Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Master
2░ Prova
Ostellato Vecchio
28/05/2017
1 LODI Franco 1,00 8.440 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
2 FERIOLI Alessandro 1,00 6.380 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (FE)
3 BANDIERI Albano 1,00 6.250 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MO)
4 BETTIATO Pino 1,00 4.360 Cannisti Club Nogarazza A.S.D. (Colmic) (PD)
5 PAGLIARI Celestino 1,00 4.060 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (PR)
6 CERUTTI Gianfranco 1,00 3.970 Con.Pe.Di.Ver. (Shimano) (VB)
7 GORI Franco 1,00 3.700 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
8 MESCHIERI Roberto 1,00 3.280 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
9 TAMBURINI Omer 1,00 2.640 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
10 LANDI Enrico federi 1,00 2.420 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (BO)
11 DONATI Franco 1,00 2.180 Le Aquile Colmic A.P.S. (Colmic) (FO)
12 PESARESI Gabriele 1,00 1.700 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
13 NALLIN Lucio 1,00 1.330 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
14 GALIGANI Riccardo 1,00 300 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
15 MARINI Francesco 2,00 3.440 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
16 VEZZALINI Massimo 2,00 3.320 Lenza Club Mogliano A.S.D. (Preston) (VE)
17 RE Claudio 2,00 3.150 Novesi A.S.D. (Maver) (MO)
18 MAZZINI Lucio 2,00 2.820 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
19 TONELLI Enzo 2,00 2.480 Team Novarese U.S.D. (NO)
20 SELVA Pier luigi 2,00 2.320 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (BO)
21 TORRI Roberto 2,00 1.990 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
22 DALL'ACQUA Umberto 2,00 1.710 Team 2000 A.P.D. (Colmic) (MN)
23 FERRIGNO Salvatore 2,00 1.490 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
24 BARBIERI Daniele 2,00 1.380 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
25 BONINI Angelo 2,00 1.240 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PR)
26 PASOTTI Federico 2,00 1.080 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
27 MANTOVANI Gianni 2,00 440 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
28 VENTURI Jader 2,00 270 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
29 BOCCHI Lino 3,00 3.040 Lanza A.D.P.S. (Fishingitalia) (CO)
30 GHERBIN Piergiorgio 3,00 2.790 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
31 RIENZI Giuseppe 3,00 1.940 Lenza Jolly A.S.D. (Colmic) (RI)
32 GARUTI Claudio 3,00 1.610 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
33 ROSSETTI Juri 3,00 1.470 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (FE)
34 TONDI Claudio 3,00 1.400 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
35 RIVA Enzo 3,00 1.300 Lanza A.D.P.S. (Fishingitalia) (CO)
36 NEGRIN Angelo 3,00 1.040 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
37 BOTTAZZI Marco 3,00 940 Cannisti Monte Bianco S.P.S. (Tubertini) (CR)
38 LUPPI Claudio 3,00 720 Medollese Lenza 90 S.P.S. A.S.D. (Colmic) (MO)
39 GRUPPIONI Palmiro 3,00 560 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
40 SANTINI Livio 3,00 560 Rivaltese Glauco 2000 A.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
41 SANDRINI Paolo 3,00 280 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
42 LAZZARO Giuseppe 3,00 160 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
43 BIONDI Mauro 4,00 2.770 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
44 QUATTRINI Maurizio 4,00 1.470 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
45 PETRONCINI Enrico 4,00 1.260 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
