Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Master
1░ Prova
Ostellato Vecchio
27/05/2017
1 CORAZZA Marco 1,00 11.980 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
2 CORVI Massimo 1,00 10.850 Castelmaggiore (Maver) (BO)
3 RE Claudio 1,00 8.710 Novesi A.S.D. (Maver) (MO)
4 MARINI Francesco 1,00 7.870 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
5 BONETTI Valter 1,00 7.350 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
6 BALDINI Silvio 1,00 6.740 Cannisti Club Nogarazza A.S.D. (Colmic) (PD)
7 ALBANI Antonio 1,00 6.190 San Piero a Sieve (Maver) (FI)
8 LODI Franco 1,00 6.090 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
9 RACCIDI Dario 1,00 5.790 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
10 PETRONCINI Enrico 1,00 4.380 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
11 BIONDI Mauro 1,00 3.820 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
12 BANDIERI Albano 1,00 3.510 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MO)
13 BALZANI Giuliano 1,00 3.240 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
14 LODERGNANI Wainer 1,00 880 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
15 PACINI Giuseppe 2,00 6.550 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
16 DEL MAZZA Ivo 2,00 6.330 San Piero a Sieve (Maver) (FI)
17 BAGARELLO Natale 2,00 5.980 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
18 PESARESI Gabriele 2,00 5.680 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
19 ELISEI Maurizio 2,00 4.770 Goldenfish Tubertini S.P.S. (MC)
20 LACCHINI Filippo 2,00 4.030 Castelleonesi S.P.S. (Maver) (CR)
21 BETTIATO Pino 2,00 3.670 Cannisti Club Nogarazza A.S.D. (Colmic) (PD)
22 VECCHI Mauro 2,00 3.580 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
23 BUSI Massimo 2,00 3.120 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
24 CERUTTI Gianfranco 2,00 3.040 Con.Pe.Di.Ver. (Shimano) (VB)
25 DALL'ACQUA Umberto 2,00 2.890 Team 2000 A.P.D. (Colmic) (MN)
26 GEMMI Loris 2,00 2.170 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
27 SELVA Pier luigi 2,00 1.950 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (BO)
28 PILOTTO Franco 2,00 480 Cannisti Club Nogarazza A.S.D. (Colmic) (PD)
29 PAGANI Odoardo 3,00 5.900 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
30 LAZZARO Giuseppe 3,00 5.730 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
31 FERRARI Willer 3,00 3.490 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PR)
32 MAGISTRI Giovanni pier 3,00 2.690 Con.Pe.Di.Ver. (Shimano) (VB)
33 PANCALDI Vittorio 3,00 2.550 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
34 LANDI Enrico federi 3,00 2.540 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (BO)
35 VEZZALINI Massimo 3,00 2.190 Lenza Club Mogliano A.S.D. (Preston) (VE)
36 NERVI Giulio 3,00 2.050 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
37 MARRAGHINI Gian piero 3,00 1.850 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (AR)
38 ROSSETTI Juri 3,00 1.760 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (FE)
39 FERRIGNO Salvatore 3,00 1.700 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
40 FERIOLI Alessandro 3,00 1.600 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (FE)
41 MANTOVANI Gianni 3,00 1.430 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
42 PASOTTI Roberto 3,00 1.160 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
43 RASERA Emidio 3,00 230 Lenza Club Mogliano A.S.D. (Preston) (VE)
44 VENTURI Marco 4,00 4.550 G. Pescatori Carrara A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MS)
45 LAZZARON Bruno 4,00 3.950 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (VC)
46 MAZZINI Lucio 4,00 3.420 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
47 GRIGOLI Gino 4,00 2.110 Riperium A.P.S.D. (MN)
