Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Club Azzurro
4░ Prova
Fissero Ca Vecchia
02/07/2017
1 LAZZERETTI Gianni 1,00 4.450 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
2 BUSATTO Thomas 1,00 4.010 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
3 BRUSCIA Lorenzo 1,00 3.720 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
4 MAFFEI Luca 1,00 3.040 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
5 ZAVOLI Oscar 1,00 2.590 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (FO)
6 SACCANI Michele 2,00 3.530 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (RE)
7 BELLONI Mauro 2,00 2.660 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (MB)
8 SCHIESARO Giampaolo 2,00 2.330 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (FI)
9 GIORDANI Alessandro 2,00 2.180 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (RE)
10 MATTEOLI Cristian 2,50 3.540 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (FI)
11 GELLI Andrea 2,50 3.540 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
12 RUGGERI Fabio 3,00 3.080 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (MB)
13 BIANCHINI Gionata 3,00 2.490 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
14 PREMOLI Stefano 3,00 2.100 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (FI)
15 BARANI Francesco 3,00 1.530 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (PI)
16 NARDI Giampiero 4,00 3.180 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (PT)
17 BOSI Stefano 4,00 2.620 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
18 SOLDATI Roberto 4,00 2.380 Amici Pescatori Cannisti Senesi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (SI)
19 FERRARINI Gionata 4,00 1.980 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
20 CAPELLINI Matteo 4,00 1.180 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
21 NEGRI Fabio 5,00 2.850 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (PT)
22 IPPOLITI Gianmarco 5,00 2.570 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (TR)
23 BERNI Stefano 5,00 2.090 Il Vairone A.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
24 ZANOTTI Simon 5,00 1.940 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
25 SANTONI Andrea 5,00 1.120 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
26 PREVIDI Stefano 6,00 2.830 Forletto A.S.D. (Maver) (MN)
27 GIULIANI Fabrizio 6,00 2.560 Arno Team A.S.D. (Trabucco) (PI)
28 BRACCAGNI Massimo 6,00 2.020 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (PI)
29 GIAMBRONE Andrea 6,00 1.430 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
30 GENOVESI Marco 6,00 1.040 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
31 MOSCOVALI Vincenzo 7,00 2.030 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
32 FEDELI Maurizio 7,00 2.000 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
33 ROSSI Gionata 7,00 1.380 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (PI)
34 SPALLANZANI Andrea 7,00 1.380 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (RE)
35 CAUZZI Paolo 7,00 990 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
36 GABBARRINI Cristian 8,00 1.340 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
37 FRIGERIO Marco 8,00 1.210 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (MB)
38 COLOMBO Emilio 8,00 1.210 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
39 PEDRELLI Andrea 8,00 1.030 Alcedo Team A.S.D. (Garbolino) (MO)
40 PESCARI Daniele 8,00 890 Aquafans Team A.D.S. (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
41 RAVAGLIA Moreno 9,00 1.060 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
42 FRATINI Michele 9,00 1.030 Lenzatorrelaghese (Colmic) (LU)
43 POLI Daniele 9,00 950 Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini) (FE)
44 CORRADI Marcello 9,00 780 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
45 BACELLE Maurizio 9,00 610 Pescatori Padovani Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
46 BRAGHINI Raffaele 10,00 890 Boretto Po S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (RE)
47 RAVIZZA Simone 10,00 750 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
48 BUSANI Marco 10,00 710 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (PR)
49 CORSI Marco 10,00 500 Aquafans Team A.D.S. (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
50 BRUNI Alessandro 10,00 440 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)