"
Eccellenza Nord
2° Prova
Brian
08/05/2011




1 A.P.P.S. Lenza Aglianese (Maver) (A) 9,00 2 2 2 3 15610
2 S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Maver) (B) 10,00 1 1 3 5 11820
3 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (A) 11,00 2 2 3 4 12940
4 A.S.S. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic) (A) 13,00 1 2 3 7 14700
5 Team Sarfix Crevalcore (A) 13,00 1 2 5 5 10790
6 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (A) 14,00 1 1 6 6 12170
7 S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic) (A) 15,00 1 3 4 7 10940
8 T.C.A. Firenze (Maver Stonfo) (A) 15,00 2 3 4 6 8240
9 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (B) 16,00 1 1 5 9 6830
10 Polisportiva Oltrarno (Colmic) (B) 16,00 1 2 4 9 11570
11 Cannisti Castelmaggiore (Hydra) (A) 16,00 1 2 4 9 8080
12 S.P.S. Ravanelli (Trabucco) (B) 16,00 1 3 3 9 14990
13 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (A) 16,00 2 2 2 10 11900
14 A.D.S. Lenza Parmense (Maver) (B) 16,00 2 4 5 5 9720
15 Polisportiva Oltrarno (Colmic) (A) 16,00 3 3 4 6 12620
16 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (A) 17,00 1 1 6 9 11350
17 S.P.S. Longobardi (Milo) (B) 17,00 1 5 5 6 5710
18 Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver) (A) 17,00 3 3 5 6 7170
19 S.P.S. Pasquino (Colmic) (A) 17,00 3 4 4 6 10550
20 A.S.D. Citt… Del Rubicone (Daiwa) (A) 19,00 2 2 5 10 8300
21 Cral 1ø Maggio Asolana Dil. (Daiwa) (A) 20,00 1 2 8 9 7680
22 Cannisti Club Team Master (Trabucco) (A) 20,00 1 3 7 9 10400
23 S.P.S. Longobardi (Milo) (A) 20,00 1 4 7 8 8200
24 A.D.P.S. Aurora Parma (Maver) (A) 21,00 1 4 7 9 8710
25 S.P.D. Tritium (Tubertini) (A) 21,00 3 4 6 8 7470
26 A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic) (A) 22,00 2 4 6 10 8260
27 ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini) (A) 23,00 1 5 7 10 10220
28 Alto Panaro (Sensas Stonfo) (B) 23,00 3 4 6 10 10060
29 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (B) 23,00 4 5 6 8 6080
30 L.S. Team Sandon… (Fly) (B) 23,00 4 5 7 7 8460
31 A.P.D. Lonatesi (Tubertini Ballabeni) (A) 25,00 2 4 9 10 4170
32 Lenza Emiliana (Tubertini) (C) 25,00 4 6 6 9 5290
33 S.P.S. F.lli Campana (Maver) (A) 25,00 4 6 7 8 4850
34 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (C) 26,00 2 6 8 10 8280
35 S.P.S. Il Vairone (Maver) (A) 26,00 3 5 9 9 4970
36 S.P.S. Le Groane (Milo) (A) 26,00 3 7 7 9 5920
37 Lenza Aretina Fin-Tes (Maver) (A) 26,00 3 7 8 8 4820
38 L.S. Team Sandon… (Fly) (A) 26,00 4 6 7 9 6960
39 A.P.S. Borghigiana Pellicano (Maver Tiger) (A) 26,00 5 5 8 8 7070
40 ASD Pescatori Dany Club (Hydra) (A) 26,00 5 7 7 7 8110
41 S.P.S. Team Vicenza (YUKI-Venturieri) (A) 28,00 3 5 10 10 8540
42 S.P.S. Il Vairone (Maver) (B) 30,00 5 7 8 10 4500
43 S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo) (A) 31,00 7 8 8 8 6390
44 SPSD Vasca Azzurra Pappiana (Tubertini) (A) 32,00 6 8 8 10 4610
45 Team Fuego (Tubertini) (A) 33,00 5 8 10 10 4300
46 S.P.S. Il Gambero Milords (Maver) (A) 33,00 6 8 9 10 3910
47 Nuova L. Montecatinese (Madras Maver) (A) 33,00 6 8 9 10 3310
48 Pilastroni (Trabucco) (A) 33,00 7 8 9 9 4980
49 S.P.S. Dil. I Diavoli (Maver) (A) 37,00 7 10 10 10 1890
50 A.P.S. Treviglio (A) 38,00 9 9 10 10 2460