48 BERTACCINI Floriano 4,00 1.740 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
49 MANZALINI Claudio 4,00 1.380 L'Urada A.S.D. P. (RO)
50 TONELLI Enzo 4,00 1.290 Team Novarese U.S.D. (NO)
51 CARATI Bruno 4,00 1.270 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
52 BARBIERI Daniele 4,00 1.060 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
53 NERI Alberto 4,00 920 Lenza Club Mogliano A.S.D. (Preston) (VE)
54 GIOVANNINI Emiliano 4,00 900 Lucchesi Fishing Club 1981 (Milo) (LU)
55 ROSSI Roberto 4,00 760 Garisti Dario Albieri A.S.D. (Tubertini) (FE)
56 TONELLI Mario 4,00 710 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (PI)
57 TORRI Roberto 4,00 590 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
58 CICALINI Leopoldo 4,00 180 Laerzia Cannalampo A.D. P.S. (Maver) (PT)
59 PERONE Giuseppe 5,00 2.980 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
60 CECCHINATO Roberto 5,00 2.720 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
61 MARRANZANO Giovanni 5,00 2.080 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (MB)
62 BALDI Domenico 5,00 1.900 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
63 LIPPARINI Mauro 5,00 1.600 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
64 TROZZI Giorgio 5,00 1.200 A.S.D. Delfini (Maver) (MC)
65 NARZISI Salvatore 5,00 800 Lenza Jolly A.S.D. (Colmic) (RI)
66 CORTESE Carlo 5,00 720 Gloria A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (AT)
67 FERRI Leonardo 5,00 630 A.S.D.Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
68 GARUTI Claudio 5,00 580 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
69 BOTTAZZI Marco 5,00 530 Cannisti Monte Bianco S.P.S. (Tubertini) (CR)
70 LUPPI Claudio 5,00 480 Medollese Lenza 90 S.P.S. A.S.D. (Colmic) (MO)
71 TONDI Claudio 5,00 430 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
72 SANDRINI Paolo 5,00 350 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
73 NADALINI Claudio 5,00 90 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
74 PIERONI Graziano 6,00 2.580 Lucchesi Fishing Club 1981 (Milo) (LU)
75 FRANCESCHINI Renzo 6,00 2.240 Lucchesi Fishing Club 1981 (Milo) (LU)
76 ELEFANTI Mario 6,00 1.630 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (PI)
77 MASOLA Ambrogio 6,00 1.030 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
78 TAMBE' Gianrico 6,00 710 Amo D'Oro A.S.D. (Colmic) (RI)
79 TAMBURINI Omer 6,00 580 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
80 PEDRALI Angelo 6,00 540 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (VC)
81 GRUPPIONI Palmiro 6,00 540 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
82 GHERBIN Piergiorgio 6,00 430 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
83 SANTINI Livio 6,00 340 Rivaltese Glauco 2000 A.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
84 GENNA Marco 6,00 130 Circolo Lavoratori Terni P.D.C.L.T. (Milo) (TR)
85 GORI Franco 6,00 70 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
86 SACCHETTI Sergio 6,00 4 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
87 FAILLI Gian carlo 6,50 80 Quarata S.P.S (Tubertini) (AR)
88 DI STASO Mario 6,50 80 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
89 MANETTI Mario 6,50 50 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (PT)
90 PAGLIARI Celestino 6,50 50 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (PR)
91 COZZANI Massimo 7,00 1.890 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
92 TAGLIABUE Angelo 7,00 1.520 Cannisti Cantu' 80 A.D. (CO)
93 MADRIGALI Marco 7,00 1.240 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
94 GIOVANARDI Angiolino 7,00 790 Venegonesi A.S.D.P. (Sensas) (VA)
95 PASSONI Giorgio 7,00 260 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (MB)
96 NALLIN Lucio 7,00 220 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
