Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Interprovinciale Individuale Parma-Piacenza
1░ Prova
Fiuma
02/06/2017
1 BELLINI Maurizio 1,00 2.451 Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
2 PESCI Paolo 1,00 2.350 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
3 BALDRIGHI Luca 1,00 1.710 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
4 BROIA Gianluca 1,00 1.600 Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
5 MAGNANI Fabrizio 1,00 1.550 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
6 MOLINARI Fabio 1,00 1.310 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
7 CAMONI Marco 1,00 460 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
8 PERAZZI Ettore 1,00 410 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
9 RINALDI Pierluigi 1,00 410 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
10 RAIMO Giovanni 1,00 340 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco)
11 BOTTAZZI Giovanni 1,00 190 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
12 SCHIANCHI Roberto 2,00 1.130 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
13 BERNARDINELLO Roberto 2,00 950 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
14 ALBERINI Gianluca 2,00 850 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
15 TEDESCHI Pierluigi 2,00 623 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
16 ACHILLE Antonino 2,00 430 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
17 CAVANI Paolo 2,00 410 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
18 ZILERI Manuel 2,00 400 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
19 LARI Adriano 2,00 380 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
20 COPELLI Lorenzo 2,00 240 D.L.F. Fidenza A.D.P.S. (Colmic)
21 AGNETTI Maurizio 2,00 175 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
22 GHISI Giuseppe 2,50 290 I Delfini A.S.D. (Amino Pack)
23 TUZZI Amilcare 2,50 290 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
24 CAPELLINI Michele 3,00 574 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
25 PARENTI Luigi 3,00 540 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
26 BALLERINI Cristiano 3,00 530 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
27 PARON Massimo 3,00 430 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
28 TODARO Ivan 3,00 300 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
29 MANINI Stefano 3,00 250 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini)
30 MAGOZZI Gianluca 3,00 235 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
31 FORSI Fabio 3,00 160 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
32 ZANELLA Ferruccio 3,00 155 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
33 FIERRAVANTI Davide 3,00 140 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
34 PAMPADO Dante 4,00 490 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
35 DALLATOMASINA Davide 4,00 270 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
36 RICCARDI Davide 4,00 270 Il Mulinello A.S.D. (Trabucco)
37 BUGADA Valentino 4,00 250 Fario S.P.S.
38 DORDONI Franco 4,00 240 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
39 MAMBRIANI Stefano 4,00 200 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
40 PIOLI Stefano 4,00 185 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
41 CERRI Lorenzo 4,00 150 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
42 MARCHIANI Achille 4,00 150 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
43 DATURI Massimo 4,00 90 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
44 RICCI Alfredo 4,50 110 Fario S.P.S.
45 ARTONI Luca 5,00 480 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini)
46 ADOSSINI Simone 5,00 200 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
47 MARCHESELLI Walter 5,00 180 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
48 GATTARA Gabriele 5,00 175 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
49 BACCHINI Gabriele 5,00 140 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
50 MAGISTRALI Alessandro 5,00 125 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
51 PAGLIARI Celestino 5,00 120 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
52 FERRARI Eugenio 5,00 90 Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
53 MAROSSA Roberto 5,00 70 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
54 KAFLOWSKI Robert 5,00 70 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
55 MARCHESI Sergio 5,50 110 P (1) Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
56 MILANESE Valter 5,50 90 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
57 GUERRA Paolo 5,50 90 Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
58 COCCONI Gianpaolo 6,00 350 Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
59 BERSANI Sergio 6,00 168 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
60 COSTERI Paolo 6,00 150 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
61 CARPANA Sauro 6,00 100 D.L.F. Fidenza A.D.P.S. (Colmic)
62 BELLETTI Luigi 6,00 85 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini)
63 MARCOTTI Nicola 6,00 70 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
64 OLEARI Luciano 6,00 65 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
65 IOVINO Andrea 6,00 60 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
66 CARLETTI Andrea 6,00 50 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
67 MARCOTTI Flavio 6,00 30 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
68 FERRARI Giovanni 6,50 170 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
69 LAZZARI Giancarlo 6,50 170 Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
70 SALSI Manuel 7,00 270 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco)
71 ARNEODO Andrea 7,00 146 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
72 BERSANI Michele 7,00 80 Fario S.P.S.
73 SALOTTI Alberto 7,00 80 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
74 SANDRI Sandro 7,00 70 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
75 SAVI Juri 7,00 60 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
76 NIRONI Carlo 7,00 50 Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
77 INTRI Francesco 7,00 30 Fario S.P.S.
78 LAZZARI Massimo 7,00 20 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
79 BERGAMASCHI Luca 7,00 20 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
80 DI BONITO Luigi 7,00 2 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
81 QUINTAVALLA Oberto 8,00 210 Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
82 MALAGOLI Claudio 8,00 130 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
83 CAIRO Angelo 8,00 60 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
84 MONTANI Mauro 8,00 55 Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini)
85 LAMBRI Ercolino 8,00 36 I Delfini A.S.D. (Amino Pack)
86 BONINI Angelo 8,00 30 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
87 ORLANDINI Ermes 8,00 10 Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
88 MAESTRI Vittorio 8,00 2 P.S. Pontenurese A.S.D. (Trabucco)
89 IUCULIANO Marco 9,00 150 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
90 CAVAGNI Alessandro 9,00 80 Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
91 PORCARI Paolo 9,00 55 Fario S.P.S.
92 CONTINI Angelo 9,00 50 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco)
93 BUGADA Angelo 9,00 32 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
94 BARATTA Giovanni 9,00 30 Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
95 SCOTTI Carlo 9,00 1 Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
96 CARPI Cristiano 9,00 0 C Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
97 MOGLIA Luca 9,00 0 C Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
98 BURATTI Paolo 9,00 0 C Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
99 FERRARI Willer 9,00 0 C Club Pesca Sport Salso A.S.D. (Tubertini)
100 ZAMBELLI Gianluca 9,00 0 C Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
101 SCHIAVI Romano 9,00 0 C I Delfini A.S.D. (Amino Pack)
102 RUNZA Roberto 9,00 0 C Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
103 BERTANI Luca 9,50 0 C Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
104 CAGNOLATI Moreno 9,50 0 C Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
105 BOLSI Ettore 10,00 60 Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
106 BOLZONI Stefano 10,00 2 I Delfini A.S.D. (Amino Pack)
107 CAMPI Andrea 10,00 0 C Black Shark'S A.S.D. (Damo Tubertini)
108 PONGHELLINI Riccardo carl 10,00 0 C Arci S.Lazzaro (Tubertini)
109 ROSATI Franco 11,00 0 A Circolo Inzani A.S.D. (Tubertini)
110 RAISE Alberto 11,00 0 A Aurora-Castelletto A.D.P.S. (Tubertini)
111 LODIGIANI Silvio 11,00 0 A Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza
112 MAROSSA Massimiliano 11,00 0 A Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver)
113 MEZZETTA Gianpiero 11,00 0 A Cannisti Club Team Master A.D.S. (Trabucco)
114 DEVOTI Daniele 11,00 0 A Garisti Piacentini Mondopesca A.S.D. (Mondo Pesca Piacenza