Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/pescagon/public_html/connessionedb.php on line 6
Campionato Italiano Seniores
3░ Prova
Canale Brian
17/09/2017
1 PARMA Alessandro 1,00 7.800 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (RE)
2 GOVI Gino 1,00 7.760 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
3 MIOZZO Eddy 1,00 7.230 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
4 GENOVESI Marco 1,00 6.390 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
5 BRUNI Alessandro 1,00 5.930 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
6 RUFFINI Luca 1,00 5.760 Goldenfish Tubertini S.P.S. (MC)
7 CALOSI Fabrizio 1,00 5.400 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (FI)
8 BUSANI Marco 1,00 3.690 La Farnese - Torrilese A.D.S. (Trabucco) (PR)
9 ZAVOLI Oscar 1,00 3.180 Team Romagna A.S.D. (Trabucco) (FO)
10 FRIGERIO Marco 2,00 6.000 Cannisti Cesanesi A.S.D. (Milo) (MB)
11 FERRARINI Gionata 2,00 5.180 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
12 FEDELI Maurizio 2,00 5.050 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
13 ALESSANDRI Dario 2,00 4.770 Dany Club A.S.D.P. (Hydra) (VA)
14 SANTORI Fabio 2,00 4.250 Pesca Club Teramo Milo (Milo) (TE)
15 FINI Andrea 2,00 3.510 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (FI)
16 ZAGNI Fabrizio 2,00 3.410 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (RE)
17 DEGL'INNOCENT Francesco 2,00 3.230 Lomcer Montecatinese (Colmic) (LU)
18 MUSACCHI Andrea 2,00 3.040 Canne Estensi (Colmic) (FE)
19 CREPALDI Matteo 3,00 5.510 River Club Padova Asd (Tubertini) (PD)
20 SCHIESARO Giampaolo 3,00 4.780 Oltrarno Asd (Colmic) (FI)
21 POPPI Mauro 3,00 4.420 Pol. 4 Ville - Secchia (Colmic) (MO)
22 SDRUBOLINI Luca 3,00 4.240 Blue River A.S.D. (Maver) (TR)
23 FALORNI Giacomo 3,00 3.530 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver) (FI)
24 MARCOIONNI Franco 3,00 3.060 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
25 NARO Michele 3,00 3.030 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
26 FRONZA Andrea 3,00 2.760 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
27 BRACCAGNI Massimo 3,00 2.700 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (PI)
28 GILLI Massimo 4,00 4.380 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (FE)
29 MILANESI Andrea 4,00 4.050 P. Castelfranco Emilia A.S.Dil (Tubertini) (MO)
30 DAL TIN Fabrizio 4,00 4.050 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (VA)
31 MERLO Massimiliano 4,00 3.740 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
32 CAPELLINI Matteo 4,00 3.290 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
33 FOGLIANI Daniele 4,00 2.910 Lenza Orvietana A.S.D. (Colmic Stonfo) (TR)
34 GANASSOLI Clark 4,00 2.550 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (RE)
35 FRACASSI Marco 4,00 2.460 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
36 RAVIZZA Simone 4,00 2.310 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
37 TEDESCHI Michelangelo 5,00 3.480 Pietrelcina A.P.S.D. (Hidra) (BN)
38 POLESI Andrea 5,00 3.480 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
39 MORETTI Fabio 5,00 3.470 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
40 DEGLI AGOSTIN Marco 5,00 3.280 Team Concept A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PD)
41 RUGGERI Fabio 5,00 3.020 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (MB)
42 POLI Daniele 5,00 2.730 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (RE)
43 VAGHI Daniele 5,00 2.490 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