97 CAVALLO Sauro 7,00 100 Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (MS)
98 FANTINI Gianni 7,00 80 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
99 COMPARINI Marco 7,00 70 Pescatori Sportivi La Gallinara A.S.D. (Trabucco) (SV)
100 PASOTTI Federico 7,00 60 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
101 PERONI Cesare 7,00 60 Lenza Cuprense Ivo Pastori A.S.D. (Tubertini) (AN)
102 CARPANA Sauro 7,00 4 D.L.F. Fidenza A.D.P.S. (Colmic) (PR)
103 CASALE Claudio 7,00 2 Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (MS)
104 BONINI Angelo 8,00 1.280 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PR)
105 VENNI Stefano 8,00 340 Quarata S.P.S (Tubertini) (AR)
106 RIMONDI Mirko 8,00 250 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
107 NOCENTI Emanuele 8,00 200 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (AR)
108 UGUZZONI Gianni 8,00 60 Alcedo Team A.S.D. (Garbolino) (MO)
109 MATTEOLI Roberto 8,00 50 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
110 RIVA Enzo 8,00 50 Lanza A.D.P.S. (Fishingitalia) (CO)
111 SORTI Angelo 8,00 3 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
112 CERBAI Alvaro 8,00 1 San Piero a Sieve (Maver) (FI)
113 BOCCHI Lino 8,00 1 Lanza A.D.P.S. (Fishingitalia) (CO)
114 PEA Giacomo 8,50 1.190 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
115 UGOLINI Lino 8,50 1.190 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
116 VIGANO' Gerolamo 8,50 1 Lanza A.D.P.S. (Fishingitalia) (CO)
117 PIERACCI Roberto 8,50 1 Lomcer Montecatinese (LU)
118 VENTURI Jader 9,00 1.240 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
119 FERRETTI Massimo 9,00 130 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (PI)
120 DE SALVO Alberto 9,00 100 Circolo Lavoratori Terni P.D.C.L.T. (Milo) (TR)
121 GUAGNELINI Giorgio 9,00 50 L'Urada A.S.D. P. (RO)
122 MARCHI Fabrizio 9,00 3 Team Il Borghetto A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MO)
123 ZANOTTI Angelo 9,00 1 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
124 CEROFOLINI Remigio 9,00 1 Quarata S.P.S (Tubertini) (AR)
125 MESCHIERI Roberto 9,00 0 C Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
126 GHERMANDI Loredano 9,00 0 C Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
127 NEGRIN Angelo 9,00 0 C Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
128 PUCCINELLI Roberto 9,00 0 C Laerzia Cannalampo A.D. P.S. (Maver) (PT)
129 QUATTRINI Maurizio 9,00 0 C Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
130 GUERINONI Livio 9,50 1 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
131 RIENZI Giuseppe 9,50 1 Lenza Jolly A.S.D. (Colmic) (RI)
132 PAGLIA Cesare 9,50 0 C Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PR)
133 BENATI Alvero 9,50 0 C Bastiglia S.P.S. (Tubertini) (MO)
134 CAIRO Angelo 9,50 0 C Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza) (PC)
135 BRESCIANI Giancarlo 9,50 0 C Team 2000 A.P.D. (Colmic) (MN)
136 GALIGANI Riccardo 10,00 600 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
137 DONATI Franco 10,00 80 Le Aquile Colmic A.P.S. (Colmic) (FO)
138 PIERSANTI Attilio 10,00 3 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (TR)
139 SALVIOLI Giuliano 10,00 2 Alcedo Team A.S.D. (Garbolino) (MO)
140 CAMPI Andrea 10,00 1 Black Shark'S A.S.D. (Damo Tubertini) (PR)
141 PIRINO Gianfranco 10,00 0 C Ghemmesi A.D.P. (NO)
142 PECCENINI Claudio 10,00 0 C Il Vairone A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
143 RIBOLI Roberto 10,00 0 C Lenza Reggiana A.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
144 BALESTRAZZI Claudio 10,00 0 C L'Urada A.S.D. P. (RO)
145 TRALDI Gilberto 11,00 0 A Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
146 PODAVINI Silvano 11,00 0 A Villaclarense (Soffritti Tubertini) (CR)