46 GEMMI Loris 4,00 1.170 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
47 NERI Alberto 4,00 1.010 Lenza Club Mogliano A.S.D. (Preston) (VE)
48 NERVI Giulio 4,00 970 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
49 MARCHI Fabrizio 4,00 930 Team Il Borghetto A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MO)
50 PANCALDI Vittorio 4,00 320 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
51 BALZANI Giuliano 4,00 240 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
52 DEL MAZZA Ivo 4,00 210 San Piero a Sieve (Maver) (FI)
53 NADALINI Claudio 4,00 210 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
54 PERONE Giuseppe 4,00 160 Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
55 MARRAGHINI Gian piero 4,00 130 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (AR)
56 GIOVANNINI Emiliano 4,00 130 Lucchesi Fishing Club 1981 (Milo) (LU)
57 ALBANI Antonio 4,50 1.270 San Piero a Sieve (Maver) (FI)
58 CASALE Claudio 4,50 1.270 Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (MS)
59 MARRANZANO Giovanni 5,00 2.160 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (MB)
60 PIERSANTI Attilio 5,00 1.070 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (TR)
61 PIERACCI Roberto 5,00 1.020 Lomcer Montecatinese (LU)
62 BAGARELLO Natale 5,00 910 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
63 PEDRALI Angelo 5,00 570 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (VC)
64 RIBOLI Roberto 5,00 520 Lenza Reggiana A.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
65 CORAZZA Marco 5,00 220 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
66 BERTACCINI Floriano 5,00 190 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
67 PASOTTI Roberto 5,00 180 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
68 MASOLA Ambrogio 5,00 110 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
69 BONETTI Valter 5,00 70 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
70 PAGLIA Cesare 5,00 70 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PR)
71 CECCHINATO Roberto 5,00 60 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
72 PECCENINI Claudio 5,50 60 Il Vairone A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
73 CAIRO Angelo 5,50 60 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza) (PC)
74 GHERMANDI Loredano 6,00 1.200 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
75 CORVI Massimo 6,00 320 Castelmaggiore (Maver) (BO)
76 TONELLI Mario 6,00 200 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (PI)
77 CARPANA Sauro 6,00 160 D.L.F. Fidenza A.D.P.S. (Colmic) (PR)
78 COZZANI Massimo 6,00 120 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
79 CICALINI Leopoldo 6,00 100 Laerzia Cannalampo A.D. P.S. (Maver) (PT)
80 MATTEOLI Roberto 6,00 80 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
81 GUAGNELINI Giorgio 6,00 70 L'Urada A.S.D. P. (RO)
82 PACINI Giuseppe 6,00 50 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
83 FERRI Leonardo 6,00 50 A.S.D.Valdelsa (Colmic) (PI)
84 ROSSI Roberto 6,00 1 Garisti Dario Albieri A.S.D. (Tubertini) (FE)
85 LAZZARON Bruno 6,50 70 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (VC)
86 VECCHI Mauro 6,50 70 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
87 CORTESE Carlo 6,50 4 Gloria A.D.P.S. (Tubertini) (AT)
88 FERRARI Willer 6,50 4 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PR)
89 UGUZZONI Gianni 6,50 2 Alcedo Team A.S.D. (Garbolino) (MO)
90 UGOLINI Lino 6,50 2 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
91 ZANOTTI Angelo 7,00 1.170 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
92 ELISEI Maurizio 7,00 280 Goldenfish Tubertini S.P.S. (MC)
93 FERRETTI Massimo 7,00 100 A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (PI)
