROSATI Franco 5,00 1340 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
46 CONTINI Angelo 5,00 1150 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
47 CALZOLARI Andrea 5,00 1130 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
48 DEL FRATE Marco filippo 5,00 560 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
49 RAISE Alberto 5,00 540 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
50 ZILERI Manuel 5,00 420 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
51 PAGLIARI Celestino 6,00 2130 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
52 CAVAGNI Alessandro 6,00 2010 ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
53 BONINI Angelo 6,00 1680 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
54 BERSANI Sergio 6,00 1120 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
55 PERAZZI Ettore 6,00 980 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
56 MAGNANI Fabrizio 6,00 980 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
57 COSTERI Paolo 6,00 640 S.P.S. Fario
58 MALAGOLI Claudio 6,00 450 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
59 LODIGIANI Silvio 6,00 360 S.P.S. Fario
60 GUERRA Paolo 6,00 200 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
61 TUZZI Amilcare 7,00 1210 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
62 GODI Roberto 7,00 1110 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
63 FORSI Fabio 7,00 1090 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
64 PESCI Paolo 7,00 930 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
65 ZAMBIANCHI Andrea 7,00 850 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
66 PIOLI Luca 7,00 630 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
67 BOLZONI Stefano 7,00 450 ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
68 CAIRO Angelo 7,00 310 ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
69 MONTANI Mauro 7,00 70 A.D.S. Lenza Sorbolese (Maver)
70 MAROSSA Roberto 7,00 2 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
71 MAESTRI Vittorio 8,00 1140 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
72 MEZZETTA Gianpiero 8,00 820 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
73 MORI Bruno 8,00 780 S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
74 CARPANA Sauro 8,00 720 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
75 DI TOMASO Andrea 8,00 610 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
76 CALZETTI Adriano 8,00 290 A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
77 SPERONI Damiano 8,00 5 ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
78 PIAZZA Maurizio 9,00 430 ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
79 COPELLI Lorenzo 9,00 420 ADPS D.L.F. Fidenza (Colmic)
80 BELLETTI Luigi 9,00 410 A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
81 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 9,00 360 Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
82 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 9,50 0 C Arci S. Lazzaro (Tubertini)
83 SCHIANCHI Roberto 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
84 MALINVERNO Giovanni 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
85 BAZZINI Fausto 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
86 COCCONI Gianpaolo 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
87 MARCOTTI Nicola 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
88 BRESCIANI Giuliano 11,00 0 A ADS Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco)
89 BUSANA Bruno 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
90 CORRADI Giulio 11,00 0 A ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
91 MARCHESELLI Walter 11,00 0 A A.S.D. Circolo Inzani (Tubertini)
92 OLEARI Luciano 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
93 LAMBRI Ercolino 11,00 0 A ASD I Delfini (Amino Pack)
94 RICCARDI Davide 11,00 0 A ASD Il Mulinello (Trabucco)
95 SAVI Juri 11,00 0 A A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver)
96 FRANCHI Dario 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)
97 PARENTI Vittorio 11,00 0 A S.P.S. Pontenurese (Trabucco)
98 MAMBRIANI Stefano 11,00 0 A ADPS Aurora Castelletto (Tubertini)
99 BALDRIGHI Luca 11,00 0 A ASD Garisti Piacentini (Mondopesca)
100 SAVAZZI Ernesto 11,00 0 A A.D.S. La Farnese Torrilese (Trabucco)