44 NERI Fulvio 5,00 2.450 Garisti Vercellesi S.P.S. (VC)
45 PESCARI Daniele 5,00 2.260 Aquafans Team A.D.S. (Sensas Alcedo) (PG)
46 ARMIRAGLIO Giancarlo 6,00 3.060 Sommesi Adp (Hydra) (VA)
47 ZANATTA Maurizio 6,00 2.960 Cannisti Sandonatesi A.S.D. A.P.S. (Colmic) (VE)
48 ALBONI Alberto 6,00 2.720 Il Torrione Barbo Club A.S.D. (Tubertini) (MO)
49 PEDRELLI Andrea 6,00 2.550 Alcedo Team A.S.D. (Garbolino) (MO)
50 CERAVOLO Luca 6,00 2.390 Leonessa Brescia (Colmic) (BS)
51 LAZZERETTI Gianni 6,00 2.170 Valdera Lenza Pontederese A.S.D. L.P. (Colmic) (PI)
52 BORTOLAN Matteo 6,00 1.960 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
53 TOMMASINI Luca 6,00 1.920 G.P.O. (Tubertini) (BO)
54 COLOMBO Emilio 6,00 1.840 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
55 VERZELLONI Massimo 6,00 1.550 Pasquino A.P.S.D. (Colmic) (RE)
56 GHERBIN Marcello 7,00 2.830 Cannisti Club Vicenza Asd (Colmic) (PD)
57 MESCOLI Paolo 7,00 2.710 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (RE)
58 SORTI Gianluigi 7,00 2.600 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
59 MININ Silverio 7,00 2.370 Le Groane Adps (Maver) (MI)
60 PERETTI Vanni 7,00 1.980 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
61 COVATTI Gianfranco 7,00 1.560 Parcarello Dilettantistica S.P.S. (Simac Tubertini) (MN)
62 VEZZOLI Alessandro 7,00 1.560 Pesca Sport Ferrara Casumaresi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (FE)
63 TESCONI Fabio 7,00 1.200 Il Serchio Lucca Asd A.P.S. (Maver) (LU)
64 FORNARI Marzio 7,00 720 Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
65 GIORGIONI Vanni 8,00 2.360 Pesca Club Bastia (PG)
66 IOVINE Catello lino 8,00 2.360 Team Concept A.S.D. (Tubertini) (PD)
67 CEREDA Giuliano 8,00 2.230 Dany Club A.S.D.P. (Hydra) (VA)
68 GUALANDRI Roberto 8,00 2.100 Amo Santarcangiolese A.S.D. (Colmic) (FO)
69 REDAELLI Davide 8,00 1.650 Pescatori Albiatesi A.S.D. (Maver) (MB)
70 MELLONI Gianluca 8,00 1.450 Cannisti Renazzesi Asd (Colmic) (FE)
71 ROSSI Gionata 8,00 1.260 Bar Sport Fornacette A.S.D. Sps (Colmic) (PI)
72 VALENTINI Paolo 8,00 1.000 Ravanelli Trabucco S.P.S. (CR)
73 DE NINNO Ennio 8,00 990 Bastiglia S.P.S. (Tubertini) (MO)
74 CAPPELLETTI Riccardo 8,00 400 Lenza Aglianese A.P.D. (Colmic) (PT)
75 KAFLOWSKI Robert 9,00 2.090 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (PR)
76 STAGNINI Giancarlo 9,00 1.980 Gatto Azzurro A.S.D.P. (Colmic) (RE)
77 CAPELLINI Michele 9,00 1.590 Lenza Parmense A.D.S. (Maver) (PR)
78 DENTI Sergio 9,00 1.390 Rubierese Paco A.D.P.S. (Milo) (RE)
79 MATE' Berardo 9,00 1.170 Martin Alba Maver A.P.S (TE)
80 PETOCCHI Stefano 9,00 1.110 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (MO)
81 ZUCCHINI Luigi 9,00 920 Crevalcore (Tubertini) (BO)
82 PURICELLI Fabio 9,00 660 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (MB)
83 BASSETTI Mario 9,00 620 Il Serchio Lucca Asd A.P.S. (Maver) (LU)
84 MOSCOVALI Vincenzo 10,00 1.860 Longobardi Asd (Milo) (MI)
85 CICCONOFRI Stefano 10,00 1.030 Goldenfish Tubertini S.P.S. (MC)
86 BELLONI Mauro 10,00 640 F.Lli Campana Asd Sps (Tubertini) (MB)
87 CORSINI Ubaldo 10,00 630 Cannisti Sportivi Cagli (Colmic) (PU)
88 VALBRUCCIOLI Massimo 10,00 620 Le Aquile Colmic A.P.S. (Colmic) (FO)
89 RANGONI Gianluca 10,00 530 Nettuno S.P.S.D. (Tubertini) (VR)
90 CORRADI Marcello 10,00 0 C Emiliana (Tubertini) (BO)
91 BIANCHINI Elio 11,00 0 A Garisti Dario Albieri A.S.D. (Tubertini) (FE)
92 ROSSI Alan 11,00 0 A G.P.O. (Tubertini) (BO)
93 FERIOLI Simone 11,00 0 A Pesca Sport Ferrara Casumaresi A.S.D. (Tubertini) (FE)