94 COMPARINI Marco 7,00 90 Pescatori Sportivi La Gallinara A.S.D. (Trabucco) (SV)
95 SACCHETTI Sergio 7,00 80 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
96 RASERA Emidio 7,00 50 Lenza Club Mogliano A.S.D. (Preston) (VE)
97 FAILLI Gian carlo 7,00 10 Quarata S.P.S (Tubertini) (AR)
98 PILOTTO Franco 7,00 3 Cannisti Club Nogarazza A.S.D. (Colmic) (PD)
99 RIMONDI Mirko 7,00 3 Minerva Rossoblu68 A.S.D. (Team Bazza) (BO)
100 NARZISI Salvatore 7,00 1 Lenza Jolly A.S.D. (Colmic) (RI)
101 FRANCESCHINI Renzo 8,00 530 Lucchesi Fishing Club 1981 (Milo) (LU)
102 TAGLIABUE Angelo 8,00 270 Cannisti Cantu' 80 A.D. (CO)
103 VENNI Stefano 8,00 70 Quarata S.P.S (Tubertini) (AR)
104 LACCHINI Filippo 8,00 50 Castelleonesi S.P.S. (Maver) (CR)
105 VIGANO' Gerolamo 8,00 3 Lanza A.D.P.S. (Fishingitalia) (CO)
106 RACCIDI Dario 8,00 2 Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
107 GENNA Marco 8,00 1 Circolo Lavoratori Terni P.D.C.L.T. (Milo) (TR)
108 BALESTRAZZI Claudio 8,50 0 C L'Urada A.S.D. P. (RO)
109 ELEFANTI Mario 8,50 0 C A.P.S.D. San Giorgio (Maver) (PI)
110 FANTINI Gianni 9,00 350 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
111 PASSONI Giorgio 9,00 230 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (MB)
112 DE SALVO Alberto 9,00 1 Circolo Lavoratori Terni P.D.C.L.T. (Milo) (TR)
113 CERBAI Alvaro 9,00 1 San Piero a Sieve (Maver) (FI)
114 TAMBE' Gianrico 9,00 1 Amo D'Oro A.S.D. (Colmic) (RI)
115 PERONI Cesare 9,00 1 Lenza Cuprense Ivo Pastori A.S.D. (Tubertini) (AN)
116 VENTURI Marco 9,00 1 G. Pescatori Carrara A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MS)
117 TROZZI Giorgio 9,00 0 C A.S.D. Delfini (Maver) (MC)
118 GUERINONI Livio 9,00 0 C Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
119 MADRIGALI Marco 9,00 0 C Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
120 DI STASO Mario 9,00 0 C Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver) (FI)
121 CARATI Bruno 9,00 0 C Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
122 CAMPI Andrea 9,00 0 C Black Shark'S A.S.D. (Damo Tubertini) (PR)
123 BENATI Alvero 9,00 0 C Bastiglia S.P.S. (Tubertini) (MO)
124 MAGISTRI Giovanni pier 9,00 0 C Con.Pe.Di.Ver. (Shimano) (VB)
125 SORTI Angelo 9,00 0 C Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
126 NOCENTI Emanuele 9,00 0 C Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Colmic) (AR)
127 BUSI Massimo 9,00 0 C Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
128 LIPPARINI Mauro 9,00 0 C Sasso Marconi (Maver) (BO)
129 CAVALLO Sauro 9,00 0 C Fario S.P.S.D. (Trabucco) (MS)
130 GRIGOLI Gino 9,00 0 C Riperium A.P.S.D. (MN)
131 BALDI Domenico 9,00 0 C Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
132 LODERGNANI Wainer 9,00 0 C Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
133 MANZALINI Claudio 9,50 0 C L'Urada A.S.D. P. (RO)
134 PEA Giacomo 9,50 0 C Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
135 PUCCINELLI Roberto 9,50 0 C Laerzia Cannalampo A.D. P.S. (Maver) (PT)
136 MANETTI Mario 10,00 60 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (PT)
137 GIOVANARDI Angiolino 10,00 0 C Venegonesi A.S.D.P. (Sensas) (VA)
138 PAGANI Odoardo 10,00 0 C Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
139 PIRINO Gianfranco 11,00 0 A Ghemmesi A.D.P. (NO)
140 SALVIOLI Giuliano 11,00 0 A Alcedo Team A.S.D. (Garbolino) (MO)
141 CEROFOLINI Remigio 11,00 0 A Quarata S.P.S (Tubertini) (AR)
142 PODAVINI Silvano 11,00 0 A Villaclarense (Soffritti Tubertini) (CR)
143 BALDINI Silvio 11,00 0 A Cannisti Club Nogarazza A.S.D. (Colmic) (PD)
144 BRESCIANI Giancarlo 11,00 0 A Team 2000 A.P.D. (Colmic) (MN)
145 PIERONI Graziano 11,00 0 A Lucchesi Fishing Club 1981 (Milo) (LU)